Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COCOLM · Entity 1777 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Coursera, Inc.COUR · Entity 4586 | Director | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 |
| Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc.WOOF · Entity 5186 | Chief Financial Officer | September 04, 2026 | September 09, 2026 |
| WILLIAMS SONOMA INCWSM · Entity 3176 | Director | May 31, 2022 | June 02, 2022 |
| e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.ELF · Entity 2379 | Director | February 08, 2021 | February 09, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,524 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,524 · Balance 2,524 F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027.
Coursera, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2025 · Filed May 23, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,215 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-22 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 21,765 · Balance 59,550 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Row 2 · 2025-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 9,335 · Balance 50,215 F2: Transaction effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 21, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date.
F2: Transaction effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 21, 2024.
Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc.
Report date September 04, 2026 · Filed September 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,226,963 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 85,318 · Balance 1,226,963 F1: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and a portion vested on September 4, 2026. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,192,836 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-04 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 34,127 · Balance 1,192,836 F1: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and a portion vested on September 4, 2026. F2: Includes 704,271 outstanding RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and a portion vested on September 4, 2026.
F2: Includes 704,271 outstanding RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC
Report date May 31, 2022 · Filed June 02, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,708 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,114 · Balance 7,708 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-05-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,114 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WSM common stock. F2: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 31, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WSM common stock.
F2: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 31, 2022.
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.
Report date February 08, 2021 · Filed February 09, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,474 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2021-02-08 transaction · row 3
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
3 source rowsRow 1 · 2021-02-08 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 27,600 · Balance 51,355 F1: Includes 7,474 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof. Row 2 · 2021-02-08 · Sale · Disposed 27,600 · Balance 23,755 F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.91 to $23.03, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1: Includes 7,474 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof. Row 3 · 2021-02-08 · Sale · Disposed 16,281 · Balance 7,474 F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.93 to $23.14, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1: Includes 7,474 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.51 · Expires 2026-03-28 | Direct | 6,900 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-08 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-02-08 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 27,600 · Balance 6,900 F4: Twenty percent (20%) of the stock options vest and become exercisable on each anniversary of March 17, 2016 until all such stock options have vested and become exercisable, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 7,474 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof.
F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.91 to $23.03, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $22.93 to $23.14, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F4: Twenty percent (20%) of the stock options vest and become exercisable on each anniversary of March 17, 2016 until all such stock options have vested and become exercisable, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 04, 2026 Filed Sep 9, 2026 20:12 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 34,127 | $2.52 | $86,000.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000070 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,192,836 F1 · shares: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and a portion vested on September 4, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes 704,271 outstanding RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2026 Filed Sep 9, 2026 20:12 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 85,318 | $2.52 | $215,001.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000070 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,226,963 F1 · shares: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and a portion vested on September 4, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:04 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,524 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-26-000117 · wk-form4_1781294683.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,524 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,524 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 21:47 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,329 | $61.24 | $81,387.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-26-000080 · wk-form4_1778017622.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,260 F2 · shares: The reported sale of 1,329 shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 21:47 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,657 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-26-000080 · wk-form4_1778017622.xml · derivative · entry 3 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,657 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 21:47 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,657 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-26-000080 · wk-form4_1778017622.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,589 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 17:17 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 65,548 | $2.65 | $173,702.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,312,281 F1 · shares: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and vested on March 4, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes 939,027 outstanding RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 17:17 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 125,036 | $2.65 | $331,345.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,377,829 F1 · shares: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2025 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and vested on March 4, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 18:17 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 389,106 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000010 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,106 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 389,106 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending February 3, 2029, based on the Issuer's 20-day volume weighted average trading price at the end of the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending February 3, 2029, based on the Issuer's 20-day volume weighted average trading price at the end of the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending February 3, 2029, based on the Issuer's 20-day volume weighted average trading price at the end of the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 18:17 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 592,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000010 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 592,886 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 592,886 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents 592,886 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan") on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer or the cash value thereof. The RSUs will vest as follows: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of the Grant Date; (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents 592,886 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan") on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer or the cash value thereof. The RSUs will vest as follows: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of the Grant Date; (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents 592,886 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan") on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer or the cash value thereof. The RSUs will vest as follows: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of the Grant Date; (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 18:20 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,574 | $4.36 | $76,622.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019672 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,502,865 F1 · shares: The transaction reported reflects the withholding of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on July 29, 2024 pursuant to the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"), and vested on July 24, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,422,766 outstanding RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 01:39 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,657 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-25-000108 · wk-form4_1749519554.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,657 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,657 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 21:23 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,335 | $8.48 | $79,160.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077117 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,215 F2 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 21:23 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077117 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,550 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:40 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 968 | $60.50 | $58,564.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-25-000081 · wk-form4_1746477600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,932 F2 · shares: The reported sale of 968 shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:40 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,935 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-25-000081 · wk-form4_1746477600.xml · derivative · entry 3 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,935 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:40 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,935 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-25-000081 · wk-form4_1746477600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,900 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:51 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 259,068 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008617 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,068 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 259,068 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending January 29, 2028, based on the Issuer's total shareholder return during the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending January 29, 2028, based on the Issuer's total shareholder return during the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the target number of performance stock units ("PSUs") granted under the 2021 Plan. The PSUs represent the right to receive shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer in an amount from 0% to 200% of the target number of PSUs granted. The actual number of PSUs earned will be determined following a performance period ending January 29, 2028, based on the Issuer's total shareholder return during the performance period and subject to continued employment through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:51 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 314,466 | $0.00 Strike: $2.