Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Huckleberry.ai, Inc.DOMO · Entity 6423 | Director · Founder and CEO · 10% owner | September 21, 2026 | September 23, 2026 |
| Mercato Partners Acquisition CorpMPRA · Entity 111323 | Director | November 03, 2021 | November 03, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Huckleberry.ai, Inc.
Report date September 21, 2026 · Filed September 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,595,021 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 43,852 · Balance 1,595,021 F1: Shares withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of restricted stock units. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectCocolalla, LLC | 429,810 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-21 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 429,810 |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectJames Family Charitable Remainder Trust | 116,600 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-21 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 116,600 |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy spouse | 2,143 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-21 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 2,143 |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectCinnamon Birch LLC | 10,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-21 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 10,000 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectCocolalla, LLC | 3,263,659 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-21 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 3,263,659 F2: The Class A Common Stock is convertible into shares of Class B Common Stock on a one to one basis at any time at the election of the Reporting Person and has no expiration date. F3: The reported securities are held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. The Reporting Person is the Manager of Cocolalla, LLC with voting and dispositive power over the shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: The Class A Common Stock is convertible into shares of Class B Common Stock on a one to one basis at any time at the election of the Reporting Person and has no expiration date.
F3: The reported securities are held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. The Reporting Person is the Manager of Cocolalla, LLC with voting and dispositive power over the shares.
Mercato Partners Acquisition Corp
Report date November 03, 2021 · Filed November 03, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-11-03 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 11, 2022 Filed Apr 13, 2022 20:33 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-009089 · wf-form4_164988199062540.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · James Family Charitable Remainder Trust Disclosed balance after: 243 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Transmedia Capital II LP, of which the James Family Charitable Remainder Trust is a limited partner. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2023 21:36 UTC Amendment | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | OtherClass B Common Stock | 243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001505952-23-000029 · wf-form4a_168029859609610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · James Family Charitable Remainder Trust Disclosed balance after: 243 F1 · security: This Form 4/A has been filed to correct the title of security acquired by the reporting person on April 11, 2022. F2 · kind: Pro rata distribution from Transmedia Capital II LP, of which the James Family Charitable Remainder Trust is a limited partner. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 00:12 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | SaleClass B Common Stock | 200 | $47.01 | $9,402.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-007117 · wf-form4_164808073867652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 341,050 F1 · kind: The sales reported by the Reporting Person were to cover the taxable obligation due on recently vested Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that vested on March 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 00:12 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | SaleClass B Common Stock | 26,160 | $49.63 | $1,298,224.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-007117 · wf-form4_164808073867652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 341,250 F1 · kind: The sales reported by the Reporting Person were to cover the taxable obligation due on recently vested Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that vested on March 21, 2022. F2 · price: The sale price reported in Column 4 of Table I represents the weighted average sale price of the shares purchased ranging from $49.24 to $50.29 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or asecurity holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the forfeiture of 390,000 RSUs for no value concurrent with the Reporting Person's termination of service on March 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Apr 12, 2022 20:41 UTC Amendment | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | SaleClass B Common Stock | 220 | $47.01 | $10,342.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-009004 · wf-form4a_164979608623661.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 341,030 F1 · kind: The sales reported by the Reporting Person were to cover the taxable obligation due on recently vested Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that vested on March 21, 2022. F2 · shares: This Form 4/A has been filed to correct the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person on March 22, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:33 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | GiftClass B Common Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-002344 · wf-form5_164461517362253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 757,410 F1 · shares: Represents transfer of shares to Cinnamon Birch LLC. The Reporting Person is the Manager of Cinnamon Birch LLC and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held through such entity. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 23:40 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 16,613 | $49.68 | $825,333.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-025532 · wf-form4_164021641897668.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 767,410 Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 22, 2021 01:00 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 16,613 | $77.06 | $1,280,197.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-018980 · wf-form4_163227242175189.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 784,023 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 22:03 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 16,612 | $80.29 | $1,333,777.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-012752 · wf-form4_162448577971533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 800,636 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2021 Filed Mar 23, 2021 20:54 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | Tax withholdingClass B Common Stock | 65,883 | $66.12 | $4,356,183.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-005371 · wf-form4_161653287904808.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 817,248 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 02:37 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 120,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004488 · wf-form4_161543023259197.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 883,131 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer, subject to the applicable vesting schedule. In the event the Reporting Person ceases to be a Service Provider, the unvested RSUs will be cancelled by the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 00:44 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003239 · wf-form4_158380102943673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 763,131 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer, subject to the applicable vesting schedule. In the event the Reporting Person ceases to be a Service Provider, the unvested RSUs will be cancelled by the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,131 shares received in a pro rata distribution from Zetta Venture Partners I, L.P., of which the reporting person is a non-managing member. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 21:59 UTC Amendment | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock | 60,000 | $17.00 | $1,020,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001366770-19-000005 · wf-form4a_156815275111714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $16.65 to $17.26. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person undertakes to provide Domo, Inc., any security holder of Domo, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 20:42 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock | 60,000 | $17.00 | $1,020,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001366770-19-000003 · wf-form4_156814815200476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $16.65 to $17.26. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person undertakes to provide Domo, Inc., any security holder of Domo, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 4, 2018 00:18 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | ConversionClass A Common Stock · Derivative | 3,263,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-009099 · wf-form4_153066350647310.xml · derivative · entry 4 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,263,659 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 3,263,659 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class A Common Stock is convertible into shares of Class B Common Stock on a one to one basis at any time at the election of the Reporting Person and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class A Common Stock is convertible into shares of Class B Common Stock on a one to one basis at any time at the election of the Reporting Person and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class A Common Stock is convertible into shares of Class B Common Stock on a one to one basis at any time at the election of the Reporting Person and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported securities are held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. The Reporting Person is the Manager of Cocolalla, LLC with voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 4, 2018 00:18 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | ConversionSeries 1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 3,263,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-009099 · wf-form4_153066350647310.xml · derivative · entry 3 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,263,659 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series 1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one to one basis immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series 1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one to one basis immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series 1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one to one basis immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported securities are held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. The Reporting Person is the Manager of Cocolalla, LLC with voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 4, 2018 00:18 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock | 1,700 | $21.00 | $35,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-009099 · wf-form4_153066350647310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,143 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 4, 2018 00:18 UTC | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock | 100,000 | $21.00 | $2,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-009099 · wf-form4_153066350647310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Mar 31, 2023 21:31 UTC Amendment | Huckleberry.ai, Inc. DOMO · Entity 6423 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock | 100,000 | $21.00 | $2,100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001505952-23-000028 · wf-form4a_168029829985692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 James Joshua G · CIK 0001366770 · Director · Founder, CEO, Chairman · 10% owner Cocolalla, LLC · CIK 0001367687 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Cocolalla, LLC Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · ownership.direct: On July 3, 2018, Joshua G. James filed a Form 4 that incorrectly reported the acquisition by Mr. James of 100,000 shares of the issuer's Class B common stock. In fact, as reported by this amendment, such shares of Class B common stock were acquired by Cocolalla, LLC. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported securities are held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. Joshua G. James is the manager of Cocolalla, LLC with voting and dispositive power over the shares. Consequently, Mr. James may may be deemed to beneficially own the shares held of record by Cocolalla, LLC. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.