Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amer Sports, Inc.AS · Entity 1124 | CEO of Arc'teryx Equipment | June 01, 2026 | June 02, 2026 |
| lululemon athletica inc.LULU · Entity 3399 | Chief Operating Officer | January 03, 2020 | January 07, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amer Sports, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 200,000 · Balance 215,275 Row 2 · 2026-06-01 · Sale · Disposed 200,000 · Balance 15,275 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.32 to $35.89, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Row 3 · 2026-06-01 · Sale · Disposed 15,275 · Balance 0 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.33 to $35.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.51 · Expires 2029-11-27 | Direct | 499,982 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-06-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 200,000 · Balance 499,982 F3: Reflects vested stock options to purchase ordinary shares of the Issuer granted on January 16, 2021 pursuant to the Amer Sports, Inc. 2019 Stock Option Plan Rules (as amended from time to time, the "2019 ESOP"). These stock options became fully vested and exercisable on February 1, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.32 to $35.89, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.33 to $35.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: Reflects vested stock options to purchase ordinary shares of the Issuer granted on January 16, 2021 pursuant to the Amer Sports, Inc. 2019 Stock Option Plan Rules (as amended from time to time, the "2019 ESOP"). These stock options became fully vested and exercisable on February 1, 2024.
lululemon athletica inc.
Report date January 03, 2020 · Filed January 07, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,731 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 13
13 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,311 · Balance 15,247 Row 2 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,581 · Balance 16,828 Row 3 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,523 · Balance 24,351 Row 4 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,041 · Balance 31,392 Row 5 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,817 · Balance 35,209 Row 6 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 973 · Balance 36,182 Row 7 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 1,311 · Balance 34,871 Row 8 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 1,581 · Balance 33,290 Row 9 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 7,523 · Balance 25,767 Row 10 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 7,041 · Balance 18,726 Row 11 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 3,817 · Balance 14,909 Row 12 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 973 · Balance 13,936 Row 13 · 2020-01-03 · Sale · Disposed 5,205 · Balance 8,731 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $232.39 to $232.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $64.83 · Expires 2022-03-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 14
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 14 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,311 · Balance 0 F2: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 30, 2016, March 30, 2017, March 30, 2018 and March 30, 2019. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $53.79 · Expires 2022-09-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 15
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 15 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,581 · Balance 0 F3: These options vested as to 25% on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018, and September 14, 2019. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $48.30 · Expires 2022-10-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 16
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 16 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,523 · Balance 0 F4: These options vested as to 25% on each of October 26, 2016, October 26, 2017, October 26, 2018, and October 26, 2019. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $68.69 · Expires 2023-04-01 | Direct | 2,847 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 17
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 17 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,041 · Balance 2,847 F5: These options vested as to 25% on each of April 1, 2017, April 1, 2018, and April 1, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on April 1, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $51.87 · Expires 2024-03-31 | Direct | 7,634 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 18
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 18 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,817 · Balance 7,634 F6: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 31, 2018 and March 31, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on each of March 31, 2020 and March 31, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $51.72 · Expires 2024-06-08 | Direct | 972 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-03 transaction · row 19
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 19 · 2020-01-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 973 · Balance 972 F7: These options vested as to 25% on each of June 8, 2018 and June 8, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on each of June 8, 2020 and June 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $232.39 to $232.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote.
F2: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 30, 2016, March 30, 2017, March 30, 2018 and March 30, 2019.
F3: These options vested as to 25% on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018, and September 14, 2019.
F4: These options vested as to 25% on each of October 26, 2016, October 26, 2017, October 26, 2018, and October 26, 2019.
F5: These options vested as to 25% on each of April 1, 2017, April 1, 2018, and April 1, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on April 1, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date.
F6: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 31, 2018 and March 31, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on each of March 31, 2020 and March 31, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date.