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008617 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314,466 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 314,466 shares Expires 2035-03-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options to purchase Class A Common Stock granted under the 2021 Plan. The options will vest as follows: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of the Grant Date; (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:51 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,016,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008617 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,520,439 F2 · security: Represents 1,016,261 RSUs granted under the 2021 Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in the following installments: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of the Grant Date; (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:51 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 406,505 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008617 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,178 F1 · security: Represents 406,505 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "2021 Plan"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in the following installments: (i) 34% on the first anniversary of 3/4/2025 (the "Grant Date"); (ii) 16.5% on the date that is 18 months following the Grant Date; (iii) 16.5% on the second anniversary of the Grant Date; (iv) 16.5% on the date that is 30 months following the Grant Date; and (v) 16.5% on the third anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 19:05 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 49,254 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021280 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,673 F1 · security: Represents 49,254 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) July 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:21 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,935 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000113 · wk-form4_1717446101.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,935 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,935 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:18 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,093 | $7.72 | $62,447.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,785 F2 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 8, 2023. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.67 to $7.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer, or a securityholder of the issuer detailed information regarding the price and number of shares sold within the range indicated. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 22:18 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064785 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,878 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 22, 2025 and the issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 23:57 UTC Amendment | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 518 | $82.17 | $42,564.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000096 · wk-form4a_1714780662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,965 F1 · ownership.direct: The reported sale previously disclosed on May 3, 2024 is amended to reflect that the sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:53 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 518 | $82.17 | $42,564.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000085 · wk-form4_1714769608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,965 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 23:57 UTC Amendment | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 523 | $81.70 | $42,729.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000096 · wk-form4a_1714780662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,483 F1 · ownership.direct: The reported sale previously disclosed on May 3, 2024 is amended to reflect that the sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:53 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 523 | $81.70 | $42,729.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000085 · wk-form4_1714769608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,483 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:53 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,093 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000085 · wk-form4_1714769608.xml · derivative · entry 4 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,093 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:53 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,093 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-24-000085 · wk-form4_1714769608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,006 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2023 Filed Jul 10, 2023 19:08 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 18,836 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-020540 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,419 F1 · security: Represents 18,836 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 7/6/2024. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:21 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,093 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-23-000123 · wk-form4_1686601287.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,093 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,093 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 21:26 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-032633 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,209 F1 · shares: Issuable upon the settlement of a restricted stock unit award, which vests on the earlier of May 24, 2024 and the issuer's 2024 annual stockholder meeting, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 20, 2023 00:34 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,327 | $11.55 | $49,976.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,023 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 14, 2023. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.23 to $11.71, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer, or a securityholder of the issuer detailed information regarding the price and number of shares sold within the range indicated. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 23:25 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 982 | $82.52 | $81,034.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-23-000094 · wf-form4_168315634372648.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,913 F2 · shares: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 23:25 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-23-000094 · wf-form4_168315634372648.xml · derivative · entry 3 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,964 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 23:25 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,964 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-23-000094 · wf-form4_168315634372648.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,895 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 17:28 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-024773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,583 F1 · security: Represents 9,915 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 6/29/2023. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:18 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050797-22-000043 · wf-form4_165428750414500.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,964 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,964 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 23:27 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-016512 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,114 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WSM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 31, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units fully vested on May 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 23:27 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-016512 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 23:55 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-018248 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,350 F1 · shares: Issuable upon the settlement of a restricted stock unit award, which vests on the earlier of May 13, 2023 and the issuer's 2023 annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 4, 2022 23:22 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-011591 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,501 shares Expires 2022-05-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 4, 2022 23:22 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,501 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-011591 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,931 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2022 23:41 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,030 | $153.85 | $312,315.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-010766 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,594 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price as the shares were sold in multiple transactions. The per share transaction price ranged from $153.62 to $154.50. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2022 Filed Mar 23, 2022 23:25 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $164.11 | $820,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-010257 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,624 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 20:03 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-030474 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,668 F1 · security: Represents 7,167 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 7/26/2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,334 RSUs granted under the Plan which will vest at the 2022 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 23:40 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019111 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,114 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,114 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WSM common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the day before the next regularly scheduled annual meeting. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the day before the next regularly scheduled annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 23:40 UTC | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WSM · Entity 3176 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,107 | $172.68 | $191,156.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIMMONS SABRINA · CIK 0001411337 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,624 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price as the shares were sold in multiple transactions. The per share transaction price ranged from $172.48 to $172.90. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.