Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fathom Digital Manufacturing CorpFATH · Entity 91847 | Director | May 04, 2023 | May 09, 2023 |
| LITTELFUSE INC /DELFUS · Entity 3514 | Director | September 03, 2026 | September 08, 2026 |
| TENNANT COTNC · Entity 4843 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| Trane Technologies plcIR · Entity 2921 | Senior Vice President | February 28, 2019 | March 04, 2019 |
| WEC ENERGY GROUP, INC.WEC · Entity 758 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp
Report date May 04, 2023 · Filed May 09, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 160,588 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 117,514 · Balance 160,588 F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time (the "Incentive Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day before Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board") through such vesting date. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 296,458 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-04 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 135,870 · Balance 296,458 F2: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying RSUs issued under the Incentive Plan to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Issuer's Board and any committees thereof. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time (the "Incentive Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day before Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board") through such vesting date.
F2: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying RSUs issued under the Incentive Plan to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Issuer's Board and any committees thereof. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date.
LITTELFUSE INC /DE
Report date September 03, 2026 · Filed September 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,209 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-03 · Grant · Acquired 3 · Balance 4,209 F1: Represents shares accrued as payment of dividends on unvested restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares accrued as payment of dividends on unvested restricted stock units.
TENNANT CO
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,709 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,490 · Balance 12,709 F1: Non-Employee Director restricted stock unit grant |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Non-Employee Director restricted stock unit grant
Trane Technologies plc
Report date February 28, 2019 · Filed March 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 45,492.7795 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-02-28 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-02-28 · Grant · Acquired 25,237.7795 · Balance 54,434.7795 F1: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2016-2018 performance period. Row 2 · 2019-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 8,942 · Balance 45,492.7795 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2016-2018 performance period.
WEC ENERGY GROUP, INC.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,438.6114 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 1,603 · Balance 3,438.6114 F1: Includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,689 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,749.6114 · Balance 1,689 F2: In connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted to the reporting person on January 2, 2025, the reporting person deferred receipt of 1,749.6114, shares of common stock and instead received 1,749.6114 phantom stock units pursuant to the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (DDCP). As a result, the reporting person is reporting the disposition of 1,749.6114 shares of common stock in exchange for an equal number of phantom stock units. |
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 11,019.4723 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 1,749.6114 · Balance 11,019.4723 F3: One-for-one. F2: In connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted to the reporting person on January 2, 2025, the reporting person deferred receipt of 1,749.6114, shares of common stock and instead received 1,749.6114 phantom stock units pursuant to the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (DDCP). As a result, the reporting person is reporting the disposition of 1,749.6114 shares of common stock in exchange for an equal number of phantom stock units. F4: These phantom stock units were accrued under the DDCP and are to be settled in accordance with the terms of the plan. F5: Includes phantom stock units accrued pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the DDCP in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
F2: In connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted to the reporting person on January 2, 2025, the reporting person deferred receipt of 1,749.6114, shares of common stock and instead received 1,749.6114 phantom stock units pursuant to the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (DDCP). As a result, the reporting person is reporting the disposition of 1,749.6114 shares of common stock in exchange for an equal number of phantom stock units.
F3: One-for-one.
F4: These phantom stock units were accrued under the DDCP and are to be settled in accordance with the terms of the plan.
F5: Includes phantom stock units accrued pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the DDCP in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 21:58 UTC | TENNANT CO TNC · Entity 4843 | GrantCommon Stock | 231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-005891 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231 F1 · shares: Non-Employee Director restricted stock unit grant. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:07 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 8,942 | $106.07 | $948,433.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000108 · wf-form4_155173364773629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,492.7795 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:07 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 25,237.7795 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000108 · wf-form4_155173364773629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,434.7795 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2016-2018 performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:10 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 570 | $101.08 | $57,615.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000082 · wf-form4_155000581676166.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,197 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 21:04 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 410 | $100.64 | $41,262.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000059 · wf-form4_154991904749942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,767 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 21:08 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 375 | $101.13 | $37,921.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000040 · wf-form4_154966008492037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,177 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 22:23 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 21,933 | $0.00 Strike: $101.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000023 · wf-form4_154957819725302.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,933 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 21,933 shares Expires 2029-02-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) annual installments beginning on February 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 22:23 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 3,653 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-19-000023 · wf-form4_154957819725302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,552 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on February 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 21:01 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 826 | $105.85 | $87,427.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000223 · wf-form4_154413005106529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,899 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:08 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 4,591 | $92.02 | $422,440.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000097 · wf-form4_151924731000075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,725 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:08 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 11,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000097 · wf-form4_151924731000075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,316 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2015-2017 performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:09 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 575 | $87.79 | $50,479.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000077 · wf-form4_151855616187374.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,262 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 21:10 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 413 | $92.38 | $38,152.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000055 · wf-form4_151821060049585.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,837 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:34 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,256 | $0.00 Strike: $90.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000038 · wf-form4_151812563789708.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,256 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 25,256 shares Expires 2028-02-05 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) annual installments beginning on February 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:34 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-18-000038 · wf-form4_151812563789708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,250 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on February 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 21:08 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 927 | $86.38 | $80,069.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000236 · wf-form4_151250810647471.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,142 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:36 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,005 | $80.75 | $161,893.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000083 · wf-form4_148831777998918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,069 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:36 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 5,904 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000083 · wf-form4_148831777998918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,074 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2014-2016 performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 21:12 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 738 | $81.43 | $60,091.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000069 · wf-form4_148710667637331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,170 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 9, 2017 22:03 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 26,727 | $0.00 Strike: $80.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000039 · wf-form4_148667778089605.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,727 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 26,727 shares Expires 2027-02-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) annual installments beginning on February 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 9, 2017 22:03 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,489 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-17-000039 · wf-form4_148667778089605.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,908 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on February 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 21:14 UTC | Trane Technologies plc IR · Entity 2921 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 644 | $74.40 | $47,910.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-16-000537 · wf-form4_148105885667380.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN MARIA C · CIK 0001525175 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,419 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.