TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

MANSELL KEVIN

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
38949
SEC CIK
0001238809

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COCOLM · Entity 1777DirectorJune 10, 2026June 12, 2026
Fossil Group, Inc.FOSL · Entity 6003DirectorDecember 19, 2025December 23, 2025
KOHLS CorpKSS · Entity 865Director · Chairman, President, CEOMarch 30, 2018April 03, 2018

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO

Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,524 Reported balance After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,524 · Balance 2,524

F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027.

Fossil Group, Inc.

Report date December 19, 2025 · Filed December 23, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect125,536 Reported balance After 2025-12-19 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-12-19 · Grant · Acquired 30,577 · Balance 125,536

F1: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant.

F2: Consists of 30,577 Restricted Stock Units.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant.

F2: Consists of 30,577 Restricted Stock Units.

KOHLS Corp

Report date March 30, 2018 · Filed April 03, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect351,513 Reported balance After 2018-03-30 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-03-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,201 · Balance 351,513

F1: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2: Includes 132,881 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust63,837 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-30 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 63,837

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy family trust298 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-30 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 298

F3: Mr. Mansell is not the trustee or beneficiary of the family trust. He disclaims ownership of the trust's shares for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act and, accordingly, disclaims any obligation to report its transactions.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust for Benefit of Spouse63,837 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-30 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 63,837

F4: This report should not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of his spouse's shares for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Spouse4,116 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-30 · row 5 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · Balance 4,116

F4: This report should not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of his spouse's shares for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2: Includes 132,881 unvested shares of restricted stock.

F3: Mr. Mansell is not the trustee or beneficiary of the family trust. He disclaims ownership of the trust's shares for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act and, accordingly, disclaims any obligation to report its transactions.

F4: This report should not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of his spouse's shares for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

CHICO'S FAS, INC.

Report date January 05, 2024 · Filed January 09, 2024

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-01-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2024-01-05 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-01-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 78,187 · Balance 0

F1: Includes awards of restricted stock ("RSAs") held by the Reporting Person. Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger ("Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 27, 2023, by and among Chico's FAS, Inc., Daphne Parent LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Daphne Merger Sub, Inc., a Florida corporation, (i) each share of common stock that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger contemplated by the Merger Agreement ("Merger") was cancelled, extinguished, and automatically converted into the right to receive $7.60 per share in cash, and (ii) each RSA, whether vested or unvested, that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger became fully vested, cancelled, and automatically converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (a) the aggregate number of shares of common stock subject to such RSA, multiplied by (b) $7.60, subject to any required withholding of taxes.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Includes awards of restricted stock ("RSAs") held by the Reporting Person. Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger ("Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 27, 2023, by and among Chico's FAS, Inc., Daphne Parent LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Daphne Merger Sub, Inc., a Florida corporation, (i) each share of common stock that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger contemplated by the Merger Agreement ("Merger") was cancelled, extinguished, and automatically converted into the right to receive $7.60 per share in cash, and (ii) each RSA, whether vested or unvested, that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger became fully vested, cancelled, and automatically converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (a) the aggregate number of shares of common stock subject to such RSA, multiplied by (b) $7.60, subject to any required withholding of taxes.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 27, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 20:22 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 7,797 $63.77 $497,214.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000150 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 342,641

F2 · price: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F3 · balance_after: Includes 154,898 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 20:22 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 45,476 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000150 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 350,438

F1 · price: Award of annual long-term grant pursuant to the Company's Long-Term Incentive Program. These time-vested restricted shares vest in four equal annual installments on the first through fourth anniversaries of the Grant Date.

Read SEC document
March 22, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 20:11 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 SaleCommon Stock 8,642 $64.00 $553,088.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By family trust

Disclosed balance after: 69,298

F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Mansell is not the trustee or beneficiary of the family trust. He disclaims ownership of the trust's shares for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act and, accordingly, disclaims any obligation to report its transactions.

