Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC.SWKS · Entity 3526 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC.
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,254 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,664 · Balance 11,254 F1: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,724 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 3,724 · Balance 3,724 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock upon vesting of the unit. F3: The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,664 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4: The restricted stock units vested on May 14, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock upon vesting of the unit.
F3: The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2027.
F4: The restricted stock units vested on May 14, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CDK Global, Inc.
Report date July 06, 2022 · Filed July 06, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-06. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-07-06 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-07-06 · Grant · Acquired 37,489 · Balance 97,690 F1: Represents shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share (each, a "Share"), of CDK Global, Inc. (the "Company") that are subject to performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Company, Central Parent LLC ("Parent") and Central Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on July 6, 2022 (the "Closing Date"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), and each PSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger became fully vested at the greater of the target and actual performance measured through the Closing Date (with the performance in respect of any fiscal year commencing after the 2022 fiscal year being at target performance), and was canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such then-vested PSU, $54.87 in cash without interest. Row 2 · 2022-07-06 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 97,690 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each Share was canceled and converted into the right to receive $54.87 in cash without interest. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share (each, a "Share"), of CDK Global, Inc. (the "Company") that are subject to performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Company, Central Parent LLC ("Parent") and Central Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on July 6, 2022 (the "Closing Date"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), and each PSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger became fully vested at the greater of the target and actual performance measured through the Closing Date (with the performance in respect of any fiscal year commencing after the 2022 fiscal year being at target performance), and was canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such then-vested PSU, $54.87 in cash without interest.
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each Share was canceled and converted into the right to receive $54.87 in cash without interest.
NATUS MEDICAL INC
Report date July 21, 2022 · Filed July 21, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,114 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 17, 2022, between Prince Parent Inc, Prince Mergerco Inc. and Issuer ("Merger Agreement"). F2: Each share of Common Stock was cancelled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the cash consideration provided in the Merger Agreement, subject to the applicable tax withholding. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 17, 2022, between Prince Parent Inc, Prince Mergerco Inc. and Issuer ("Merger Agreement").
F2: Each share of Common Stock was cancelled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the cash consideration provided in the Merger Agreement, subject to the applicable tax withholding.
RB GLOBAL INC.
Report date October 06, 2026 · Filed October 08, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-10-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Veritiv Corp
Report date November 30, 2023 · Filed November 30, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-11-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-11-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,988 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each then outstanding award of service-based restricted stock units of the Company (each, a "Company RSU Award"), whether or not vested, and whether settleable in shares of Common Stock or cash, was cancelled, and each holder will receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the Merger Consideration per share of Common Stock multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such Company RSU Award. |
| Performance Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-11-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,532 · Balance 0 F2: The performance share units (each, a "Company PSU Award") were eligible to be earned based on achievement of pre-established performance goals during the respective performance period (January 1, 2022 - December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2023 - December 31, 2025). F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each then outstanding Company PSU Award, whether or not vested, and whether settleable in shares of Common Stock or cash, was cancelled, and each holder will receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the Merger Consideration per share of Common Stock multiplied by (ii) the target number of performance share units subject to such Company PSU Award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each then outstanding award of service-based restricted stock units of the Company (each, a "Company RSU Award"), whether or not vested, and whether settleable in shares of Common Stock or cash, was cancelled, and each holder will receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the Merger Consideration per share of Common Stock multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such Company RSU Award.
F2: The performance share units (each, a "Company PSU Award") were eligible to be earned based on achievement of pre-established performance goals during the respective performance period (January 1, 2022 - December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2023 - December 31, 2025).
