Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Affirm Holdings, Inc.AFRM · Entity 1572 | Director | December 04, 2023 | December 06, 2023 |
| BJs RESTAURANTS INCBJRI · Entity 1175 | Director | September 02, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
| CAVA GROUP, INC.CAVA · Entity 756 | Director | June 22, 2026 | June 24, 2026 |
| Honest Company, Inc.HNST · Entity 5346 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| Simply Good Foods CoSMPL · Entity 4946 | Director | January 28, 2026 | January 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Affirm Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 04, 2023 · Filed December 06, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,238 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-12-04 · Grant · Acquired 5,186 · Balance 37,238 F1: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in full upon the earlier of December 4, 2024 or the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person as a non-employee director until such earlier date. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in full upon the earlier of December 4, 2024 or the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person as a non-employee director until such earlier date.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.
BJs RESTAURANTS INC
Report date September 02, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-02 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
CAVA GROUP, INC.
Report date June 22, 2026 · Filed June 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,455 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-22 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-22 · Grant · Acquired 1,881 · Balance 7,455 F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 22, 2027 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement. F2: Includes unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 22, 2027 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement.
F2: Includes unvested RSUs.
Honest Company, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 364,465 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 41,970 · Balance 364,465 F1: 41,970 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 21, 2027, and (b) the date immediately prior to the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting, subject to the Eligible Director's Continuous Service on the vesting date. F2: Includes 41,970 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 41,970 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 21, 2027, and (b) the date immediately prior to the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting, subject to the Eligible Director's Continuous Service on the vesting date.
F2: Includes 41,970 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock.
Simply Good Foods Co
Report date January 28, 2026 · Filed January 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,076 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 6,500 · Balance 29,076 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's annual director compensation program. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's annual director compensation program. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CALLIDUS SOFTWARE INC
Report date April 05, 2018 · Filed April 12, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-04-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-05 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-04-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,152 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 is being filed in connection with the April 5, 2018 closing of the merger (the "Merger") of Emerson One Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 29, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among SAP America, Inc., Merger Sub and the Issuer. Upon closing of the Merger, each outstanding share of Common Stock of the Issuer was converted into the right to receive $36.00 per share in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 is being filed in connection with the April 5, 2018 closing of the merger (the "Merger") of Emerson One Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 29, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among SAP America, Inc., Merger Sub and the Issuer. Upon closing of the Merger, each outstanding share of Common Stock of the Issuer was converted into the right to receive $36.00 per share in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement.
Covista Inc.
Report date May 04, 2021 · Filed May 04, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-05-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,782 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-05-04 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 8,782 |
Medallia, Inc.
Report date October 29, 2021 · Filed November 02, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-11-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-10-29 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-10-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,276 · Balance 13,784 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger between the Issuer, Project Metal Parent, LLC and Project Metal Merger Sub, Inc. dated July 25, 2021, each share of issued and outstanding Issuer common stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $34.00 in cash. Row 2 · 2021-10-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,784 · Balance 0 F2: The shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs. Pursuant to the terms of the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan and the Outside Director Compensation Plan, the RSUs vested in full in connection with a change in control. F3: Immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each vested RSU was cancelled and converted into a right to receive $34.00 in cash for each outstanding unit. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger between the Issuer, Project Metal Parent, LLC and Project Metal Merger Sub, Inc. dated July 25, 2021, each share of issued and outstanding Issuer common stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $34.00 in cash.
F2: The shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs. Pursuant to the terms of the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan and the Outside Director Compensation Plan, the RSUs vested in full in connection with a change in control.
F3: Immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each vested RSU was cancelled and converted into a right to receive $34.00 in cash for each outstanding unit.
