TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Greco Thomas

Disclosed activity across 5 companies

Tapewire entity
40041
SEC CIK
0001530813

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCAAP · Entity 4323Director · President and CEOMarch 08, 2023March 09, 2023
CENTENE CORPCNC · Entity 3133DirectorMay 13, 2025May 14, 2025
TAPESTRY, INC.TPR · Entity 2309DirectorFebruary 17, 2026February 18, 2026
Wingstop Inc.WING · Entity 4231DirectorMay 21, 2026June 09, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC

Report date March 08, 2023 · Filed March 09, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect189,924 Reported balance After 2023-03-08 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-03-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,267 · Balance 189,924

F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy taxes at vesting of certain time-based restricted stock units reported on a previously filed Form 4.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy taxes at vesting of certain time-based restricted stock units reported on a previously filed Form 4.

CENTENE CORP

Report date May 13, 2025 · Filed May 14, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect22,888 Reported balance After 2025-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 3,579 · Balance 22,888

F1: This award includes 3,579 shares of restricted stock units which will vest in full on the earlier of May 13, 2026, or the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: This award includes 3,579 shares of restricted stock units which will vest in full on the earlier of May 13, 2026, or the date of the Registrant's next annual meeting of stockholders.

TAPESTRY, INC.

Report date February 17, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect28,124 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,822 · Balance 28,124

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect34,241 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 2 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,117 · Balance 34,241

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect39,764 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 3 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,523 · Balance 39,764

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect38,589 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 4 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2026-02-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,175 · Balance 38,589

F1: These shares were sold to pay the cost of, and the fees associated with, the exercise of the derivative securities described above.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect37,093 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 5 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2026-02-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,496 · Balance 37,093

F1: These shares were sold to pay the cost of, and the fees associated with, the exercise of the derivative securities described above.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect35,547 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 6 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2026-02-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,546 · Balance 35,547

F1: These shares were sold to pay the cost of, and the fees associated with, the exercise of the derivative securities described above.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect31,520 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 7 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2026-02-17 · Sale · Disposed 4,027 · Balance 31,520

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect26,578 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 8 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · 2026-02-17 · Sale · Disposed 4,942 · Balance 26,578

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect21,302 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 9 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 9 · 2026-02-17 · Sale · Disposed 5,276 · Balance 21,302

Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $41.82 · Expires 2031-11-03Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 10 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 10 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,523 · Balance 0

Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $34.98 · Expires 2032-11-15Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 11 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 11 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,822 · Balance 0

Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $29.63 · Expires 2030-12-09Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 12 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 12 · 2026-02-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,117 · Balance 0

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: These shares were sold to pay the cost of, and the fees associated with, the exercise of the derivative securities described above.

Wingstop Inc.

Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026 · Amendment

Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect1,724 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 1,131 · Balance 1,724

F1: On May 21, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 1,131 shares of restricted stock pursuant to the Wingstop Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock will vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant. This amendment is being filed to correct the number of shares of restricted stock reported as granted to and beneficially owned by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2026.

F2: Includes unvested shares of restricted stock that would be forfeited upon the Reporting Person's termination of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On May 21, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 1,131 shares of restricted stock pursuant to the Wingstop Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock will vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant. This amendment is being filed to correct the number of shares of restricted stock reported as granted to and beneficially owned by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2026.

F2: Includes unvested shares of restricted stock that would be forfeited upon the Reporting Person's termination of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

G&K SERVICES INC

Report date March 21, 2017 · Filed March 22, 2017

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-03-22. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2017-03-21 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2017-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,278 · Balance 0

F1: Disposition is exempt under Rule 16(b)(3).

Non-Qualified Director Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $51.78 · Expires 2024-07-10Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-03-21 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2017-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 0

F2: This option was canceled in the merger in exchange for a cash payment of the difference between the exercise price and the $97.50 per share merger consideration.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Disposition is exempt under Rule 16(b)(3).

F2: This option was canceled in the merger in exchange for a cash payment of the difference between the exercise price and the $97.50 per share merger consideration.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 14, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 20:10 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,037 $115.39 $235,049.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-20-000112 · wf-form4_158706780558686.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,188

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:21 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 11,280 $132.99 $1,500,127.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-20-000064 · wf-form4_158335685018231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,225

F1 · shares: The reported amount of time-based restricted stock units (RSUs) along with performance-based RSUs not reported on this Form 4, collectively, represent 30% and 70% portions, respectively, of a target equity award. The time-based RSUs are subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. The performance-based RSUs may vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, if the registrant achieves certain pre-determined financial performance targets, subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. In addition, if the registrant's financial performance exceeds the target levels, the reporting person may receive additional shares up to a maximum of 200% of the target level grant of performance-based RSUs.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 21:00 UTC Amendment ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 12,408 $132.99 $1,650,139.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-20-000223 · wf-form4a_159847561645820.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 128,353

F1 · shares: The reported amount of time-based restricted stock units (RSUs) along with performance-based RSUs not reported on this Form 4, collectively, represent 30% and 70% portions, respectively, of a target equity award. The time-based RSUs are subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. The performance-based RSUs may vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, if the registrant achieves certain pre-determined financial performance targets, subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. In addition, if the registrant's financial performance exceeds the target levels, the reporting person may receive additional shares up to a maximum of 200% of the target level grant of performance-based RSUs.

