Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AEON Biopharma, Inc.AEON · Entity 7859 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
| LENZ Therapeutics, Inc.LENZ · Entity 6475 | Director | June 15, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
| RxSight, Inc.RXST · Entity 1226 | See remarks | April 14, 2025 | April 16, 2025 |
| Venus Concept Inc.HAIR · Entity 55304 | Director | June 13, 2018 | June 15, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AEON Biopharma, Inc.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 258,705 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 222,684 · Balance 258,705 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.
LENZ Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 15, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.63 · Expires 2036-06-15 | Direct | 22,100 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-15 · Grant · Acquired 22,100 · Balance 22,100 F1: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be an Outside Director (as defined in the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier to occur of June 15, 2027 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be an Outside Director (as defined in the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier to occur of June 15, 2027 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders.
RxSight, Inc.
Report date April 14, 2025 · Filed April 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,354 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-14 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,792 · Balance 38,354 F1: Includes 119 shares of Common Stock acquired October 31, 2024 under the Issuer's 2021 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.34 · Expires 2026-10-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-04-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,405 · Balance 0 F2: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.34 · Expires 2027-03-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-04-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,387 · Balance 0 F2: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 119 shares of Common Stock acquired October 31, 2024 under the Issuer's 2021 Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
F2: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended.
Venus Concept Inc.
Report date June 13, 2018 · Filed June 15, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.89 · Expires 2028-06-13 | Direct | 13,708 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-13 · Grant · Acquired 13,708 · Balance 13,708 F1: The option will vest in full on the earlier of (A) June 13, 2019 or (B) immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service on the board of directors through each applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option will vest in full on the earlier of (A) June 13, 2019 or (B) immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service on the board of directors through each applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 05, 2024 Filed Feb 7, 2024 22:18 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,900 | $4.34 | $29,946.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-012317 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,691 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:36 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,772 | $0.00 Strike: $15.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008423 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,629 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,772 shares Expires 2030-04-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended) through each applicable date, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the Vesting Commencement Date on the same day of the month as the Vesting Commencement Date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). "Vesting Commencement Date" shall mean April 23, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:36 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008423 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,540 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires 2026-10-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. F3 · balance_after: Shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:36 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,772 | $47.11 | $1,496,705.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008423 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,791 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 31,772 shares sold in the price range of $47.05 to $47.19 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:36 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 31,772 | $15.08 | $479,121.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008423 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,563 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:36 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,500 | $4.34 | $19,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008423 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,791 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:11 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-000892 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,805 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2031-03-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended) through each applicable date, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the Vesting Commencement Date on the same day of the month as the Vesting Commencement Date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). "Vesting Commencement Date" shall mean March 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:11 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,481 | $39.63 | $217,217.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-000892 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,291 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 14, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 5,481 shares sold in the price range of $39.35 to $40.01 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:11 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,519 | $38.77 | $175,191.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-000892 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,772 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 14, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 4,519 shares sold in the price range of $38.295 to $39.20 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:11 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $15.60 | $155,983.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-000892 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,291 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 00:09 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059041 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,805 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2031-03-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended) through each applicable date, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the Vesting Commencement Date on the same day of the month as the Vesting Commencement Date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). "Vesting Commencement Date" shall mean March 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 00:09 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $39.32 | $393,206.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 28,402 F2 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 14, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 10,000 shares sold in the price range of $39.06 to $39.82 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F5 · ownership.nature: Shares held by the Shelley B. Thunen Revocable Family Trust, as Amended, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 00:09 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $39.31 | $393,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 38,402 F2 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 14, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 10,000 shares sold in the price range of $39.01 to $39.82 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F5 · ownership.nature: Shares held by the Shelley B. Thunen Revocable Family Trust, as Amended, for which the Reporting Person serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 00:09 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $39.35 | $786,984.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,291 F2 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 14, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 20,000 shares sold in the price range of $39.04 to $39.78 by the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 00:09 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $15.60 | $312,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,291 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,177 shares of Common Stock acquired April 29, 2022, 415 shares of Common Stock acquired October 31, 2022, 412 shares of Common Stock acquired April 30, 2023 and 287 shares of Common Stock acquired October 31, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2023 Filed Aug 16, 2023 20:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 58,851 | $0.00 Strike: $5.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-092551 · tm2323956-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,851 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,851 shares Expires 2033-08-13 F1 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on August 14, 2023, which vests in three yearly installments from August 14, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on August 14, 2023, which vests in three yearly installments from August 14, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:13 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 120,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017797 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,000 shares Expires 2033-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable date, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the Vesting Commencement Date on the same day of the month as the Vesting Commencement Date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). "Vesting Commencement Date" shall mean March 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 00:28 UTC | RxSight, Inc. RXST · Entity 1226 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 98,367 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-031114 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,367 Underlying: Common Stock · 98,367 shares Expires 2031-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable date, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the Vesting Commencement Date on the same day of the month as the Vesting Commencement Date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). "Vesting Commencement Date" shall mean July 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 20:05 UTC | Venus Concept Inc. HAIR · Entity 55304 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,708 | $0.00 Strike: $2.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-016756 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Thunen Shelley B · CIK 0001297491 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,708 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,708 shares Expires 2028-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest in full on the earlier of (A) June 13, 2019 or (B) immediately prior to the next annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service on the board of directors through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.