TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

HECKES HOWARD C

Disclosed activity across 6 companies

Tapewire entity
37797
SEC CIK
0001635164

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Accelevation Holdings Corp.ACCV · Entity 87618DirectorOctober 01, 2026October 06, 2026
BEAZER HOMES USA INCBZH · Entity 5036DirectorDecember 08, 2025December 09, 2025
James Hardie Industries plcJHX · Entity 3321DirectorSeptember 15, 2026September 17, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Accelevation Holdings Corp.

Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 06, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect5,000 Reported balance After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-01 · Purchase · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,000

F1: Reflects shares of Class A common stock purchased pursuant to a directed share program in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects shares of Class A common stock purchased pursuant to a directed share program in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering.

BEAZER HOMES USA INC

Report date December 08, 2025 · Filed December 09, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect5,988 Reported balance After 2025-12-08 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-12-08 · Grant · Acquired 5,988 · Balance 5,988

F1: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date.

James Hardie Industries plc

Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary sharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect29,151 Reported balance After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,268 · Balance 29,151

F1: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program

Ordinary sharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust2,585 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-15 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 2,585

F2: Represents ordinary shares held by the Howard C Heckes Trust, dated 10/2/2008, for which Mr. Heckes serves as trustee.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program

F2: Represents ordinary shares held by the Howard C Heckes Trust, dated 10/2/2008, for which Mr. Heckes serves as trustee.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

AZEK Co Inc.

Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1 Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19.548 · Balance 0

F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement.

F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018.

Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 2 Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,982 · Balance 0

F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement.

F3: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration.

Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust0 Reported balance After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 3 Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 0

F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement.

F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement.

F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018.

F3: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration.

MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP

Report date May 15, 2024 · Filed May 17, 2024

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Ending reported balance After 2024-05-15 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2024-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 77,523 · Balance 190,522

F1: Each Masonite International Corporation (Masonite) performance-based restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of Masonite (the Shares). Represents performance-based restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2022, August 8, 2022 and February 27, 2023, in each case vesting based on the achievement of certain pre-established performance metrics. The number of Shares subject to these restricted stock units in the table reflects the deemed level of achievement of applicable performance goals as described in footnote 4 below.

Row 2 · 2024-05-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 74,680 · Balance 115,842

F2: Represents Shares disposed pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, dated as of February 8, 2024 (the Arrangement Agreement), among Masonite, Owens Corning, and MT Acquisition Co ULC (Purchaser). Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on May 15, 2024 (Effective Time), by way of a statutory, court-approved plan of arrangement (the Arrangement) under Division 5 of Part 9 of the Business Corporations Act (British Columbia), Purchaser acquired all of the Shares of Masonite for $133.00 per share in cash (the Arrangement Consideration).

Row 3 · 2024-05-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 115,842 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, at the Effective Time, each award of Masonite restricted stock units (whether time- or performance-based) held by the Reporting Person was converted into an award of Owens Corning time-based restricted stock units with respect to Owens Corning common stock (OC Award) of equivalent value and with the same terms and conditions as applied to such stock units immediately prior to the Effective Time.

F4: (contd from footnote 3) The number of shares of Owens Corning common stock subject to each such OC Award equals the number of Shares subject to the corresponding Masonite restricted stock units immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by an exchange ratio of 0.76424, which equals the quotient obtained by dividing (i) the Arrangement Consideration by (ii) the volume-weighted average closing price per share of Owens Corning common stock on the New York Stock Exchange for the ten consecutive trading day period ending on the date that is two trading days prior to the Effective Time, provided that, in the case of any Masonite restricted stock unit subject to performance periods that were incomplete as of the Effective Time, such performance goals were deemed satisfied at 122% of the target level (or deemed achieved in full if such award does not have a target performance construct) at the Effective Time.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each Masonite International Corporation (Masonite) performance-based restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of Masonite (the Shares). Represents performance-based restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2022, August 8, 2022 and February 27, 2023, in each case vesting based on the achievement of certain pre-established performance metrics. The number of Shares subject to these restricted stock units in the table reflects the deemed level of achievement of applicable performance goals as described in footnote 4 below.

F2: Represents Shares disposed pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, dated as of February 8, 2024 (the Arrangement Agreement), among Masonite, Owens Corning, and MT Acquisition Co ULC (Purchaser). Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on May 15, 2024 (Effective Time), by way of a statutory, court-approved plan of arrangement (the Arrangement) under Division 5 of Part 9 of the Business Corporations Act (British Columbia), Purchaser acquired all of the Shares of Masonite for $133.00 per share in cash (the Arrangement Consideration).