Read SEC document
March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 20:11 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 SaleCommon Stock 142,552 $64.20 $9,151,838.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By family trust

Disclosed balance after: 77,940

F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $64.00 to $64.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Kohl's Corporation, any security holder of Kohl's Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Mansell is not the trustee or beneficiary of the family trust. He disclaims ownership of the trust's shares for purposes of Section 16 of the Exchange Act and, accordingly, disclaims any obligation to report its transactions.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:15 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,528 $66.09 $365,345.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000117 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,846

F2 · kind: Stock withheld by Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations on shares acquired on March 1, 2018 in settlement of performance share units as reflected in Footnote 1.

F3 · balance_after: Includes 126,011 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:15 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 11,761 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000117 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 306,374

F1 · kind: Shares acquired in settlement of performance share units (which were not derivative securities) received under the 2010 Long-Term Compensation Plan.

F1 · price: Shares acquired in settlement of performance share units (which were not derivative securities) received under the 2010 Long-Term Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 22:38 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 92,600 $0.00 Strike: $50.39 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000104 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 92,600 shares

Expires 2018-02-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F6 · balance_after: In accordance with SEC rules, this number reflects only those shares remaining from this particular grant. It does not include any other securities that may be held, such as shares from other stock option grants.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 22:38 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 82,453 $62.90 $5,186,293.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000104 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 294,613

F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld in payment of the exercise price and tax withholding obligation upon exercise of the option.

F3 · balance_after: Includes 126,011 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 22:38 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 92,600 $50.39 $4,666,114.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000104 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 377,066

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Represents shares acquired upon exercise of an option immediately prior to the expiration of the option pursuant to an automatic exercise feature.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:12 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,036 $63.87 $321,649.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-18-000014 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 284,436

F1 · shares: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 126,011 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 21:43 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 1,425 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000818 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 289,499

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.55 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable December 20, 2017. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 139,128 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
September 20, 2017 Filed Sep 22, 2017 20:43 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 1,663 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000708 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 288,074

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.55 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable September 20, 2017. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 137,703 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 21:09 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 2,072 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000511 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 286,411

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.55 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable June 21, 2017. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 136,040 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 30, 2017 Filed Mar 31, 2017 20:45 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,236 $40.19 $170,244.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000271 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 284,339

F1 · price: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 133,967 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 21:31 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,688 $37.56 $251,201.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000262 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 288,575

F4 · price: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 142,493 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 28, 2017 20:19 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,778 $37.41 $253,564.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000252 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 231,365

F1 · price: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 92,058 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 21:31 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 63,898 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000262 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 295,263

F1 · price: Award of annual long-term grant pursuant to the Company's Long-Term Incentive Program. These time-vested restricted shares vest in four equal annual installments on the first through fourth anniversaries of the Grant Date.

Read SEC document
March 22, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2017 20:40 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 1,519 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000235 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 238,143

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.55 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable March 22, 2017. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 105,700 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 22:03 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 20,228 $41.78 $845,125.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000152 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 236,624

F2 · kind: Stock withheld by Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations on shares acquired on February 22, 2017 in settlement of performance share units as reflected in Footnote 1.

F3 · balance_after: Includes 104,181 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 22:03 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 43,431 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000152 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 256,852

F1 · kind: Shares acquired in settlement of performance share units (which were not derivative securities) received under the 2010 Long-Term Compensation Plan.

F1 · price: Shares acquired in settlement of performance share units (which were not derivative securities) received under the 2010 Long-Term Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 17, 2017 21:21 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,811 $41.31 $198,742.41
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-17-000042 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 213,421

F1 · shares: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock under the Company's 2010 Long Term Compensation Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 104,181 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
December 21, 2016 Filed Dec 22, 2016 23:30 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 1,099 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-16-002067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 218,232

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable December 21, 2016. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 116,629 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
September 21, 2016 Filed Sep 22, 2016 20:41 UTC KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 GrantCommon Stock 1,288 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000892712-16-001900 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANSELL KEVIN · CIK 0001238809 · Director · Chairman, President, CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 217,133

F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable September 21, 2016. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 115,530 unvested shares of restricted stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.