PANERA BREAD CO
Report date July 18, 2017 · Filed July 18, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-07-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-07-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-07-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 140 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 4, 2017, by and among Panera Bread Company, Rye Parent Corp., Rye Merger Sub, Inc. and JAB Holdings B.V. (the "Merger Agreement") in exchange for $315 per share in cash, without interest, less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration"). |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $208.06 · Expires 2022-12-28 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-07-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-07-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 560 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding stock option, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the excess, if any, of (x) the Merger Consideration over (y) the exercise price per share of such option, and (ii) the number of shares underlying such option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 4, 2017, by and among Panera Bread Company, Rye Parent Corp., Rye Merger Sub, Inc. and JAB Holdings B.V. (the "Merger Agreement") in exchange for $315 per share in cash, without interest, less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding stock option, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the excess, if any, of (x) the Merger Consideration over (y) the exercise price per share of such option, and (ii) the number of shares underlying such option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 20:01 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,881 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045153 · wk-form4_1782331260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,455 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 22, 2027 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 20:59 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 41,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037781 · wk-form4_1779483546.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,465 F1 · shares: 41,970 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 21, 2027, and (b) the date immediately prior to the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting, subject to the Eligible Director's Continuous Service on the vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 41,970 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 15:16 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280940-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769786207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,076 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's annual director compensation program. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2025 Filed Sep 9, 2025 20:29 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280940-25-000006 · wk-form4_1757449786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,576 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, or RSUs, that are a portion of each non-employee director's annual equity compensation as the issuer transitions the timing of non-employee director annual equity grants to align with the issuer's Annual Meeting. The RSUs vest in full on January 27, 2026. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 24, 2025 21:23 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,767 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-032887 · wk-form4_1750800214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,574 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSU"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 20, 2026 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 23:09 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-25-000054 · wk-form4_1748646536.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,495 F1 · shares: 38,252 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2026, and (b) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting, subject to the Eligible Director's Continuous Service on the vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 38,252 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 22:38 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $7.19 | $179,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-24-000098 · wk-form4_1732228710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,244 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.18 to $7.19, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60,569 restricted stock units which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 20:12 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $122.45 | $122,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-040786 · wk-form4_1726690327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,807 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $122.36 to $122.61, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 9, 2024 20:14 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,827 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-24-000066 · wk-form4_1725912842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,854 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's annual director compensation program. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 20:37 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $127.18 | $190,770.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-038690 · wk-form4_1724877451.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,807 F1 · balance_after: Includes unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 21:27 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | SaleCommon Stock | 70,000 | $3.98 | $278,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-24-000080 · wk-form4_1723757214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 309,244 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.95 to $4.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60,569 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:05 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-029572 · wk-form4_1719259545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,307 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSU"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 20, 2025 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:45 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 60,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-24-000061 · wk-form4_1716583527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 379,244 F1 · shares: 60,569 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in full on the earlier of (a) May 22, 2025, and (b) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting, subject to the Eligible Director's Continuous Service on the vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60,569 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $38.17 | $152,670.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-24-000036 · wk-form4_1715373921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,027 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.12 to $38.225, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any stockholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2023 23:01 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-040944 · wk-form4_1701903694.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,238 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in full upon the earlier of December 4, 2024 or the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person as a non-employee director until such earlier date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 16, 2023 00:47 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 64,250 | $1.17 | $75,172.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-23-000125 · wk-form4_1694825212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,675 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.16 to $1.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 133,069 Restricted Stock Units which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 7, 2023 20:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,771 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-23-000078 · wk-form4_1694119544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,027 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2023 Filed Jun 22, 2023 20:34 UTC | CAVA GROUP, INC. CAVA · Entity 756 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-023144 · wk-form4_1687466073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSU"), which vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 14, 2024 and (ii) the business day before the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of CAVA Group, Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.0001 per share upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 22:56 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 105,845 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858823-23-000026 · wk-form4_1685141804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,425 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSUs are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2024 and (ii) the date immediately prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 144,754 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:46 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,739 | $2.89 | $135,075.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286878453186.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,580 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, directors may elect to receive an award of restricted stock units (RSUs) in lieu of an annual cash retainer for their service on the board. In accordance with the reporting person's election, the reporting person was issued the RSUs for the fiscal year 2023. The RSUs vest in four installments: 11,684 RSUs on March 31, 2023, 11,685 RSUs on June 30, 2023, 11,685 RSUs on September 30, 2023 and 11,685 RSUs on December 31, 2023 and are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: The number of shares of RSUs is equal to $135,000 divided by $2.89, the average of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Global Select Market for the 30 days prior to the date of grant. F2 · price: The number of shares of RSUs is equal to $135,000 divided by $2.89, the average of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Global Select Market for the 30 days prior to the date of grant. F3 · balance_after: Includes 103,062 RSUs which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 8, 2022 23:04 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 16,708 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-031622 · wf-form4_167054062808440.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,052 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in full upon the earlier of December 6, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person as a non-employee director until such earlier date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2022 Filed Sep 7, 2022 20:58 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,889 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-22-000065 · wf-form4_166258431567948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,256 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 23:09 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-018667 · wf-form4_165714897951499.