TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

ATKINS BETSY S

Disclosed activity across 9 companies

Tapewire entity
38281
SEC CIK
0001179631

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORPCTSH · Entity 473DirectorJune 05, 2018June 07, 2018
COVETRUS, INC.CVET · Entity 123087DirectorMay 17, 2019May 20, 2019
Enovix CorpENVX · Entity 5188DirectorJune 11, 2026June 16, 2026
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.HDS · Entity 12689DirectorApril 18, 2018April 18, 2018
Jamf Holding Corp.JAMF · Entity 67879DirectorJuly 27, 2020July 29, 2020
Rackspace Technology, Inc.RXT · Entity 1237DirectorJune 20, 2025June 24, 2025
SL GREEN REALTY CORPSLG · Entity 4029DirectorJanuary 26, 2024January 26, 2024
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.SEDG · Entity 4512DirectorJune 03, 2026June 05, 2026
WYNN RESORTS LTDWYNN · Entity 3557DirectorMay 06, 2026May 09, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP

Report date June 05, 2018 · Filed June 07, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,726 Reported balance After 2018-06-05 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 2,726 · Balance 2,726

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A Common Stock.

F2: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 5, 2019.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A Common Stock.

F2: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 5, 2019.

COVETRUS, INC.

Report date May 17, 2019 · Filed May 20, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect6,288 Ending reported balance After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2019-05-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 129,192 · Balance 135,480

Row 2 · 2019-05-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 21,653 · Balance 157,133

Row 3 · 2019-05-17 · Sale · Disposed 150,845 · Balance 6,288

Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.34 · Expires 2027-02-08Direct5,312 Reported balance After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2019-05-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 129,192 · Balance 5,312

F1: This option is vested and fully exercisable.

Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.60 · Expires 2028-02-12Direct890 Reported balance After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2019-05-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 21,653 · Balance 890

F1: This option is vested and fully exercisable.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: This option is vested and fully exercisable.

Enovix Corp

Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect151,144 Reported balance After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 29,104 · Balance 151,144

F1: 1. Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. 25% of the RSUs will vest on each of September 11, 2026, December 11, 2026, March 11, 2027 and the earlier of (i) June 11, 2027; or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or the date immediately preceding such date if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the director's failure to be re-elected or not standing for re-election), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each applicable vesting date.

F2: Includes 29,104 shares issuable upon the settlement of RSUs granted to the Reporting Person.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: 1. Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. 25% of the RSUs will vest on each of September 11, 2026, December 11, 2026, March 11, 2027 and the earlier of (i) June 11, 2027; or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or the date immediately preceding such date if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the director's failure to be re-elected or not standing for re-election), subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each applicable vesting date.

F2: Includes 29,104 shares issuable upon the settlement of RSUs granted to the Reporting Person.

HD Supply Holdings, Inc.

Report date April 18, 2018 · Filed April 18, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect11,166 Reported balance After 2018-04-18 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-04-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,686 · Balance 11,166

F1: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.38Direct0 Reported balance After 2018-04-18 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2018-04-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,686 · Balance 0

F1: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2018-04-18 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2018-04-18 · Other · Disposed 4,808 · Balance 0

F2: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

F2: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

Jamf Holding Corp.

Report date July 27, 2020 · Filed July 29, 2020

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect7,693 Reported balance After 2020-07-27 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2020-07-27 · Grant · Acquired 5,770 · Balance 7,693

Rackspace Technology, Inc.

Report date June 20, 2025 · Filed June 24, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect231,045 Reported balance After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-06-20 · Grant · Acquired 75,471 · Balance 231,045

F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy of the Issuer in a transaction exempt under Section 16b-3. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Rackspace Technology, Inc. upon vesting. The shares underlying the RSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) the next subsequent annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date or (b) the one year anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person remaining a member of the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy of the Issuer in a transaction exempt under Section 16b-3. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Rackspace Technology, Inc. upon vesting. The shares underlying the RSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) the next subsequent annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date or (b) the one year anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person remaining a member of the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

SL GREEN REALTY CORP

Report date January 26, 2024 · Filed January 26, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect6,886 Reported balance After 2024-01-26 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-01-26 · Sale · Disposed 9,894 · Balance 6,886

SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect20,007 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 2,634 · Balance 20,007

F1: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person as an annual award for service on the Board of Directors. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the Company's next regular Annual General Meeting of Stockholders, subject to continued board service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will vest in full upon the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. 2015 Amended and Restated Global Incentive Plan). These RSUs may be settled solely in shares of common stock.

