Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Factorial Energy Inc.FAC · Entity 5449 | General Counsel | June 05, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Latham Group, Inc.SWIM · Entity 5107 | Gen. Counsel & Chief Admin Off | March 03, 2022 | March 07, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Factorial Energy Inc.
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,681 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 44,681 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.88 · Expires 2035-01-23 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares underlying this option are fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.88 · Expires 2032-05-08 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares underlying this option are fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.88 · Expires 2032-08-24 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F2: 25% of the shares underlying this option vested on August 25, 2023, with the remainder vesting in thirty-six equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.88 · Expires 2035-03-12 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares underlying this option are fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.64 · Expires 2035-10-07 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance Not disclosed F3: 25% of the shares underlying this option shall vest on September 22, 2026, with the remainder vesting in thirty-six equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.64 · Expires 2035-10-07 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares underlying this option are fully vested and exercisable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this option are fully vested and exercisable.
F2: 25% of the shares underlying this option vested on August 25, 2023, with the remainder vesting in thirty-six equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date.
F3: 25% of the shares underlying this option shall vest on September 22, 2026, with the remainder vesting in thirty-six equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date.
Latham Group, Inc.
Report date March 03, 2022 · Filed March 07, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.69 · Expires 2032-03-03 | Direct | 84,992 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 84,992 · Balance 84,992 F2: The options vest in four equal installments (rounded down to the nearest whole number on each anniversary of March 3, 2022). |
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,848 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-03 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 27,848 F1: The Reporting Person's previous Form 4 filed on January 12, 2022, erroneously reported the amount of common stock beneficially owned as 48,816. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person's previous Form 4 filed on January 12, 2022, erroneously reported the amount of common stock beneficially owned as 48,816.
F2: The options vest in four equal installments (rounded down to the nearest whole number on each anniversary of March 3, 2022).
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC.
Report date August 06, 2020 · Filed August 10, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-08-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 353,373 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-08-06 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-08-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 70,355 · Balance 423,728 Row 2 · 2020-08-06 · Sale · Disposed 70,355 · Balance 353,373 F1: The price reported in Column 4 of Table 1 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold on August 6, 2020 in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.25 to $9.4185, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to any security holder of Avid Technology, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.82 · Expires 2021-05-14 | Direct | 34,645 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-06 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-08-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 70,355 · Balance 34,645 F2: Represents an award of non-qualified stock options granted on May 14, 2014 and became fully vested on January 17, 2016. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 of Table 1 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold on August 6, 2020 in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.25 to $9.4185, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to any security holder of Avid Technology, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
F2: Represents an award of non-qualified stock options granted on May 14, 2014 and became fully vested on January 17, 2016.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 16:38 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 857 | $5.29 | $4,533.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-18-000025 · wf-form4_152088710603069.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,761 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on March 9, 2018 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2016. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 16:38 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 498 | $5.29 | $2,634.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-18-000025 · wf-form4_152088710603069.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,618 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on March 9, 2018 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 16:38 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,838 | $5.09 | $39,895.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-18-000025 · wf-form4_152088710603069.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,116 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on March 8, 2018 of 33.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 8, 2017. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 17:14 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 918 | $5.90 | $5,416.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000191 · wf-form4_151303044488945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,954 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on December 9, 2017 of 8.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2016. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 17:14 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 534 | $5.90 | $3,150.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000191 · wf-form4_151303044488945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,872 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on December 9, 2017 of 8.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2017 Filed Sep 11, 2017 18:59 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 917 | $4.26 | $3,906.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000168 · wf-form4_150517073022095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,406 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on September 9, 2017 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2016. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2017 Filed Sep 11, 2017 18:59 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 521 | $4.26 | $2,219.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000168 · wf-form4_150517073022095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,323 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on September 9, 2017 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 16:27 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 917 | $4.93 | $4,520.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000144 · wf-form4_149738561990079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,844 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on June 9, 2017 of 8.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2016. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 16:27 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 522 | $4.93 | $2,573.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000144 · wf-form4_149738561990079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,761 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on June 9, 2017 of 8.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 16:09 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | GrantPerformance Rights (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 49,019 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000122 · wf-form4_149453335911957.xml · derivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,019 Underlying: Common Stock · 49,019 shares Expires 2020-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of RSUs which vest on a performance-based schedule tied to the Issuer's stock price in 2017, 2018 or 2019 or the achievement of certain financial metrics in 2017. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. This award includes a provision for the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on each such vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of RSUs which vest on a performance-based schedule tied to the Issuer's stock price in 2017, 2018 or 2019 or the achievement of certain financial metrics in 2017. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. This award includes a provision for the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 16:24 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,323 | $5.04 | $21,787.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000029 · wf-form4_148918105535053.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,283 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on March 9, 2017 of 33.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2016. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 16:24 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 574 | $5.04 | $2,892.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000029 · wf-form4_148918105535053.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,606 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on March 9, 2017 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 16:24 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | GrantCommon Stock | 49,019 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000029 · wf-form4_148918105535053.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · General Counsel & SVP, Strateg · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,180 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest on a time-based vesting schedule as follows: 33.33% on the first anniversary of the grant date of March 08, 2017, and the remaining 66.66% in equal 8.33% installments every 3 months thereafter, provided the reporting person continues to be employed by Avid Technology, Inc. (the "Issuer") on each such vesting date. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the required withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 18:35 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,158 | $5.55 | $6,426.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896841-17-000011 · wf-form4_148711532016989.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · Senior VP & General Counsel · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,161 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on February 12, 2017 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on November 13, 2014. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 12, 2016 19:25 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 509 | $4.57 | $2,326.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534001-16-000030 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · Senior VP & General Counsel · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,319 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on December 9, 2016 of 8.34% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision requiring the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 17:11 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,011 | $4.47 | $4,519.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001566407-16-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · Senior VP & General Counsel · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,828 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on November 12, 2016 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on November 13, 2014. This award includes a provision for the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2016 Filed Sep 12, 2016 19:08 UTC | AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC. AVID · Entity 108526 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 534 | $7.76 | $4,143.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534001-16-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duva Jason A · CIK 0001534001 · Senior VP & General Counsel · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,839 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon the vesting on September 9, 2016 of 8.33% of the restricted stock units awarded on March 9, 2015. This award includes a provision for the withholding of shares by the Issuer to pay the withholding taxes due on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.