F7: These options vested as to 25% on each of June 8, 2018 and June 8, 2019, and will vest as to 25% on each of June 8, 2020 and June 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 22:58 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,394 | $0.00 Strike: $167.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397187-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,394 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,394 shares Expires 2026-03-28 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options shall vest as to 25% on each of March 28, 2020, March 28, 2021, March 28, 2022, and March 28, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 22:58 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 383 | $167.54 | $64,167.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397187-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,750 F2 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 22:58 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,791 | $167.54 | $300,064.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397187-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,133 F1 · security: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 33% on March 28, 2020, 33% on March 28, 2021, and 34% on March 28, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2019 Filed Mar 29, 2019 23:16 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 8,309 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,309 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,309 shares Expires 2019-04-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The performance share units were granted on April 1, 2016, with respect to the three-year period ending at the end of fiscal 2018. The issuer certified the achievement of the performance goals on March 27, 2019. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest on April 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 22:55 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,012 | $154.85 | $156,708.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,342 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 19:25 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 69 | $122.02 | $8,419.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000057 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,354 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 15:14 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 3,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000034 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,850 shares Expires 2018-03-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The performance share units were granted in March 2015 with respect to the three-year period ending at the end of fiscal 2017. The issuer certified the achievement of the performance goals on March 26, 2018. The performance share units vested on March 30, 2018. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The performance share units were granted in March 2015 with respect to the three-year period ending at the end of fiscal 2017. The issuer certified the achievement of the performance goals on March 26, 2018. The performance share units vested on March 30, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 15:14 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,354 | $87.27 | $118,163.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,423 F2 · security: Represents Shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 15:14 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,918 | $87.27 | $167,383.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,777 F1 · security: Represents Shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with settlement of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 15:14 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,695 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed Mar 30, 2018 17:32 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,186 | $0.00 Strike: $85.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000028 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,186 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,186 shares Expires 2025-03-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options shall vest as to 25% on each of March 28, 2019, March 28, 2020, March 28, 2021, and March 28, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed Mar 30, 2018 17:32 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,327 | $85.96 | $200,028.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000028 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,845 F1 · security: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 33% on March 28, 2019, 33% on March 28, 2020, and 34% on March 28, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 20:12 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 3,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000021 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO; CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,850 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,850 shares Expires 2018-03-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The performance share units were granted in March 2015 with respect to the three-year period ending at the end of fiscal 2017. The issuer certified the achievement of the performance goals on March 26, 2018. The performance share units vest on March 30, 2018. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The performance share units were granted in March 2015 with respect to the three-year period ending at the end of fiscal 2017. The issuer certified the achievement of the performance goals on March 26, 2018. The performance share units vest on March 30, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2018 Filed Feb 17, 2018 01:12 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,156 | $81.22 | $499,990.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000012 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,518 F1 · security: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 33% on February 14, 2019, 33% on February 14, 2020, and 34% on February 14, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 22:02 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,293 | $78.62 | $101,655.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,362 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 22:54 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,945 | $0.00 Strike: $51.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000030 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,945 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,945 shares Expires 2024-06-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest as to 25% on each of June 8, 2018, June 8, 2019, June 8, 2020, and June 8, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 22:54 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 418 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000030 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,655 F1 · security: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 33% on June 8, 2018, 33% on June 8, 2019, and 34% on June 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 390 | $50.93 | $19,862.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,960 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,268 | $0.00 Strike: $51.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,268 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,268 shares Expires 2024-03-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options shall vest as to 25% on each of March 31, 2018, March 31, 2019, March 31, 2020, and March 31, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,237 F2 · security: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. The reporting person received a restricted stock unit award which vests as to 33% on March 31, 2018, 33% on March 31, 2019, and 34% on March 31, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 379 | $50.71 | $19,219.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,350 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,202 | $66.52 | $79,957.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,729 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2016 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 379 | $67.80 | $25,696.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,931 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2016 Filed Apr 4, 2017 01:39 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,202 | $62.01 | $74,536.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haselden Stuart · CIK 0001631478 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,310 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.