Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.AMLX · Entity 259 | Director | October 05, 2026 | October 07, 2026 |
| Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc.AUPH · Entity 4463 | Director | May 18, 2023 | May 23, 2023 |
| CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC.CRL · Entity 3398 | Director | May 07, 2021 | May 10, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 782,881 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Sale · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 782,881 F1: The sales reported by the Reporting Person were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on April 28, 2026. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.36 to $28.05. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price can be furnished to the SEC staff upon request. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported by the Reporting Person were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on April 28, 2026.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.36 to $28.05. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price can be furnished to the SEC staff upon request.
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Report date May 18, 2023 · Filed May 23, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 78,733 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,733 · Balance 78,733 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Common Stock. The RSUs have no expiration date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,733 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Common Stock. The RSUs have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Common Stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Report date May 07, 2021 · Filed May 10, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,079 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-05-07 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 355 · Balance 28,772 F1: The unvested restricted stock units vest upon the earlier of 5/7/2022 or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. Row 2 · 2021-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 307 · Balance 29,079 F2: The grant was made in lieu of director service fees for the term commencing May 5, 2021. The restricted stock units vest upon the earlier of 5/7/2022, or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $342.55 · Expires 2031-05-07 | Direct | 1,151 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,151 · Balance 1,151 F3: The Stock Options become exercisable upon the earlier of 5/7/2022 or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld By Spouse | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-05-07 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The unvested restricted stock units vest upon the earlier of 5/7/2022 or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders.
F2: The grant was made in lieu of director service fees for the term commencing May 5, 2021. The restricted stock units vest upon the earlier of 5/7/2022, or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders.
F3: The Stock Options become exercisable upon the earlier of 5/7/2022 or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 20:14 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,004 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-017521 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,744 F1 · kind: Consists of 2,004 unvested restricted stock units that vest upon the earlier of 5/14/2019, or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 20:14 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-017521 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,740 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 15:43 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,740 | $0.00 Strike: $40.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011328 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,740 shares Expires 2018-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 15:43 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,740 | $115.00 | $890,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011328 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,020 F1 · kind: This sale occurred pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 15:43 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,740 | $40.27 | $311,689.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011328 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,760 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2018 23:46 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-004392 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,020 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 10:36 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,034 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-018162 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 F2 · kind: This grant was made in lieu of director service fees for the term commencing May 9, 2017, and includes an increase to the fee he receives for being Lead Independent Director, which was effective at the beginning of 2017. The restricted stock units vest upon the earlier of 5/12/2018, or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 10:36 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,436 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-018162 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,966 F1 · kind: Consists of 2,436 unvested restricted stock units that vest upon the earlier of 5/12/2018, or the business day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of shareholders. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 19:39 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,710 | $0.00 Strike: $30.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006234 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,710 shares Expires 2017-05-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 19:39 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,710 | $86.52 | $926,629.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006234 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,530 F1 · kind: This sale occurred pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 19:39 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,710 | $30.44 | $326,012.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006234 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,240 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Jan 23, 2017 14:52 UTC | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRL · Entity 3398 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-002205 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILNE GEORGE M JR · CIK 0001179552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,530 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.