Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVRx, Inc.CVRX · Entity 6920 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| Ominto, Inc.OMNT · Entity 164576 | Director | December 08, 2016 | January 12, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CVRx, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,720 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 8,720 · Balance 8,720 F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.43 · Expires 2036-06-01 | Direct | 11,182 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 11,182 · Balance 11,182 F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.
Ominto, Inc.
Report date December 08, 2016 · Filed January 12, 2018 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.00 · Expires 2026-12-07 | Direct | 90,000 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-08 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-12-08 · Grant · Acquired 70,000 · Balance 90,000 F1: Reflects an increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F2: Reflects the issuance of 70,000 options, which was originally reported on December 13, 2016 as 250,000 options, 180,000 of which were subsequently revoked prior to vesting. F3: Options vest over 30 month period. F4: This amendment is being filed to correct the expiration date of the option from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2017. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.00 · Expires 2026-12-07 | Direct | 120,000 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-08 transaction · row 2
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2016-12-08 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 120,000 F1: Reflects an increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F5: Options vest as follows: 5,000 options vested on the grant date, the remaining vest at a rate of 1/36 per month. F4: This amendment is being filed to correct the expiration date of the option from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects an increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors.
F2: Reflects the issuance of 70,000 options, which was originally reported on December 13, 2016 as 250,000 options, 180,000 of which were subsequently revoked prior to vesting.
F3: Options vest over 30 month period.
F4: This amendment is being filed to correct the expiration date of the option from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2017.
F5: Options vest as follows: 5,000 options vested on the grant date, the remaining vest at a rate of 1/36 per month.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Inari Medical, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2024 · Filed October 02, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-10-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 177,533 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-10-01 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-10-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 331 · Balance 179,269 F1: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2021. Row 2 · 2024-10-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 616 · Balance 178,653 F2: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2022. Row 3 · 2024-10-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 662 · Balance 177,991 F3: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2023. Row 4 · 2024-10-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 458 · Balance 177,533 F4: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2024. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 1,600 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-10-01 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 1,600 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2021.
F2: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2022.
F3: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2023.
F4: Consists of shares of common stock retained by Inari to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted share units awarded in 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 03, 2020 Filed Dec 7, 2020 20:16 UTC | Inari Medical, Inc. NARI · Entity 83035 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-007100 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 367,977 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2029-04-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested with respected with 25% of the underlying shares on April 30,2020 and vest with respect to the remaining shares in 36 equal monthly installment there after. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2020 Filed Dec 7, 2020 20:16 UTC | Inari Medical, Inc. NARI · Entity 83035 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.46 | $22,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-007100 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 18:24 UTC | Inari Medical, Inc. NARI · Entity 83035 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,600 | $19.00 | $30,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,600 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 18:24 UTC | Inari Medical, Inc. NARI · Entity 83035 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,500 | $19.00 | $142,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 21, 2017 16:12 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-006697 · f4062017hill_omintoinc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2027-06-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares underlying stock option vest in equal monthly installments over 36 months. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 20:42 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-019397 · f4120816hill_ominto.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests as follows: 5,000 options vested on the grant date, the remaining shares vest at a rate of 1/36 per month on the 6th of each month. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 20:42 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-019397 · f4120816hill_ominto.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2024-01-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests as follows: 50,344 options vested on the grant date, the remaining shares vest at a rate of 3,472 per month on the 26th day of each month over 4.83 years from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed May 18, 2017 16:58 UTC Amendment | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-005489 · f4120816a1hill_ominto.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests as follows: 5,000 options vested on the grant date, the remaining vest at a rate of 1/30 per month. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed May 18, 2017 16:58 UTC Amendment | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-005489 · f4120816a1hill_ominto.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,000 shares Expires 2024-01-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F2 · shares: Reflects revocation of 180,000 shares underlying stock option as determined by Issuer's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests over 30 month period. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects revocation of 180,000 shares underlying stock option as determined by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Jan 12, 2018 12:11 UTC Amendment | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000438 · f4120816a1hill_omintoinc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2026-12-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects an increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest as follows: 5,000 options vested on the grant date, the remaining vest at a rate of 1/36 per month. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This amendment is being filed to correct the expiration date of the option from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Jan 12, 2018 12:11 UTC Amendment | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000438 · f4120816a1hill_omintoinc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,000 shares Expires 2026-12-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects an increase to exercise price as determined by the Issuer's Board of Directors. F2 · shares: Reflects the issuance of 70,000 options, which was originally reported on December 13, 2016 as 250,000 options, 180,000 of which were subsequently revoked prior to vesting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest over 30 month period. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This amendment is being filed to correct the expiration date of the option from the Form 4 dated May 18, 2017. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the issuance of 70,000 options, which was originally reported on December 13, 2016 as 250,000 options, 180,000 of which were subsequently revoked prior to vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 17:28 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 6,098 | $2.95 | $17,989.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-019122 · f120216hill_omintoinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,393 F1 · price: Total of 13,059 shares of fully vested common stock awarded for payment of salary in lieu of cash for January - March 2016. The shares were calculated using the average closing stock price for each month of service. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 17:28 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 5,780 | $3.11 | $17,975.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-019122 · f120216hill_omintoinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,295 F1 · price: Total of 13,059 shares of fully vested common stock awarded for payment of salary in lieu of cash for January - March 2016. The shares were calculated using the average closing stock price for each month of service. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 17:28 UTC | Ominto, Inc. OMNT · Entity 164576 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,181 | $4.93 | $5,822.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-019122 · f120216hill_omintoinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill, Mitch C. · CIK 0001644989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,515 F1 · price: Total of 13,059 shares of fully vested common stock awarded for payment of salary in lieu of cash for January - March 2016. The shares were calculated using the average closing stock price for each month of service. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.