F2: Reflects shares of common stock held and RSUs that are subject to vesting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person as an annual award for service on the Board of Directors. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the Company's next regular Annual General Meeting of Stockholders, subject to continued board service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will vest in full upon the occurrence of a change in control (as defined in the SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. 2015 Amended and Restated Global Incentive Plan). These RSUs may be settled solely in shares of common stock.

F2: Reflects shares of common stock held and RSUs that are subject to vesting.

WYNN RESORTS LTD

Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 09, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect11,936 Reported balance After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,177 · Balance 11,936

F1: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited ("the Company") granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Shares will vest in full on May 6, 2027, provided that if the reporting person's service with the Company is terminated for any reason other than death or complete disability, all restricted shares that are subject to restrictions upon the date of termination shall be forfeited.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $106.24 · Expires 2031-05-06Direct4,266 Reported balance After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 4,266 · Balance 4,266

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited ("the Company") granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Shares will vest in full on May 6, 2027, provided that if the reporting person's service with the Company is terminated for any reason other than death or complete disability, all restricted shares that are subject to restrictions upon the date of termination shall be forfeited.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 27, 2020 Filed Jul 29, 2020 21:20 UTC Jamf Holding Corp. JAMF · Entity 67879 GrantCommon stock, $0.001 par value 5,770 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-087862 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,693

Read SEC document
July 21, 2020 Filed Jul 23, 2020 20:56 UTC Jamf Holding Corp. JAMF · Entity 67879 PurchaseCommon stock, $0.001 par value 1,923 $26.00 $49,998.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-086014 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,923

F1 · kind: Represents shares purchased in a private placement concurrent with the Issuer's initial public offering.

Read SEC document
June 24, 2020 Filed Jun 27, 2020 00:10 UTC WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN · Entity 3557 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 3,324 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001174922-20-000118 · wf-form4_159321661264203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,331

F1 · price: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited ("the Company") granted pursuant to the Company's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Shares will vest in full on June 24, 2021, provided that if the reporting person's service with the Company is terminated for any reason other than death or complete disability, all restricted shares that are subject to restrictions upon the date of termination shall be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 23, 2020 Filed Mar 25, 2020 23:38 UTC WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN · Entity 3557 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 930 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001174922-20-000054 · wf-form4_158517950751010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,007

F1 · price: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited (the "Company") granted pursuant to the Company's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. On March 23, 2020, Ms. Atkins voluntarily reduced a portion of her cash retainer compensation for the remainder of 2020 in exchange for a grant of an equivalent value of restricted shares of the Company's common stock. Such restricted stock will vest in full on December 31, 2020. Should Ms. Atkins leave the Company's board of directors prior to December 31, 2020 for any reason, the restricted stock grant shall vest on a pro-rata basis.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 22:36 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 GrantCommon Stock 2,643 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-000683 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,857

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:04 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 21,653 $0.00 Strike: $8.60 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001752836-19-000015 · wf-form4_155838266967143.xml · derivative · entry 5

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 890

Underlying: Common Stock · 21,653 shares

Expires 2028-02-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is vested and fully exercisable.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:04 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 129,192 $0.00 Strike: $5.34 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001752836-19-000015 · wf-form4_155838266967143.xml · derivative · entry 4

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,312

Underlying: Common Stock · 129,192 shares

Expires 2027-02-08

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is vested and fully exercisable.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:04 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 SaleCommon Stock 150,845 $27.80 $4,193,536.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001752836-19-000015 · wf-form4_155838266967143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,288

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:04 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 21,653 $8.60 $186,215.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001752836-19-000015 · wf-form4_155838266967143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 157,133

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:04 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 129,192 $5.34 $689,885.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001752836-19-000015 · wf-form4_155838266967143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,480

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 21:51 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 SaleCommon Stock 6,470 $86.08 $556,937.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-005735 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,214

F1 · price: Represents the weighted average sale price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $86.01 to $86.11 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 00:28 UTC WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN · Entity 3557 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 1,768 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001174922-19-000057 · wf-form4_155736167242541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,077

F1 · price: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited ("the Company") granted pursuant to the Company's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Shares will vest pro rata, 25% per year on each anniversary of the date of grant, provided that if the reporting person's service with the Company is terminated for any reason, all restricted shares that are subject to restrictions upon the date of termination shall be forfeited.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:06 UTC COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 GrantCommon Stock 6,288 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-19-005746 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,288

F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a director of the Issuer, 100% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
January 30, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:25 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 GrantCommon Stock 3,214 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-001187 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,684