F2 · shares: The original Form filed on March 2, 2020 incorrectly stated the amount of shares granted as 11,280 instead of 12,408.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,681 $132.98 $356,519.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-20-000052 · wf-form4_158327360993930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 115,945

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · shares: On March 1, 2017, the reporting person received an equity award which was subject to achieving certain predetermined financial performance targets subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. On March 1, 2020, the registrant's Compensation Committee determined that these performance conditions had been achieved at a level providing for a payout of 12% of the target award.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,059 $132.98 $805,725.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-20-000052 · wf-form4_158327360993930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 113,264

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy taxes at vesting of the performance shares reported herein and the vesting of certain restricted stock units reported on the individual's Form 4.

Read SEC document
April 12, 2019 Filed Apr 16, 2019 17:26 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 11,759 $180.11 $2,117,913.49
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-19-000079 · wf-form4_155543557074388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,323

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 18:13 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,327 $160.62 $534,382.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-19-000057 · wf-form4_155180958461857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,809

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 18:13 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 10,273 $160.62 $1,650,049.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-19-000057 · wf-form4_155180958461857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,082

F2 · shares: The reported amount of time-based restricted stock units (RSUs) along with performance-based RSUs not reported on this Form 4, collectively, represent 30% and 70% portions, respectively, of a target equity award. The time-based RSUs are subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. The performance-based RSUs may vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, if the registrant achieves certain pre-determined financial performance targets, subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. In addition, if the registrant's financial performance exceeds the target levels, the reporting person may receive additional performance-based RSUs up to a maximum of an additional 200% of the target level grant of performance-based RSUs.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 16, 2018 15:51 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 10,945 $106.61 $1,166,846.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-18-000063 · wf-form4_152389382307006.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 124,136

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 14:46 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 PurchaseCommon Stock 8,640 $115.77 $1,000,252.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-18-000061 · wf-form4_152181637961117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,081

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $115.74 - $115.82. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:06 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 12,765 $117.51 $1,500,015.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-18-000051 · wf-form4_152027319549176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 126,441

F2 · shares: The reported amount of time-based restricted stock units (RSUs) along with performance-based RSUs not reported on this Form 4, collectively, represent 30% and 70% portions, respectively, of a target equity award. The time-based RSUs are subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. The performance-based RSUs may vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, if the registrant achieves certain pre-determined financial performance targets, subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. In addition, if the registrant's financial performance exceeds the target levels, the reporting person may receive additional performance-based RSUs up to a maximum of an additional 200% of the target level grant of performance-based RSUs.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:06 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 954 $117.51 $112,104.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-18-000051 · wf-form4_152027319549176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 113,676

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 26, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:32 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 PurchaseCommon Stock 3,600 $135.34 $487,224.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000109 · wf-form4_149617635824073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 114,630

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $135.07 - $135.66. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote

Read SEC document
May 26, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:32 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 PurchaseCommon Stock 12,400 $134.43 $1,666,932.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000109 · wf-form4_149617635824073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 111,030

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $134.05 - $135.01. The Reporting Person has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2017 Filed Apr 14, 2017 18:25 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 9,306 $140.89 $1,311,122.34
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000095 · wf-form4_149219434161449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98,630

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy a tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 12:25 UTC G&K SERVICES INC GK · Entity 177604 Disposition to issuerNon-Qualified Director Stock Option · Derivative 3,000 $0.00 Strike: $51.78 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-005057 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,000 shares

Expires 2024-07-10

F2 · shares: This option was canceled in the merger in exchange for a cash payment of the difference between the exercise price and the $97.50 per share merger consideration.

Read SEC document
March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 12:25 UTC G&K SERVICES INC GK · Entity 177604 Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock 4,278 $97.50 $417,105.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-005057 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · shares: Disposition is exempt under Rule 16(b)(3).

Read SEC document
March 07, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 21:16 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 PurchaseCommon Stock 6,500 $154.29 $1,002,885.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000062 · wf-form4_148892140010903.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 107,936

Read SEC document
March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 00:03 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 9,574 $156.68 $1,500,054.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000057 · wf-form4_148858582323873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,436

F1 · shares: The reported amount of time-based restricted stock units (RSUs) along with performance-based RSUs not reported on this Form 4, collectively, represent 30% and 70% portions, respectively, of a target equity award. The time-based RSUs are subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. The performance-based RSUs may vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, if the registrant achieves certain pre-determined financial performance targets, subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. In addition, if the registrant's financial performance exceeds the target levels, the reporting person may receive additional performance-based RSUs up to a maximum of an additional 200% of the target level grant of performance-based RSUs.

Read SEC document
February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 21:08 UTC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP · Entity 4323 GrantCommon Stock 49,708 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001158449-17-000027 · wf-form4_148736568081825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,862

F1 · shares: On April 14, 2016, the reporting person received restricted stock units (RSUs) which were subject to achieving certain predetermined performance conditions subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. On February 16, 2017, the registrant's Compensation Committee determined these performance conditions had been achieved. These RSUs remain subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.

F1 · price: On April 14, 2016, the reporting person received restricted stock units (RSUs) which were subject to achieving certain predetermined performance conditions subject to certification by the registrant's Compensation Committee. On February 16, 2017, the registrant's Compensation Committee determined these performance conditions had been achieved. These RSUs remain subject to time vesting in three approximately equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 12:55 UTC G&K SERVICES INC GK · Entity 177604 GrantClass A Common Stock 1,089 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-000450 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Greco Thomas · CIK 0001530813 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,278

F1 · shares: Subject to the terms of the company's plan, vests in equal increments over a three year period, commencing on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

F2 · price: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to Section 16b-3.

F3 · balance_after: Awards are subject to vesting in accordance with the terms of the company's plan.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.