Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FULTON FINANCIAL CORPFULT · Entity 396 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INCISSC · Entity 544 | Director | April 16, 2026 | April 20, 2026 |
| SelectQuote, Inc.SLQT · Entity 6791 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $2.50 par value Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,278.8409 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,116.8383 · Balance 43,278.8409 F1: Includes 344.388931 shares acquired on January 16, 2026 and 321.078352 shares acquired on April 16, 2026 pursuant to dividend reinvestment. F2: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 21,678.1634 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,116.8383 · Balance 21,678.1634 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4: Represents 4,928 restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 1, 2025, together with 188.838338 accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions lapsed on June 1, 2026. The common stock into which the restricted stock units were converted is reported in Table I of this Form 4. F5: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 25,900.1634 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,222 · Balance 25,900.1634 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F6: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F7: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F5: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 344.388931 shares acquired on January 16, 2026 and 321.078352 shares acquired on April 16, 2026 pursuant to dividend reinvestment.
F2: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share.
F4: Represents 4,928 restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 1, 2025, together with 188.838338 accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions lapsed on June 1, 2026. The common stock into which the restricted stock units were converted is reported in Table I of this Form 4.
F5: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period.
F6: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors.
F7: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan.
INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC
Report date April 16, 2026 · Filed April 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,622 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,403 · Balance 15,004 F1: Reflects forfeiture of unvested RSUs by reporting person. Row 2 · 2026-04-16 · Grant · Acquired 5,618 · Balance 20,622 F2: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Company's 2019 Stock-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects forfeiture of unvested RSUs by reporting person.
F2: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Company's 2019 Stock-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs are scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service by the reporting person.
SelectQuote, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 367,214 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Sale · Disposed 4,000 · Balance 367,214 F1: Represents a weighted average price. On May 19, 2026, the reporting person sold 4,000 shares in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.01 to $1.04, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to SelectQuote, Inc. (the "Company"), any stockholder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a weighted average price. On May 19, 2026, the reporting person sold 4,000 shares in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.01 to $1.04, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to SelectQuote, Inc. (the "Company"), any stockholder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AgroFresh Solutions, Inc.
Report date March 31, 2023 · Filed April 04, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-04-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 42,522 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into by and among the Issuer, Project Cloud Holdings, LLC and Project Cloud Merger Sub, Inc. dated November 21, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of Issuer's common stock was converted into the right to receive $3.00 per share in cash without interest. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into by and among the Issuer, Project Cloud Holdings, LLC and Project Cloud Merger Sub, Inc. dated November 21, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of Issuer's common stock was converted into the right to receive $3.00 per share in cash without interest.
CUBIC CORP /DE/
Report date May 25, 2021 · Filed May 25, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-05-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-25 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,050 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of as a result of a merger pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 7, 2021 (as amended), by and among the Issuer, Atlas CC Acquisition Corp. and Atlas Merger Sub Inc. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of as a result of a merger pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 7, 2021 (as amended), by and among the Issuer, Atlas CC Acquisition Corp. and Atlas Merger Sub Inc.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:47 UTC Amendment | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-005254 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,344.6746 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 3,451 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F6 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 25, 2021 17:23 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,050 | $75.00 | $378,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-005887 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of a merger pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 7, 2021 (as amended), by and among the Issuer, Atlas CC Acquisition Corp. and Atlas Merger Sub Inc. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2021 13:23 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 59.4451 | $13.01 | $773.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001094 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,388.1675 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 21:34 UTC | SelectQuote, Inc. SLQT · Entity 6791 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,719 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-033575 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,719 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 4,719 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units of SelectQuote, Inc. granted to Ms. Devine under SelectQuote Inc.'s 2020 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SelectQuote, Inc. common stock, par value $0.01 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the award recipient's continued board service through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the award recipient's continued board service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 16:23 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-011496 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,050 F1 · shares: The time-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") vest in one installment on October 1, 2021, subject to Reporting Person's continued service as a director with CUB through such date. Dividend equivalent rights accrue with respect to the RSUs when and as dividends are paid on CUB common stock and vest proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. Vested shares and accrued dividends will be delivered to Reporting Person following each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2021 13:23 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 243.6352 | $10.18 | $2,480.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001094 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,328.7223 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 21:52 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,268 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-010285 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,268 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the issuance of CUB common stock upon vesting of previously granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each such RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of CUB common stock. F1 · price: Reflects the issuance of CUB common stock upon vesting of previously granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each such RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of CUB common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 21:52 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,268 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-010285 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Reflects the issuance of CUB common stock upon vesting of previously granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each such RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of CUB common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 19:36 UTC | AgroFresh Solutions, Inc. AGFS · Entity 114699 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-005484 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,241 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of stock under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: These restricted shares vest in full on August 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2021 13:23 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 238.7222 | $10.26 | $2,449.