F3: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, at the Effective Time, each award of Masonite restricted stock units (whether time- or performance-based) held by the Reporting Person was converted into an award of Owens Corning time-based restricted stock units with respect to Owens Corning common stock (OC Award) of equivalent value and with the same terms and conditions as applied to such stock units immediately prior to the Effective Time.

F4: (contd from footnote 3) The number of shares of Owens Corning common stock subject to each such OC Award equals the number of Shares subject to the corresponding Masonite restricted stock units immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by an exchange ratio of 0.76424, which equals the quotient obtained by dividing (i) the Arrangement Consideration by (ii) the volume-weighted average closing price per share of Owens Corning common stock on the New York Stock Exchange for the ten consecutive trading day period ending on the date that is two trading days prior to the Effective Time, provided that, in the case of any Masonite restricted stock unit subject to performance periods that were incomplete as of the Effective Time, such performance goals were deemed satisfied at 122% of the target level (or deemed achieved in full if such award does not have a target performance construct) at the Effective Time.

VALSPAR CORP

Report date June 01, 2017 · Filed June 05, 2017

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-06-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Ending reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2017-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 13,207 · Balance 59,088

F1: Vesting of PSUs upon effectiveness of the merger contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and between The Valspar Corporation, The Sherwin-Williams Company ("Sherwin-Williams") and Viking Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sherwin-Williams.

Row 2 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 59,088 · Balance 0

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectSavings and Retirement and Plan0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 3 Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,427 · Balance 0

F2: Includes 139 shares vested in the Valspar Savings and Retirement Plan from 10/29/2016 through 6/1/2017.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $26.37 · Expires 2019-10-21Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $31.57 · Expires 2020-10-13Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 31,500 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $32.34 · Expires 2021-10-05Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 42,000 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $57.47 · Expires 2022-10-03Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,100 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $64.78 · Expires 2023-10-02Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 8 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,480 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $76.85 · Expires 2024-10-01Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 9 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 9 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,380 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $71.88 · Expires 2025-09-30Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 10 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 10 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 26,330 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 11 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 11 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,458 · Balance 0

F5: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct0 Reported balance After 2017-06-01 transaction · row 12 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 12 · 2017-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,890 · Balance 0

F6: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Vesting of PSUs upon effectiveness of the merger contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and between The Valspar Corporation, The Sherwin-Williams Company ("Sherwin-Williams") and Viking Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sherwin-Williams.

F2: Includes 139 shares vested in the Valspar Savings and Retirement Plan from 10/29/2016 through 6/1/2017.

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

F5: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

F6: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 16:12 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantCommon Shares 11,511 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-22-000028 · wf-form4_164582352479662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,174

F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2021 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 16:06 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 Tax withholdingCommon Shares 1,176 $93.77 $110,273.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-22-000017 · wf-form4_164573677291469.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,663

F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the delivery of shares in connection with the settlement of vested Restricted Stock Units.

Read SEC document
August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 22:33 UTC AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 2,500 $41.00 $102,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-052025 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 2,500

F1 · balance_after: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock purchased by the Howard C Heckes Trust, dated 10/2/2008, for which Mr. Heckes serves as trustee.

F1 · ownership.direct: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock purchased by the Howard C Heckes Trust, dated 10/2/2008, for which Mr. Heckes serves as trustee.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 10:55 UTC AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 GrantClass A Common Stock 1,982 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-034278 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,423

F1 · shares: Grant of time-vesting restricted stock units made to directors on May 18, 2021 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) plan that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting.

F2 · shares: Settlement of the time-vesting restricted stock units has been deferred until the termination of the reporting person's service as a director of the Company.

F3 · balance_after: Includes (i) 1,982 restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and (ii) 3,064 restricted stock units that will vest on December 4, 2023 subject to continued service through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 16:21 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 Tax withholdingCommon Shares 1,138 $110.75 $126,033.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-21-000024 · wf-form4_161463366701672.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,839

F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the delivery of shares in connection with the settlement of vested Restricted Stock Units.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 16:08 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative 11,572 $0.00 Strike: $107.68 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-21-000011 · wf-form4_161428728613117.xml · derivative · entry 2

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,572

Underlying: Common Shares · 11,572 shares

Expires 2031-02-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Appreciation Right will vest 33% on February 22, 2022, 33% on February 22, 2023 and 34% on February 22, 2024.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 16:08 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantCommon Shares 9,054 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-21-000011 · wf-form4_161428728613117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,977

F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting.

Read SEC document
December 04, 2020 Filed Dec 8, 2020 15:46 UTC AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 GrantClass A Common Stock 4,441 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-062132 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,441

F1 · date: Consists of restricted stock units (RSU). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon settlement. Includes 1,377 RSUs that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and 3,064 RSUs that will vest on December 4, 2023, in each case subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.

F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units (RSU). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon settlement. Includes 1,377 RSUs that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and 3,064 RSUs that will vest on December 4, 2023, in each case subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.

