Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zeo ScientifiX, Inc.ZEOX · Entity 8005 | Director · CEO & CFO · 10% owner | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Zeo ScientifiX, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.67 · Expires 2036-06-10 | Direct | 625,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 625,000 · Balance 625,000 F1: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase shares of the Issuer's common stock under its 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). The options vested in full as of the grant date, are exercisable on a "cashless basis" for a period of ten (10) years from the award date, and are subject to the other terms and conditions of the 2021 Plan. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.67 · Expires 2036-06-10 | Direct | 625,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 625,000 · Balance 625,000 F2: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase shares of the Issuer's common stock under the 2021 Plan. The options vest upon the achievement of certain performance milestones, are exercisable on a "cashless basis" during the period commencing on the date they vest and ending ten (10) years from the award date, and are subject to the other terms and conditions of the 2021 Plan. The options are antidilutive for any future transaction that provides for the issuance of 10% or more of the Company's common stock outstanding on a fully diluted basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase shares of the Issuer's common stock under its 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). The options vested in full as of the grant date, are exercisable on a "cashless basis" for a period of ten (10) years from the award date, and are subject to the other terms and conditions of the 2021 Plan.
F2: Represents the grant of stock options to purchase shares of the Issuer's common stock under the 2021 Plan. The options vest upon the achievement of certain performance milestones, are exercisable on a "cashless basis" during the period commencing on the date they vest and ending ten (10) years from the award date, and are subject to the other terms and conditions of the 2021 Plan. The options are antidilutive for any future transaction that provides for the issuance of 10% or more of the Company's common stock outstanding on a fully diluted basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.27 | $13,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001933 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,845,000 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 8, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.26 | $12,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001828 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,895,000 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 8, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.26 | $10,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001828 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,945,000 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2021 Filed May 8, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.26 | $10,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001828 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,985,000 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 8, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.29 | $7,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001828 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,025,000 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 8, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.30 | $15,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001828 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,050,000 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 6, 2021 01:26 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.42 | $20,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001788 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,100,000 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 6, 2021 01:26 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.25 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001788 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,150,000 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 1, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.45 | $22,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,200,000 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed May 1, 2021 01:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.45 | $22,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,250,000 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 20:30 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001396 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Board approved Management and Consultant Performance Plan. F2 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the date of the grant was $0.065 per share. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 00:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-000666 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Board approved Management and Consultant Performance Plan. F3 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the date of the grant was $0.1075 per share. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 00:45 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-000666 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Board approved Management and Consultant Performance Plan. F2 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the date of the grant was $0.086 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 21:47 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-004483 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,300,000 F1 · shares: Board approved bonus grant of shares F2 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the date of the grant was $0.12 per share. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 20:02 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,000,000 | $0.28 | $1,960,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-003314 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consultant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 23:50 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.03 | $135,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-004230 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consultant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 23:50 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.03 | $135,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-004230 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consultant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2020 Filed Sep 18, 2020 21:02 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000,000 | $0.18 | $2,685,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-003198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consulant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 23:50 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.03 | $135,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-004230 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consultant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 21:18 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 500,000 | $0.09 | $42,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-002546 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consulant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2020 Filed Sep 18, 2020 21:00 UTC Amendment | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.09 | $425,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-003197 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consultant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 21:18 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000,000 | $0.04 | $400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-002546 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consulant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 21:18 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,000,000 | $0.03 | $403,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-002546 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,300,000 F1 · shares: The shares were awarded pursuant to the Issuer's Management and Consulant Performance Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 19:52 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantWarrant · Derivative | 7,500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-000850 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500,000 shares Expires 2030-02-26 F1 · security: Warrant exercisable on a cashless basis. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 19:53 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | OtherWarrant · Derivative | 53,300,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-18-002193 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 48,624,561 shares Expires 2027-03-08 F2 · security: Cashless exercise pursuant to Plan and Agreement of Reorginzation filed with Issuer's Form 8-K dated April 23, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 19:53 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,675,439 | $0.00 | $4,675.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-18-002193 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,300,000 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 19:53 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $3,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-18-002193 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 F1 · security: Amounts acquired pursuant to settlement agreement filed with Issuer's Form-K dated April 12, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 5, 2017 21:09 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.02 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690348-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 22:19 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantWarrant (right to purchase) · Derivative | 21,500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690348-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,500,000 shares Expires 2027-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Exercisable on a cash or "cashless" basis. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 22:19 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | GrantSeries A Non-Convertible Preferred Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001690348-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOTHWELL IAN T · CIK 0001207638 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.