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001094 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,085.087 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 20:15 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-004145 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,455.1555 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 5,500 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F6 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 00:59 UTC | SelectQuote, Inc. SLQT · Entity 6791 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,500 | $20.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-014269 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired pursuant to a directed share program in connection with SelectQuote Inc.'s initial public offering of its common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:28 UTC | SelectQuote, Inc. SLQT · Entity 6791 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-014009 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-05-20 F1 · security: Represents non-qualified stock options of SelectQuote, Inc. granted to Ms. Devine under SelectQuote Inc.'s 2020 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Employee stock options vest in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the award recipient's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 16:16 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $32.54 | $11,389.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-006091 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 570 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 15:51 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 41.1819 | $17.91 | $737.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001209 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,477.8283 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of Dividends. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:01 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 220 | $64.16 | $14,114.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-012387 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220 Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 17:55 UTC | CUBIC CORP /DE/ CUB · Entity 139094 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,268 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-012289 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,268 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,268 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of CUB common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The time-based RSUs vest in one installment on October 1, 2020, subject to Reporting Person's continued service as a director with CUB through such date. Dividend equivalent rights accrue with respect to the RSUs when and as dividends are paid on CUB common stock and vest proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. Vested shares and accrued dividends will be delivered to Reporting Person following each vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The time-based RSUs vest in one installment on October 1, 2020, subject to Reporting Person's continued service as a director with CUB through such date. Dividend equivalent rights accrue with respect to the RSUs when and as dividends are paid on CUB common stock and vest proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. Vested shares and accrued dividends will be delivered to Reporting Person following each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 15:51 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 149.3676 | $15.92 | $2,377.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001209 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,436.6464 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of Dividends. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 15:51 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 145.7014 | $16.19 | $2,358.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001209 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,287.2788 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of Dividends. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2019 Filed Jun 7, 2019 21:10 UTC | AgroFresh Solutions, Inc. AGFS · Entity 114699 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,751 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-034578 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,751 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of stock under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: These restricted shares vest in full on June 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 22:01 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,807 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003371 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,807 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 3,807 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2019 21:13 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 45.593 | $15.64 | $712.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-000990 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,869.5978 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of Dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 21:06 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 1,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004406 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,824.0048 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 116.2608 shares acquired on July 18, 2018 and 121.3338 shares acquired on October 19, 2018 pursuant to dividend reinvestment. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 23:50 UTC | AgroFresh Solutions, Inc. AGFS · Entity 114699 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,891 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038680 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,891 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of stock under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: These restricted shares vest in full on June 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 18:54 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 1,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-002793 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,046.4102 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 86.9861 shares acquired on January 17, 2018 and 98.7075 shares acquired on April 18, 2018 pursuant to dividend reinvestment. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 21:06 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 21.5294 | $18.13 | $390.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-000904 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,410.7166 F1 · shares: Dividend Reinvestment of shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 20:21 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 1,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-003459 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,389.1872 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 74.8317 shares acquired on July 18, 2017 and 74.9203 shares acquired on October 19, 2017 pursuant to dividend reinvestment. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 20:17 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-002178 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,857.4352 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 62.0264 shares acquired on January 20, 2017 and 75.9099 shares acquired on April 24, 2017 pursuant to dividend reinvestment. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 20:19 UTC Amendment | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-003458 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,857.4352 F1 · balance_after: Amending a Form 4 previously filed on June 5, 2017 to correct an inadvertent error to the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following Reported Transaction(s). No other items are being amended. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Feb 13, 2017 21:31 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value common stock | 12.4745 | $18.80 | $234.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-000626 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,738.4989 F1 · shares: Dividend Reinvestment of shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Nov 3, 2016 20:08 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 1,187 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-16-003377 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devine Denise L · CIK 0001564996 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,726.0244 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 shares held jointly with spouse. Also includes, 73.652 shares acquired on July 19, 2016 and 73.0987 shares acquired on October 17, 2016 under the Fulton Financial Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.