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,344 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs will vest in full on July 1, 2023. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 17:35 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 48,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-22-000090 · wf-form4_165367292787937.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,415 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 20:37 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 16,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-22-000004 · wf-form4_164132862420948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,800 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, directors may elect to receive an award of restricted stock units (RSUs) in lieu of an annual cash retainer for their service on the board. In accordance with the reporting person's election, the reporting person was issued the RSUs for the fiscal year 2022. The RSUs vest in four installments on March 31, 2022, June 30, 2022, September 30, 2022 and December 31, 2022 and are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 8, 2021 20:47 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,200 | $8.55 | $18,799.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-024696 · wf-form4_163899642431131.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,515 F1 · balance_after: Includes 28,090 Restricted Stock Units which are payable in an equivalent of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2021 Filed Dec 7, 2021 22:07 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,864 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-024656 · wf-form4_163891480266941.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,727 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in full upon the earlier of December 3, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service by the Reporting Person as a non-employee director until such earlier date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 19:37 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,225 | $8.03 | $49,986.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-024039 · wf-form4_163769622158012.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,315 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.0284 to $8.03, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to theIssuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 28,090 Restricted Stock Units which are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 23:37 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 13,784 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042517 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs. Pursuant to the terms of the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan and the Outside Director Compensation Plan, the RSUs vested in full in connection with a change in control. F3 · price: Immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each vested RSU was cancelled and converted into a right to receive $34.00 in cash for each outstanding unit. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 23:37 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 4,276 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042517 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,784 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger between the Issuer, Project Metal Parent, LLC and Project Metal Merger Sub, Inc. dated July 25, 2021, each share of issued and outstanding Issuer common stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $34.00 in cash. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2021 Filed Oct 25, 2021 22:21 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | GrantCommon Stock | 378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-061552 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,060 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which were vested on the award date. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2021 Filed Sep 8, 2021 20:45 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-21-000091 · wf-form4_163113389582325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,367 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 20:39 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 658 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001820953-21-000087 · wf-form4_163070152381490.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,863 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on July 1, 2022. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 00:45 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | GrantCommon Stock | 383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-052102 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,682 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which were vested on the award date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Oct 1, 2021 22:31 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 4,079 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530979-21-000020 · wf-form4_163312744878222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,090 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, directors may elect to receive an award of restricted stock units (RSUs) in lieu of an annual cash retainer for their service on the board. In accordance with the reporting person's election, the reporting person was issued the RSUs for the portion of the annual retainer for the last two quarters of fiscal 2021. The RSUs vest in two installments on September 30, 2021 and December 31, 2021 and are payable in an equivalent number of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 22:30 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,791 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-037398 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,299 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, which vest on the earlier of (i) May 28, 2022 or (ii) the day prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 00:05 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | GrantCommon Stock | 519 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-033801 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,508 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, all of which were vested on the award date. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 7, 2021 01:30 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 12,449 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,011 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 7, 2021 01:30 UTC | Honest Company, Inc. HNST · Entity 5346 | GrantCommon Stock (RSUs) | 11,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,562 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 21:19 UTC | Affirm Holdings, Inc. AFRM · Entity 1572 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,205 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001820953-21-000030 · wf-form4_161523835002185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,205 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Stock Plan. The RSUs vest in three annual installments after February 1, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer as of each vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 21:04 UTC | Covista Inc. ATGE · Entity 3964 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 610 | $41.04 | $25,034.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-005417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,152 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 21:45 UTC | Covista Inc. ATGE · Entity 3964 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-029584 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,542 F1 · security: The common stock is a restricted stock unit which represents a right to receive one share of common stock for each restricted stock unit. Stock units vest 100% on the one year anniversary of the transaction date. F2 · shares: The number of restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person was determined by dividing the total dollar value of director compensation granted to the Reporting Person by $28.61, the closing price of ATGE common stock on November 17, 2020. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 22:54 UTC | Covista Inc. ATGE · Entity 3964 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,572 | $26.03 | $40,919.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-028666 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,172 F1 · shares: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of previously awarded restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2020 Filed Sep 8, 2020 23:02 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000082 · wf-form4_159960610846830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,555 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 20:56 UTC | Medallia, Inc. MDLA · Entity 133980 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,989 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001451 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,989 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, pursuant to which one-third of the RSUs vest on June 22, 2021, one-third of the RSUs vest on June 22, 2022, and one-third of the RSUs vest on June 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 13:07 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,942 | $18.02 | $34,985.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000045 · wf-form4_158885680897327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,333 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 13:07 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 138 | $17.87 | $2,466.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000045 · wf-form4_158885680897327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,391 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 13:07 UTC | Simply Good Foods Co SMPL · Entity 4946 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 700 | $17.86 | $12,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000045 · wf-form4_158885680897327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,253 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 18:40 UTC | Covista Inc. ATGE · Entity 3964 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-032124 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,744 F2 · security: The common stock is a restricted stock unit which represents a right to receive one share of common stock for each restricted stock unit. Stock units vest 100% on the one year anniversary of the transaction date. F3 · price: The number of restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person was determined by dividing the total dollar value of director compensation granted to the Reporting Person by $31.74, the closing price of ATGE common stock on November 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 18:40 UTC | Covista Inc. ATGE · Entity 3964 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 719 | $31.74 | $22,821.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-032124 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,804 F1 · price: Represents the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of previously awarded restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.