Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTURY ALUMINUM COCENX · Entity 3947 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | March 01, 2022 | March 01, 2022 |
| VERRA MOBILITY CorpVRRM · Entity 5301 | Chief Financial Officer | May 29, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTURY ALUMINUM CO
Report date March 01, 2022 · Filed March 01, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 117,018 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-01 · Sale · Disposed 12,920 · Balance 117,018 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $25.66 to $25.795. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022, 2021-2023 and 2022-2024 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $25.66 to $25.795. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F2: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022, 2021-2023 and 2022-2024 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d).
VERRA MOBILITY Corp
Report date May 29, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 388,026 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 388,026 · Balance 388,026 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F2: On May 29, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in two (2) equal annual installments beginning on June 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person on each settlement date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock.
F2: On May 29, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in two (2) equal annual installments beginning on June 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. Vested shares will be delivered to the Reporting Person on each settlement date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 21:43 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 128,848 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028930 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,323 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 128,848 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in two (2) equal annual installments beginning on May 11, 2023. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on each settlement date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in two (2) equal annual installments beginning on May 11, 2023. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on each settlement date. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 21:43 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,475 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028930 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,475 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,475 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Verra Mobility Corporation Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in four (4) equal annual installments beginning May 11, 2023. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on each settlement date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in four (4) equal annual installments beginning May 11, 2023. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on each settlement date. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 21:43 UTC | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 59,791 | $0.00 Strike: $6.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028930 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,791 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 59,791 shares Expires 2032-05-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted stock options vesting in four (4) equal annual installments beginning on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 22:29 UTC Amendment | VERRA MOBILITY Corp VRRM · Entity 5301 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 59,791 | $0.00 Strike: $13.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-044641 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,791 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 59,791 shares Expires 2032-05-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price has been corrected due to an inadvertent clerical error. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2022, the reporting person was granted stock options vesting in four (4) equal annual installments beginning on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:25 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,920 | $25.69 | $331,901.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-22-000030 · wf-form4_164616991451593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,018 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $25.66 to $25.795. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022, 2021-2023 and 2022-2024 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:23 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133136811221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,938 F5 · shares: Represents time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's 2022-2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which will vest in the ordinary course on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2024. F6 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022, 2021-2023 and 2022-2024 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:23 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,467 | $16.56 | $355,493.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133136811221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,851 F4 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022 and 2021-2023 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:23 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 48,458 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133136811221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,318 F3 · shares: Represents shares of common stock acquired by the Reporting Person upon the vesting of performance share units granted in connection with the Issuer's 2019-2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022 and 2021-2023 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:23 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,980 | $16.56 | $165,268.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133136811221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,860 F1 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2020-2022 and 2021-2023 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:18 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,626 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-21-000006 · wf-form4_160988508175750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,840 F5 · shares: Represents time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's 2021-2023 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which will vest in the ordinary course on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2023. F6 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2019-2021, 2020-2022 and 2021-2023 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:18 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,578 | $11.03 | $127,705.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-21-000006 · wf-form4_160988508175750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,214 F4 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2019-2021 and 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:18 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-21-000006 · wf-form4_160988508175750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,792 F3 · shares: Represents shares of common stock acquired by the Reporting Person upon the vesting of performance share units granted in connection with the Issuer's 2018-2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2019-2021 and 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:18 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,958 | $11.03 | $54,686.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-21-000006 · wf-form4_160988508175750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,658 F1 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested time vesting share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2019-2021 and 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 22:34 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,865 | $5.67 | $16,244.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-20-000015 · wf-form4_158206527268452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,616 F1 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested performance share units granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2018-2020, 2019-2021 and 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:19 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-20-000010 · wf-form4_157808638067277.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,481 F1 · shares: Represents time vesting performance share units granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which will vest in the ordinarycourse on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested performance share units granted to the Reporting Person (i) pursuant to Issuer's 2018-2020, 2019-2021 and 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d) and (ii) 5,776 time vesting performance share units which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 21:49 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,999 | $8.57 | $17,131.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-19-000022 · wf-form4_155061298314416.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,269 F1 · shares: Reports shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units granted to the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested performance share units granted to the Reporting Person (i) pursuant to Issuer's 2018-2020 and 2019-2021 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d) and (ii) 5,776 time vesting performance share units which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 21:12 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-19-000004 · wf-form4_154654994647244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,268 F1 · shares: Represents time vesting performance share units granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's 2019-2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which will vest in the ordinary course on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested performance share units granted to the Reporting Person (i) pursuant to Issuer's 2018-2020 and 2019-2021 Long-Term Incentive Plans under Rule 16b-3(d) and (ii) 11,190 time vesting performance share units, 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2019 and 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 21:09 UTC | CENTURY ALUMINUM CO CENX · Entity 3947 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000949157-18-000074 · wf-form4_153307133987410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conti Craig C · CIK 0001747814 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,742 F1 · shares: Represents awards granted to the Reporting Person of (i) 11,190 time vesting performance share units under the Issuer's 2018-2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which vest in the ordinary course on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2020 and (ii) 11,552 time vesting performance share units, 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2019 and 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2020. F1 · balance_after: Represents awards granted to the Reporting Person of (i) 11,190 time vesting performance share units under the Issuer's 2018-2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan under Rule 16b-3(d), all of which vest in the ordinary course on the last day of the Plan Period, December 31, 2020 and (ii) 11,552 time vesting performance share units, 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2019 and 5,776 of which vest in the ordinary course on February 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.