Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEVRO CORPNVRO · Entity 12422 | Director | March 31, 2024 | April 02, 2024 |
| NeuroPace IncNPCE · Entity 5459 | Director | June 19, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
| Tenon Medical, Inc.TNON · Entity 2063 | Director | May 22, 2023 | May 24, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEVRO CORP
Report date March 31, 2024 · Filed April 02, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 57,500 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,159 · Balance 57,500 F1: Fully vested restricted stock. The restricted stock represent quarterly retainer fees that the Reporting Person elected to receive in the form of shares of common stock in lieu of cash. F2: Includes 6,754 restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Fully vested restricted stock. The restricted stock represent quarterly retainer fees that the Reporting Person elected to receive in the form of shares of common stock in lieu of cash.
F2: Includes 6,754 restricted stock units.
NeuroPace Inc
Report date June 19, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 599,534 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-19 · Grant · Acquired 1,467 · Balance 599,534 F1: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy in lieu of quarterly retainer fees. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy in lieu of quarterly retainer fees.
Tenon Medical, Inc.
Report date May 22, 2023 · Filed May 24, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,207 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-22 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-22 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,207 · Balance 6,207 F1: These shares of common stock were issued pursuant to the vesting of Restricted Stock Units. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2032-05-12 | Direct | 12,416 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-05-22 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 12,416 F2: The units vest for three years on an annual basis. F3: 18,623 RSUs were initially granted on May 12, 2022. 6,207 RSUs vested as of May 22, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares of common stock were issued pursuant to the vesting of Restricted Stock Units.
F2: The units vest for three years on an annual basis.
F3: 18,623 RSUs were initially granted on May 12, 2022. 6,207 RSUs vested as of May 22, 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 21, 2017 Filed Feb 9, 2018 18:29 UTC | NEVRO CORP NVRO · Entity 12422 | GiftCommon Stock | 29,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006404 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fischer Frank M · CIK 0001297260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,668 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,518 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 18:52 UTC | NEVRO CORP NVRO · Entity 12422 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,545 | $0.00 Strike: $74.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022919 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fischer Frank M · CIK 0001297260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,545 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,545 shares Expires 2027-05-24 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option vest on each monthly anniversary measured from May 25, 2017 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the first anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 18:52 UTC | NEVRO CORP NVRO · Entity 12422 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,518 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022919 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fischer Frank M · CIK 0001297260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,518 F1 · shares: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs") for which the Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of Common Stock for each RSU upon vesting. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the one year anniversary of May 25, 2017, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,518 RSUs. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.