Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amcor plcAMCR · Entity 3245 | Director | December 02, 2024 | December 04, 2024 |
| DMC Global Inc.BOOM · Entity 6565 | Director | May 11, 2022 | May 13, 2022 |
| PEABODY ENERGY CORPBTU · Entity 4124 | Director | September 03, 2026 | September 08, 2026 |
| Waste Connections, Inc.WCN · Entity 3073 | Director | February 13, 2026 | February 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amcor plc
Report date December 02, 2024 · Filed December 04, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 49,952 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,365 · Balance 49,952 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,814 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-03 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-03 · Sale · Disposed 6,138 · Balance 43,814 F2: The sale of 6,138 shares reported in this Form 4 were used to cover the Reporting Person's corresponding tax liability resulting in 9,227 shares. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 15,365 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. F3: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1, 2023 and vest in full on December 2, 2024. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2025-12-02 | Direct | 14,279 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2024-12-02 · Grant · Acquired 14,279 · Balance 14,279 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units.
F2: The sale of 6,138 shares reported in this Form 4 were used to cover the Reporting Person's corresponding tax liability resulting in 9,227 shares.
F3: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1, 2023 and vest in full on December 2, 2024.
DMC Global Inc.
Report date May 11, 2022 · Filed May 13, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,006 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-11 · Grant · Acquired 5,006 · Balance 5,006 F1: Each vested share of Deferred Stock represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each vested share of Deferred Stock represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock.
PEABODY ENERGY CORP
Report date September 03, 2026 · Filed September 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,171 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-03 · Grant · Acquired 123 · Balance 47,171 F1: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards and restricted stock unit awards. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards and restricted stock unit awards.
Waste Connections, Inc.
Report date February 13, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 288 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-14 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-13 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 344 · Balance 344 Row 2 · 2026-02-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 185 · Balance 159 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer in satisfaction of the applicable withholding taxes due in connection with the vesting of restricted share units and delivery of the converted common shares. F2: For purposes of this disclosure, Canadian dollar amounts have been converted to U.S. dollars. CAN $218.26 = US $160.2683 Row 3 · 2026-02-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 279 · Balance 438 Row 4 · 2026-02-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 150 · Balance 288 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer in satisfaction of the applicable withholding taxes due in connection with the vesting of restricted share units and delivery of the converted common shares. F2: For purposes of this disclosure, Canadian dollar amounts have been converted to U.S. dollars. CAN $218.26 = US $160.2683 |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 435 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 435 · Balance 435 F3: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash, common shares, or a combination thereof, at the sole discretion of the Issuer, and distributed to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 687 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 687 · Balance 687 F4: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 343 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-02-13 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 344 · Balance 343 F5: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 13, 2026 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-14 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-02-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 279 · Balance 0 F6: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 14, 2025 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer in satisfaction of the applicable withholding taxes due in connection with the vesting of restricted share units and delivery of the converted common shares.
F2: For purposes of this disclosure, Canadian dollar amounts have been converted to U.S. dollars. CAN $218.26 = US $160.2683
F3: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash, common shares, or a combination thereof, at the sole discretion of the Issuer, and distributed to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire.
F4: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date.
F5: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 13, 2026 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date.
F6: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 14, 2025 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,849 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015868 · form4-12052023_091224.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,849 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1,2021 and vest in full on December 1, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1,2021 and vest in full on December 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,752 | $9.39 | $44,621.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015868 · form4-12052023_091224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,587 F3 · balance_after: The sale of 4,752 shares reported in this Form 4 were used to cover the Reporting Person's corresponding tax liability. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 11,945 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015868 · form4-12052023_091224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,339 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,940 | $9.39 | $46,386.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015868 · form4-12052023_091224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,394 F2 · balance_after: The sale of 4,940 shares reported in this Form 4 were used to cover the Reporting Person's corresponding tax liability. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 11,849 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015868 · form4-12052023_091224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,334 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 21:50 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 95 | $23.79 | $2,260.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001064728-23-000152 · wk-form4_1701467441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,426 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 20:16 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 103 | $21.91 | $2,256.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001064728-23-000114 · wk-form4_1693599407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,331 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:13 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 133 | $18.16 | $2,415.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001064728-23-000067 · wk-form4_1685736807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,228 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents in the form of deferred stock units on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 21:04 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001064728-23-000051 · wk-form4_1683579835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,095 F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units that generally vest pro rata over 12 months. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:16 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 409 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001656 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 408 Underlying: Common Shares · 409 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 17, 2023 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on February 17, 2023 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:16 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 817 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001656 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 817 Underlying: Common Shares · 817 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:16 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 518 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001656 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 518 Underlying: Common Shares · 518 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:16 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 219 | $136.19 | $29,825.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001656 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer in satisfaction of the applicable withholding taxes due in connection with the vesting of restricted share units and delivery of the converted common shares. F2 · price: For purposed of this disclosure, Canadian dollar amounts have been converted to U.S. dollars. CAN $183.47 = US $136.1898 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:16 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001656 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 594 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:46 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,246 | $12.40 | $65,053.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012527 · form4-12142022_021212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,485 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $12.40 to $12.4050. The Reporting Person has provided to the issuer, and will provide to any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range for all transactions reported in this Form 4 using an average price. F2 · balance_after: The sale of 5,246 shares reported in this Form 4 were used to cover the Reporting Person's corresponding tax liability. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:14 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Exercise / conversionRestricted SthareUnits · Derivative | 400 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008278 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 399 Underlying: Common Shares · 400 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on December 12, 2022 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted share units into common shares of the Issuer. The restricted share units were awarded on December 12, 2022 and have a vesting schedule of 50% immediately and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:14 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 799 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008278 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 799 Underlying: Common Shares · 799 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common shares. Subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer, the award shall vest 50% immediately on the award date and 50% on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:14 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 319 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008278 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319 Underlying: Common Shares · 319 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: One Deferred Share Unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Deferred Share Units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person upon such person's retirement and generally do not expire. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:14 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 215 | $140.45 | $30,196.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008278 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer in satisfaction of the applicable withholding taxes due in connection with the vesting of restricted share units and delivery of the converted common shares. F2 · price: For purposes of this disclosure, Canadian dollar amounts have been converted to U.S. dollars. CAN $191.94 = US $140.45 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:14 UTC | Waste Connections, Inc. WCN · Entity 3073 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008278 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 15:29 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012005 · form4-12052022_031213.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,945 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,945 shares Expires 2023-12-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 15:29 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,689 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012005 · form4-12052022_031213.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,689 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1, 2020 and vest in full on December 1, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 1, 2020 and vest in full on December 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 15:29 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 11,689 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012005 · form4-12052022_031213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,731 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 00:27 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | GrantDeferred Stock · Derivative | 5,006 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000034067-22-000070 · wf-form4_165240159866469.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,006 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,006 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each vested share of Deferred Stock represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 10, 2022 20:16 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-009936 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,711 F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units that generally vest pro rata over 12 months. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 20:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010551 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,080 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 2, 2019 and vest in full on December 2, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on December 2, 2019 and vest in full on December 2, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 20:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 13,080 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010551 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,042 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 3, 2021 20:31 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,849 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010551 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,849 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,849 shares Expires 2023-12-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 14:39 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 962 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-009921 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 962 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on November 7, 2019 and vest in full on November 7, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on November 7, 2019 and vest in full on November 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 14:39 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 962 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-009921 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 962 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:28 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | GrantDeferred Stock · Derivative | 1,888 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000034067-21-000069 · wf-form4_162102408091320.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,888 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,888 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each vested share of Deferred Stock represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 21:16 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,882 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-009579 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,597 F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units that generally vest pro rata over 12 months. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 21:54 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,689 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-011621 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,689 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,689 shares Expires 2022-12-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 13, 2020 20:50 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,248 | $34.97 | $43,640.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000034067-20-000133 · wf-form4_159735178997362.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.95 to $34.995, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 13:25 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | GrantDeferred Stock · Derivative | 4,211 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000034067-20-000076 · wf-form4_159006749716146.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,211 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,211 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each vested share of Deferred Stock represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Deferred Stock will be delivered to the reporting person in a lump sum upon separation from service. The reporting person may transfer the Deferred Stock into an alternative investment six months and one day following vesting of the Deferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:26 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-009483 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,715 F1 · shares: Represent deferred stock units that generally vest pro rata over 12 months. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:15 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-012329 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,080 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,080 shares Expires 2021-12-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 21:51 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 90 | $9.68 | $871.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022580 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,715 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. F2 · balance_after: During 2019, a new plan administrator assumed record-keeping responsibilities. The new administrator calculates the number of shares granted to individuals through dividend reinvestment using a different method than the previous administrator. Thus, even though this individual did not contribute additional funds to acquire Company common stock nor gain any funds by selling Company common stock during 2019, there was a decrease of 2 shares in the individual's total amount of holdings. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 14:39 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 962 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-011591 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 962 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 962 shares Expires 2021-11-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 20:32 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 44 | $18.53 | $815.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-018272 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,627 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 20:29 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 34 | $22.52 | $765.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-017061 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,583 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:32 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-013446 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,549 F1 · shares: Represent deferred stock units that generally vest pro rata over 12 months. F2 · balance_after: Corrects the inadvertent inclusion of four extra shares of common stock in a transaction reported by the reporting person on a Form 4 filed on March 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:58 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001600781-19-000056 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,344 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock that will vest on May 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:15 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 68 | $29.59 | $2,012.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-008799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,162 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 21:13 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 4 | $31.60 | $126.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-006893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,094 F1 · shares: The shares of Common Stock represent exempt dividend equivalents on prior deferred stock unit awards. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 14:12 UTC | DMC Global Inc. BOOM · Entity 6565 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001600781-19-000024 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,248 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock that will vest on February 26, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 21:21 UTC | PEABODY ENERGY CORP BTU · Entity 4124 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-004699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bertone Andrea E. · CIK 0001766686 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,090 F1 · shares: Represent deferred stock units that generally vest in three monthly installments beginning March 11, 2019, but do not become payable until the reporting person's separation from service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.