Read SEC document
June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 19:12 UTC COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CTSH · Entity 473 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,726 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-036273 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,726

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,726 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 5, 2019.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 5, 2019.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 23:52 UTC WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN · Entity 3557 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 1,309 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001174922-18-000109 · wf-form4_152660113362007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,309

F2 · price: Restricted shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company granted pursuant to the Company's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Shares will vest pro rata, 25% per year on each anniversary of the date of grant, provided that if the reporting person's service with the Company is terminated for any reason, all restricted shares that are subject to restrictions upon the date of termination shall be forfeited.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 23:52 UTC WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN · Entity 3557 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 2,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001174922-18-000109 · wf-form4_152660113362007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,000

F1 · price: Shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of Wynn Resorts, Limited (the "Company") granted pursuant to the Company's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which shares vested immediately upon grant.

Read SEC document
April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:14 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 OtherRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,808 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-18-001330 · form.xml · derivative · entry 3

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,808 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

F2 · kind: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture of unvested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted to Ms. Atkins under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan on May 17, 2017.

Read SEC document
April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:14 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,686 $0.00 Strike: $39.38 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-18-001330 · form.xml · derivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,686 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

Read SEC document
April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:14 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,686 $39.38 $145,154.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-18-001330 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,166

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Shares acquired in settlement of vested restricted stock units on termination of board service. The units were granted on May 14, 2015 under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested on May 14, 2016. Settlement of the vested units was deferred to termination of board service pursuant to the election of the reporting person.

Read SEC document
January 30, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 00:13 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 GrantCommon Stock 2,981 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-18-001399 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,470

Read SEC document
June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 9, 2017 20:24 UTC COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CTSH · Entity 473 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,136 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-038880 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,136

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,136 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 7, 2018.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon the earliest to occur of (i) a "change in control event" of the Company (ii) the Director's death or permanent disability or (iii) on July 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates employment with the Company.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest fully on June 7, 2018.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon the earliest to occur of (i) a "change in control event" of the Company (ii) the Director's death or permanent disability or (iii) on July 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates employment with the Company.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:35 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,612 $0.00 Strike: $39.51 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-17-001962 · form.xml · derivative · entry 3

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,612 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of Company common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of Company common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of Company common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:35 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,808 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-17-001962 · form.xml · derivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,808

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,808 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Company common stock.

F2 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on the earliest of (1) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (2) the next annual stockholders meetings, or (3) a change in control, and will be settled upon vesting unless the reporting person elects to defer settlement to a later date. A pro rata portion of the award vests upon termination of board service due to death, disability or age 75 retirement.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on the earliest of (1) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (2) the next annual stockholders meetings, or (3) a change in control, and will be settled upon vesting unless the reporting person elects to defer settlement to a later date. A pro rata portion of the award vests upon termination of board service due to death, disability or age 75 retirement.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units under the HD Supply Holdings, Inc. Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on the earliest of (1) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (2) the next annual stockholders meetings, or (3) a change in control, and will be settled upon vesting unless the reporting person elects to defer settlement to a later date. A pro rata portion of the award vests upon termination of board service due to death, disability or age 75 retirement.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:35 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,612 $39.51 $142,710.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-17-001962 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,480

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of Company common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 19:58 UTC COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CTSH · Entity 473 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 400 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-024652 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 400

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 400 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on April 1, 2018.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon the earliest to occur of (i) a "change in control event" of the Company (ii) the Director's death or permanent disability or (iii) on July 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates employment with the Company.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on April 1, 2018.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person upon the earliest to occur of (i) a "change in control event" of the Company (ii) the Director's death or permanent disability or (iii) on July 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates employment with the Company.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 19:58 UTC COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CTSH · Entity 473 GrantClass A Common Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 1,827 $0.00 Strike: $59.52 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-024652 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,827

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,827 shares

Expires 2024-04-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in two equal annual installments beginning on April 1, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 30, 2017 Filed Mar 31, 2017 20:28 UTC HD Supply Holdings, Inc. HDS · Entity 12689 SaleCommon Stock 3,096 $40.50 $125,388.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-17-001502 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,868

Read SEC document
January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 23:45 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 GrantCommon Stock 2,764 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-17-001349 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,489

Read SEC document
December 16, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2016 22:56 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $109.15 $109,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-16-033220 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 725

Read SEC document
December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2016 22:56 UTC SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $107.91 $107,910.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-16-033220 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ATKINS BETSY S · CIK 0001179631 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,725

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.