Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FULTON FINANCIAL CORPFULT · Entity 396 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 43,967.09 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,222 · Balance 43,967.09 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F3: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F4: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F5: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. |
| $2.50 par value Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,072 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 19,072 F1: Includes 10,000 shares held jointly with spouse. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 10,000 shares held jointly with spouse.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share.
F3: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors.
F4: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan.
F5: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date June 08, 2018 · Filed June 11, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan | 164,857 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-08 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,545 · Balance 164,857 F1: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares. |
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 109,890 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-06-08 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 109,890 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Withholding of shares to pay the tax liability associated with vesting of restricted shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 6,322 | $10.65 | $67,297.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,066 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 2,926 | $10.65 | $31,151.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,388 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock | 2,926 | $2.81 | $8,207.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,314 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Exercise / conversionNonqualified stock option · Derivative | 15,794 | $0.00 Strike: $2.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,926 Underlying: Common stock · 15,794 shares Expires 2019-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Nonqualified stock options granted on January 23, 2009 vesting and exercisable over a four-year period, with one-fourth of the options vesting on the first anniversary date of the grant and the remainder vesting ratably on a monthly basis, over the remaining 36 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 38,678 | $10.59 | $409,638.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,388 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 15,794 | $10.59 | $167,258.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,066 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 22:03 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock | 15,794 | $2.81 | $44,302.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,860 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 2, 2017 23:32 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Exercise / conversionNonqualified stock options · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000011 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2017-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Nonqualified stock options granted on February 1, 2007 vesting and exercisable over a four-year period, with one-fourth of the options vesting on the first anniversary date of the grant and the remainder vesting ratably on a monthly basis, over the remaining 36 months. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 2, 2017 23:32 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GrantCommon stock | 39,253 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000011 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Non-Qualified Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 200,063 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, with one-third of the grant vesting on February 1, 2018, February 1, 2019, and February 1, 2020. Vesting shall cease upon voluntary termination of employment. F1 · price: Grant of restricted shares under the OraSure Technologies, Inc. Stock Award Plan, with one-third of the grant vesting on February 1, 2018, February 1, 2019, and February 1, 2020. Vesting shall cease upon voluntary termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 2, 2017 23:32 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock | 45,000 | $8.28 | $372,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000011 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Jan 19, 2017 22:02 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 3,341 | $8.71 | $29,103.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 160,810 F1 · kind: Sale pursuant to a pre-established distribution election made under the provisions of the Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 22:29 UTC Amendment | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | OtherCommon stock | 2,403 | $8.71 | $20,932.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,066 F2 · kind: Amendment to reflect the transfer of shares pursuant to a pre-established distribution election made under the provisions of the NonQualified Deferred Compensation Plan to the participant. Shares were previously reported as sold. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 22:29 UTC Amendment | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | OtherCommon stock | 2,403 | $8.71 | $20,932.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 160,810 F2 · kind: Amendment to reflect the transfer of shares pursuant to a pre-established distribution election made under the provisions of the NonQualified Deferred Compensation Plan to the participant. Shares were previously reported as sold. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 22:29 UTC Amendment | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | SaleCommon stock | 938 | $8.71 | $8,170.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 163,213 F1 · kind: Amended to reflect the sale of shares to pay taxes associated with a pre-established distribution election made under the provisions of the Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. A greater number of shares were previously reported as sold. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Nov 3, 2016 20:26 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Grant$2.50 par value common stock | 1,187 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-16-003383 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,719 F1 · shares: Stock award granted under the 2011 Directors' Equity Participation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2016 Filed Jan 19, 2017 17:55 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GiftCommon stock | 2,500 | $6.43 | $16,062.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,663 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2016 Filed Jan 19, 2017 17:55 UTC | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC OSUR · Entity 6152 | GiftCommon stock | 2,500 | $6.21 | $15,512.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209784-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPAIR RONALD H · CIK 0001209780 · Director · COO & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,163 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.