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each then outstanding Company PSU Award, whether or not vested, and whether settleable in shares of Common Stock or cash, was cancelled, and each holder will receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the Merger Consideration per share of Common Stock multiplied by (ii) the target number of performance share units subject to such Company PSU Award.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 22:35 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029212 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,900 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 11, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 22:35 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,900 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029212 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 22:35 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029212 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,078 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,078 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock upon vesting of the unit. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on May 10, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on May 10, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 17:42 UTC | Veritiv Corp VRTV · Entity 107723 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599489-23-000026 · wf-form4_167779694520907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · SVP Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,988 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 23:30 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-008150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 893 Underlying: Common Stock · 447 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three (3) equal annual installments, beginning on 2/7/2023 and ending on 2/7/2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three (3) equal annual installments, beginning on 2/7/2023 and ending on 2/7/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 23:30 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 447 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-008150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 447 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 16:46 UTC | Veritiv Corp VRTV · Entity 107723 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000048 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · SVP Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,108 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2022 Filed Jul 21, 2022 17:16 UTC | NATUS MEDICAL INC NTUS · Entity 125256 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 10,114 | $33.50 | $338,819.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000878526-22-000094 · wf-form4_165843815678702.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Disposed of pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 17, 2022, between Prince Parent Inc, Prince Mergerco Inc. and Issuer ("Merger Agreement"). F2 · price: Each share of Common Stock was cancelled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the cash consideration provided in the Merger Agreement, subject to the applicable tax withholding. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 19:23 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 97,690 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-002133 · es220267539_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each Share was canceled and converted into the right to receive $54.87 in cash without interest. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 19:23 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,489 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-002133 · es220267539_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,690 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share (each, a "Share"), of CDK Global, Inc. (the "Company") that are subject to performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Company, Central Parent LLC ("Parent") and Central Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on July 6, 2022 (the "Closing Date"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), and each PSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger became fully vested at the greater of the target and actual performance measured through the Closing Date (with the performance in respect of any fiscal year commencing after the 2022 fiscal year being at target performance), and was canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such then-vested PSU, $54.87 in cash without interest. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share (each, a "Share"), of CDK Global, Inc. (the "Company") that are subject to performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Company, Central Parent LLC ("Parent") and Central Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), on July 6, 2022 (the "Closing Date"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), and each PSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Merger became fully vested at the greater of the target and actual performance measured through the Closing Date (with the performance in respect of any fiscal year commencing after the 2022 fiscal year being at target performance), and was canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such then-vested PSU, $54.87 in cash without interest. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 16:49 UTC | NATUS MEDICAL INC NTUS · Entity 125256 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 4,315 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000878526-22-000043 · wf-form4_165549896637757.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,114 F1 · shares: The shares vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of the award. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 23:01 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028971 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,900 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock upon vesting of the unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on May 11, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 16:03 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,153 | $43.16 | $92,923.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-000692 · es220225905_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,201 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 16:03 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,833 | $43.16 | $122,272.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-000692 · es220225905_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,354 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 23:30 UTC | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. SWKS · Entity 3526 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008199 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,340 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,340 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock upon vesting of the unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three (3) equal annual installments, beginning on 2/7/2023 and ending on 2/7/2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three (3) equal annual installments, beginning on 2/7/2023 and ending on 2/7/2025. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 20, 2021 18:33 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,219 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-002951 · es210185398_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,187 F1 · price: The reported transaction reflects the grant of Restricted Stock Units under the Issuer's 2014 Omnibus Award Plan and represents a like number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. These Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal installments on September 16, 2022, September 12, 2023, and September 12, 2024. Upon vesting these Restricted Stock Units will settle in shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2021 Filed Aug 20, 2021 16:33 UTC | NATUS MEDICAL INC NTUS · Entity 125256 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 5,799 | $25.87 | $150,020.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000878526-21-000102 · wf-form4_162949156732777.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,799 F1 · shares: The shares vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of the award. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 18:30 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000652 · es210131832_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,968 F2 · price: The reported transaction reflects the grant of Restricted Stock Units under the Issuer's 2014 Omnibus Award Plan and represents a like number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. These Restricted Stock Units vest in three equal installments on February 12, 2022, September 17, 2022, and September 17, 2023. Upon vesting these Restricted Stock Units will settle in shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 18:30 UTC | CDK Global, Inc. CDK · Entity 125554 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000652 · es210131832_4-guerin.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerin Eric · CIK 0001841067 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,667 F1 · price: The reported transaction reflects the grant of Restricted Stock Units under the Issuer's 2014 Omnibus Award Plan and represents a like number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. These Restricted Stock Units vest in full on February 12, 2022. Upon vesting these Restricted Stock Units will settle in shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.