Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baker Hughes CoBKR · Entity 2993 | Chief Financial Officer | March 15, 2022 | March 17, 2022 |
| Ralliant CorpRAL · Entity 3728 | Director | June 05, 2026 | June 09, 2026 |
| Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.SOLS · Entity 3540 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Baker Hughes Co
Report date March 15, 2022 · Filed March 17, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 130,419 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-03-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-03-15 · Grant · Acquired 92,905 · Balance 164,795 F1: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2019 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2021 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 15, 2022. Row 2 · 2022-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 34,376 · Balance 130,419 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2019 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2021 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 15, 2022.
Ralliant Corp
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,129 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 3,225 · Balance 9,129 F1: On June 5, 2026, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of and immediately prior to the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 5, 2026, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of and immediately prior to the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.
Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,893 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 2 · Balance 1,893 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs. F3: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,794 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-10 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,794 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs.
F3: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 21:38 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,805 | $22.68 | $40,937.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-20-000013 · wf-form4_157990188492324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,977 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 21:38 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,204 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-20-000013 · wf-form4_157990188492324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 19:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 33,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000066 · wf-form4_156477309313634.xml · derivative · entry 3 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,087 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 33,086 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 19:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 12,243 | $25.39 | $310,849.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000066 · wf-form4_156477309313634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,578 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 19:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 33,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000066 · wf-form4_156477309313634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,821 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 00:33 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 137,362 | $0.00 Strike: $22.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000011 · wf-form4_154837641682465.xml · derivative · entry 4 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,362 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 137,362 shares Expires 2029-01-23 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 00:33 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_19 · Derivative | 38,076 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000011 · wf-form4_154837641682465.xml · derivative · entry 3 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,076 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 38,076 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 00:33 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_18 · Derivative | 8,204 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000011 · wf-form4_154837641682465.xml · derivative · entry 5 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,409 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,204 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 00:33 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,805 | $23.77 | $42,904.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000011 · wf-form4_154837641682465.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,735 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 00:33 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,204 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-19-000011 · wf-form4_154837641682465.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,540 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:52 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 33,086 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000090 · wf-form4_153324312242208.xml · derivative · entry 3 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,173 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 33,086 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:52 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 15,551 | $34.58 | $537,753.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000090 · wf-form4_153324312242208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,336 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:52 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 33,086 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000090 · wf-form4_153324312242208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,887 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 25, 2018 16:08 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 04_18 · Derivative | 21,657 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000045 · wf-form4_152467249046398.xml · derivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,657 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,657 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit fully vests three years from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit fully vests three years from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 20:55 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 77,708 | $0.00 Strike: $35.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000019 · wf-form4_151682734423634.xml · derivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,708 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 77,708 shares Expires 2028-01-22 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 20:55 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_18 · Derivative | 24,613 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-18-000019 · wf-form4_151682734423634.xml · derivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,613 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 24,613 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 22:05 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,801 | $35.24 | $98,707.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-17-000077 · wf-form4_150171151813778.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,801 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 5 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.17 to $35.35, inclusive. Details on the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 01:40 UTC Amendment | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,801 | $35.24 | $98,707.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-17-000086 · wf-form4a_150181083312689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,801 F1 · price: This amendment is being filed to correct the footnote that incorrectly referred to the transaction as a sale when it was a purchase. The footnote should have stated, "The price reported in Column 5 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.17 to $35.35, inclusive. Details on the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request." Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 22:05 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 70,507 | $0.00 Strike: $36.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-17-000077 · wf-form4_150171151813778.xml · derivative · entry 3 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,507 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 70,507 shares Expires 2027-07-31 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 22:05 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BHGE · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 99,259 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-17-000077 · wf-form4_150171151813778.xml · derivative · entry 2 Worrell Brian · CIK 0001709183 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,259 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 99,259 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.