Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HUMANA INCHUM · Entity 1429 | Director | December 31, 2025 | January 05, 2026 |
| INSULET CORPPODD · Entity 3516 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
| Tempus AI, Inc.TEM · Entity 1545 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 27, 2026 |
| Workday, Inc.WDAY · Entity 1785 | Director | June 16, 2026 | June 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HUMANA INC
Report date December 31, 2025 · Filed January 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,174 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 766 · Balance 3,174 F1: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until his resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 73 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 35 · Balance 73 F2: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d). |
| Humana CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 440 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 440 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until his resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.
F2: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).
INSULET CORP
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,818 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,660 · Balance 3,818 F1: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). These RSUs, which will be settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis, vest in full on April 30, 2027. The Reporting Person has elected to defer settlement of these RSUs pursuant to the Insulet Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Once vested, the shares will be issued in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election following the termination of the Reporting Person's service as a Director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). These RSUs, which will be settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis, vest in full on April 30, 2027. The Reporting Person has elected to defer settlement of these RSUs pursuant to the Insulet Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Once vested, the shares will be issued in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election following the termination of the Reporting Person's service as a Director.
Tempus AI, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,749 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 5,913 · Balance 30,749 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of the stockholders (or the date immediately prior to such annual meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such annual meeting) or (ii) on May 21, 2027, each subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of the stockholders (or the date immediately prior to such annual meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such annual meeting) or (ii) on May 21, 2027, each subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date.
Workday, Inc.
Report date June 16, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,547 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-16 · Grant · Acquired 2,366 · Balance 10,547 F1: Includes 2,694 restricted stock units (RSUs), each of which entitle the Reporting Person to receive one share of Class A Common Stock upon settlement, including 2,336 RSUs from an original grant with a grant date of 6/16/2026 which will vest 100% on 5/5/2027. All grants are subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Workday on the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 2,694 restricted stock units (RSUs), each of which entitle the Reporting Person to receive one share of Class A Common Stock upon settlement, including 2,336 RSUs from an original grant with a grant date of 6/16/2026 which will vest 100% on 5/5/2027. All grants are subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Workday on the applicable vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 14, 2022 · Filed October 14, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-10-14. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-10-14 · Other · Disposed 7,250 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 31, 2022, by and among Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Novo Nordisk A/S (the "Parent"), and NNUS New Dev, Inc., a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), effective as of October 14, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $20.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest. F2: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), including those RSUs settled into Shares upon vesting. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such RSU, an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $35.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-10-14 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 31, 2022, by and among Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Novo Nordisk A/S (the "Parent"), and NNUS New Dev, Inc., a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), effective as of October 14, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $20.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest. F3: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such option, an amount in cash equal to the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the exercise price per share of such option. Each option that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time which had a per share exercise price greater than or equal to the Merger Consideration was cancelled with no consideration payable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.35 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-10-14 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 8,375 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 31, 2022, by and among Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Novo Nordisk A/S (the "Parent"), and NNUS New Dev, Inc., a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), effective as of October 14, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $20.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest. F3: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such option, an amount in cash equal to the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the exercise price per share of such option. Each option that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time which had a per share exercise price greater than or equal to the Merger Consideration was cancelled with no consideration payable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-10-14 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-10-14 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,750 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 31, 2022, by and among Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Novo Nordisk A/S (the "Parent"), and NNUS New Dev, Inc., a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), effective as of October 14, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $20.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest. F3: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such option, an amount in cash equal to the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the exercise price per share of such option. Each option that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time which had a per share exercise price greater than or equal to the Merger Consideration was cancelled with no consideration payable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 31, 2022, by and among Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Novo Nordisk A/S (the "Parent"), and NNUS New Dev, Inc., a wholly owned indirect subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), effective as of October 14, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $20.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest.
F2: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), including those RSUs settled into Shares upon vesting. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such RSU, an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, subject to withholding of applicable taxes and without interest.
F3: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option (whether vested or unvested) that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share underlying such option, an amount in cash equal to the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the exercise price per share of such option. Each option that was outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time which had a per share exercise price greater than or equal to the Merger Consideration was cancelled with no consideration payable.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 19:06 UTC | Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. FMTX · Entity 123059 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-025096 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,750 F1 · shares: These shares represented restricted stock units and will be settled into common stock upon vesting. Each restricted stock unit would be converted into one share of FMTX common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:02 UTC | INSULET CORP PODD · Entity 3516 | GrantCommon Stock | 808 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-018303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,824 F1 · shares: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs vest in full on April 30, 2022 and are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 14:06 UTC | HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000049071-21-000043 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Humana Common · 440 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3). F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/19/2021 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/19/2021 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 14:06 UTC | HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 | Exercise / conversionHumana Common | 440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000049071-21-000043 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 14:51 UTC | HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000049071-21-000011 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 403 Underlying: Humana Common · 403 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/21. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/21. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/21. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/21. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2020 Filed Oct 21, 2020 20:14 UTC | INSULET CORP PODD · Entity 3516 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-027383 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,016 F1 · shares: Initial equity award in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs vest 50% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 25% on each of the second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. The RSUs are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2020 Filed Jul 30, 2020 20:28 UTC | Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. FMTX · Entity 123059 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $35.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-020829 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-07-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 33.3% of the shares subject to the stock option shall vest on July 28, 2021; and the remainder of the shares shall vest in equal monthly installments for a period of 24 months thereafter, subject to continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 17:21 UTC | HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000049071-20-000033 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frederick Wayne A.I. · CIK 0001802241 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440 Underlying: Humana Common · 440 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3). F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/19/2021 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/19/2021 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.