F1 · balance_after: Consists of restricted stock units (RSU). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon settlement. Includes 1,377 RSUs that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and 3,064 RSUs that will vest on December 4, 2023, in each case subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 16:23 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 Tax withholdingCommon Shares 1,366 $73.11 $99,868.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-20-000052 · wf-form4_159130220301306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,923

F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the delivery of shares in connection with the settlement of vested Restricted Stock Units.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 16:21 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantCommon Shares · Derivative 11,857 $0.00 Strike: $87.18 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-20-000012 · wf-form4_158283849214678.xml · derivative · entry 2

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,857

Underlying: Common Shares · 11,857 shares

Expires 2030-02-25

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Appreciation Right will vest 33% on February 25, 2021, 33% on February 25, 2022 and 34% on February 25, 2023.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 16:21 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantCommon Shares 8,774 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-20-000012 · wf-form4_158283849214678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,289

F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 16:35 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative 56,645 $0.00 Strike: $57.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-19-000054 · wf-form4_155976689744906.xml · derivative · entry 2

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,645

Underlying: Common Shares · 56,645 shares

Expires 2029-06-03

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Appreciation Right will vest 33% on June 3, 2020, 33% on June 3, 2021 and 34% on June 3, 2022.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 16:35 UTC MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 GrantCommon Shares 10,515 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001580863-19-000054 · wf-form4_155976689744906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,515

F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 10,890 Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,890 shares

Expires not disclosed

F6 · kind: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F6 · price: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock unit award granted on 9/27/2016, which is after the date of the Merger Agreement. RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting on 9/27/2019. This award will be converted into an equivalent award relating to shares of Sherwin-Williams common stock on the terms set forth in the Merger Agreement.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,458 Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 11

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,458 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · kind: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

F5 · price: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs were to be paid out upon vesting. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RSU was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such RSU and (ii) $113.00. Vesting dates range from January 8, 2018 to January 14, 2019.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 26,330 Not disclosed Strike: $71.88 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 26,330 shares

Expires 2025-09-30

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 14,380 Not disclosed Strike: $76.85 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,380 shares

Expires 2024-10-01

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 19,480 Not disclosed Strike: $64.78 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 19,480 shares

Expires 2023-10-02

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 24,100 Not disclosed Strike: $57.47 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 24,100 shares

Expires 2022-10-03

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 42,000 Not disclosed Strike: $32.34 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 42,000 shares

Expires 2021-10-05

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 31,500 Not disclosed Strike: $31.57 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 31,500 shares

Expires 2020-10-13

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 50,000 Not disclosed Strike: $26.37 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2019-10-21

F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option was canceled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of shares subject to such option and (ii) the excess of $113.00 over the exercise price of the option.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of such options are fully vested, except the options at an exercise price of $76.85, which vest in equal annual installments on October 1, 2015, 2016 and 2017 and the options at an exercise price of $71.88, which vest in equal annual installments on September 30, 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 2,427 $113.00 $274,251.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Savings and Retirement and Plan

Disclosed balance after: 0

F2 · shares: Includes 139 shares vested in the Valspar Savings and Retirement Plan from 10/29/2016 through 6/1/2017.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 59,088 $113.00 $6,676,944.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:37 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 GrantCommon Stock 13,207 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-015322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,088

F1 · kind: Vesting of PSUs upon effectiveness of the merger contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and between The Valspar Corporation, The Sherwin-Williams Company ("Sherwin-Williams") and Viking Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sherwin-Williams.

F1 · price: Vesting of PSUs upon effectiveness of the merger contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and between The Valspar Corporation, The Sherwin-Williams Company ("Sherwin-Williams") and Viking Merger Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sherwin-Williams.

Read SEC document
October 28, 2016 Filed Dec 9, 2016 16:19 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 OtherCommon Stock 201 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-16-032700 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive VP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Savings and Retirement Plan

Disclosed balance after: 2,288

F1 · kind: Vested shares in Valspar Savings and Retirement Plan as of allocation date 10/28/2016.

F1 · price: Vested shares in Valspar Savings and Retirement Plan as of allocation date 10/28/2016.

Read SEC document
September 27, 2016 Filed Sep 29, 2016 17:21 UTC VALSPAR CORP VAL · Entity 175520 GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative 10,890 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000897101-16-002989 · valspar163338heckes_4.xml · derivative · entry 3

HECKES HOWARD C · CIK 0001635164 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,890

Underlying: Common stock · 10,890 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of time-based restricted stock units where each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on September 27, 2019 and shall be paid in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of time-based restricted stock units where each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on September 27, 2019 and shall be paid in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of time-based restricted stock units where each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest on September 27, 2019 and shall be paid in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.