Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNL Healthcare Properties II, Inc.N/A · Entity 154777 | Director | April 28, 2017 | April 28, 2017 |
| MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CorpVAC · Entity 4144 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNL Healthcare Properties II, Inc.
Report date April 28, 2017 · Filed April 28, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,120 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 21 · Balance 26,120 F1: The Reporting Person elected to receive any dividends with respect to certain Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the Reporting Person in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock as specified by the Reporting Person at the time of the deferral election. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person elected to receive any dividends with respect to certain Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the Reporting Person in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock as specified by the Reporting Person at the time of the deferral election.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP
Report date December 31, 2023 · Filed February 09, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-02-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,459 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 18,459 F1: Includes 360 shares for the reporting person that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 360 shares for the reporting person that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan.
HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST
Report date November 28, 2023 · Filed November 28, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-11-28. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-11-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-11-28 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 115,377 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated August 27, 2023, by and among 1776 Portfolio Investment, LLC ("Parent"), 1776 Portfolio REIT Merger Sub, LLC, 1776 Portfolio OP Merger Sub, LP, Hersha Hospitality Limited Partnership, and the Issuer, the Issuer and the OP became subsidiaries of Parent upon consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, (a) each outstanding share of common stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $10.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest, and (b) each outstanding award of restricted common shares vested and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated August 27, 2023, by and among 1776 Portfolio Investment, LLC ("Parent"), 1776 Portfolio REIT Merger Sub, LLC, 1776 Portfolio OP Merger Sub, LP, Hersha Hospitality Limited Partnership, and the Issuer, the Issuer and the OP became subsidiaries of Parent upon consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, (a) each outstanding share of common stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $10.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest, and (b) each outstanding award of restricted common shares vested and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:32 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-20-000007 · wf-form4_157800434865645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,845 F1 · shares: Includes 3,200 unrestricted shares and 1,500 restricted shares issued by Hersha Hospitality Trust pursuant to the Hersha Hospitality Trust Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2019 Filed Oct 7, 2019 20:31 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantCommon Stock | 6 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-052667 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,688 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 22:18 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantCommon Stock | 6 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-035960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,682 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 16:43 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-19-000051 · wf-form4_155968102101500.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,145 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 20:57 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-030063 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,676 F1 · security: Includes shares of common stock previously reported by the reporting person in Table I of Form 4 under the title "Non-Employee Director Share Awards." F2 · shares: Fully vested and exercisable as of the grant date. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock previously reported by the reporting person in Table I of Form 4 under the title "Non-Employee Director Share Awards." Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 11, 2019 00:02 UTC | CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 | GrantCommon Stock | 751 | $93.14 | $69,948.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228532-19-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,907 F1 · balance_after: Includes 120 shares for the reporting person that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 20:48 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-Employee Director Share Awards | 6 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020022 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,100 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:28 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-employee Director Share Awards | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002629 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,094 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock in five annual installments beginning the January following the reporting person's termination of service as a director and continuing annually thereafter on the anniversary of termination of service. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 16:35 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-19-000011 · wf-form4_154655129019456.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,645 F1 · shares: Includes 2,500 unrestricted shares and 1,500 restricted shares issued by Hersha Hospitality Trust pursuant to its Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 20:08 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-employee Director Share Awards | 5 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-054509 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,086 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee director share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the for of additional Non-Employee director share awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock in five annual installments beginning the January following the reporting person's termination of service as a director and continuing annually thereafter on the anniversary of termination of service. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 20:26 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-Employee Director Share Awards | 4 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-037464 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,081 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive any dividends with respect to the Non-Employee Director Share Awards issued to the reporting person in May 2018 in the form of additional Non-Employee Director Share Awards. Such additional awards vest immediately upon issuance and are payable in common stock in five annual installments beginning the January following the reporting person's termination of service as a director and continuing annually thereafter on the anniversary of termination of service. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 16:50 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-18-000072 · wf-form4_152823174019493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,645 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:31 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-Employee Director Share Awards | 1,272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-031417 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,077 F1 · shares: Vests immediately and is payable in common stock in five annual installments beginning the January following the reporting person's termination of service as a director and continuing annually on the anniversary of termination of service. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 12, 2018 01:33 UTC | CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 | GrantCommon Stock | 792 | $75.70 | $59,954.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228532-18-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,913 F1 · balance_after: Includes 114 shares for the reporting person that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 18:17 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-18-000026 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,445 F1 · shares: Includes 2,600 unrestricted shares and 1,500 restricted shares issued by Hersha Hospitality Trust pursuant to its Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 16:51 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-17-000060 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,345 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 20:43 UTC | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp VAC · Entity 4144 | GrantNon-Employee Director Share Awards | 1,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-033136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,805 F1 · shares: Vests immediately and is payable in common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 21:52 UTC | CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CPK · Entity 4195 | GrantCommon Stock | 835 | $71.80 | $59,953.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228532-17-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,898 F1 · balance_after: Includes 108 shares for the reporting person that were acquired since last filing through reinvestment of dividends under Chesapeake Utilities Corporation's Dividend Reinvestment and Direct Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 17:29 UTC | HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST HT · Entity 107933 | GrantClass A Common Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001063344-17-000008 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morgan Dianna · CIK 0001300572 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,945 F1 · shares: Includes 2,000 unrestricted shares and 1,000 restricted shares issued by Hersha Hospitality Trust pursuant to its Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.