Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCAAP · Entity 4323 | Director | April 03, 2020 | April 06, 2020 |
| AUTOLIV INCALV · Entity 3593 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
| Aon plcAON · Entity 2608 | Director | June 25, 2026 | June 29, 2026 |
| BIOGEN INC.BIIB · Entity 1675 | EVP, Tech, Bus. Sol & Corp Aff | February 28, 2017 | March 02, 2017 |
| PERRIGO Co plcPRGO · Entity 4516 | Director | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC
Report date April 03, 2020 · Filed April 06, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,445.476 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-04-03 · Grant · Acquired 14.955 · Balance 5,445.476 F1: These shares of issuer common stock were acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Advance Auto Parts, Inc. Deferred Stock Unit Plan for Non-Employee Directors and Selected Executives. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares of issuer common stock were acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Advance Auto Parts, Inc. Deferred Stock Unit Plan for Non-Employee Directors and Selected Executives.
AUTOLIV INC
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,425.1232 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 10.5907 · Balance 1,425.1232 F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of ALV common stock. F2: Dividend equivalent rights accrued in the form of additional RSUs. Per the award agreement, cash dividends with a record date on or after the grant date and paid on or before the vesting date yield additional RSUs subject to the same vesting schedule as the underlying RSUs. F3: The RSUs vest and convert to shares in one installment on the earlier of (a) the date of ALV's 2027 annual stockholder meeting, or (b) the one-year anniversary of May 7, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of ALV common stock.
F2: Dividend equivalent rights accrued in the form of additional RSUs. Per the award agreement, cash dividends with a record date on or after the grant date and paid on or before the vesting date yield additional RSUs subject to the same vesting schedule as the underlying RSUs.
F3: The RSUs vest and convert to shares in one installment on the earlier of (a) the date of ALV's 2027 annual stockholder meeting, or (b) the one-year anniversary of May 7, 2026.
Aon plc
Report date June 25, 2026 · Filed June 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,605.735 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-25 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-25 · Grant · Acquired 776 · Balance 2,791.97 F1: Class A Ordinary Shares granted annually to each non-employee director of Aon plc. In accordance with Irish law, reporting person agreed to pay the issuer the nominal value of US $0.01 per share issued to the reporting person. Row 2 · 2026-06-25 · Tax withholding · Disposed 186.235 · Balance 2,605.735 F2: Class A Ordinary Shares withheld by the issuer for payment of taxes in connection with the award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Class A Ordinary Shares granted annually to each non-employee director of Aon plc. In accordance with Irish law, reporting person agreed to pay the issuer the nominal value of US $0.01 per share issued to the reporting person.
F2: Class A Ordinary Shares withheld by the issuer for payment of taxes in connection with the award.
BIOGEN INC.
Report date February 28, 2017 · Filed March 02, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,752 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-02-28 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 570 · Balance 7,996 F1: This award vested on 2/23/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. Row 2 · 2017-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 253 · Balance 7,743 F1: This award vested on 2/23/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. Row 3 · 2017-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,494 · Balance 9,237 F2: This award vested on 2/22/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. Row 4 · 2017-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 485 · Balance 8,752 F2: This award vested on 2/22/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2019-02-22 | Direct | 6,886 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-28 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2017-02-28 · Other · Disposed 1,198 · Balance 6,886 F3: This represents the difference between the maximum possible number of shares that were eligible for vesting and the actual number of shares that vested. F4: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2018-02-23 | Direct | 2,092 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-28 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2017-02-28 · Other · Disposed 952 · Balance 2,092 F3: This represents the difference between the maximum possible number of shares that were eligible for vesting and the actual number of shares that vested. F5: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2018-02-23 | Direct | 1,522 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-28 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2017-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 570 · Balance 1,522 F1: This award vested on 2/23/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. F6: This award was previously reported as covering 2,974 shares, but was adjusted pursuant to the anti-dilution provisions of the award in connection with the spin-off of Bioverativ Inc. on February 1, 2017. F5: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2019-02-22 | Direct | 5,392 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-28 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2017-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,494 · Balance 5,392 F2: This award vested on 2/22/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017. F7: This award was previously reported as covering 7,900 shares, but was adjusted pursuant to the anti-dilution provisions of the award in connection with the spin-off of Bioverativ Inc. on February 1, 2017. F4: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This award vested on 2/23/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017.
F2: This award vested on 2/22/2017 and the actual number of shares that vested was determined in accordance with the terms of such award. Due to adjustments to the award to account for the Bioverativ Inc. spin-off, the number of vested shares was not determinable until 2/28/2017. Such adjusted number of vested shares was distributed to the reporting person on 2/28/2017.
F3: This represents the difference between the maximum possible number of shares that were eligible for vesting and the actual number of shares that vested.
F4: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]).
F5: The number of RSUs reported represents the maximum possible number of shares that are eligible for vesting, which is 200% of the number of shares at target payout. One-third of these RSUs are eligible to vest on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. The actual number of shares that will vest on each vesting date will be determined by comparing the price of Biogen common stock on such vesting date to the price on the grant date (i.e., number of vested shares = number of shares at target payout times [the 30-day average closing stock price ending on the vesting date divided by the 30-day average closing stock price on the grant date]).
F6: This award was previously reported as covering 2,974 shares, but was adjusted pursuant to the anti-dilution provisions of the award in connection with the spin-off of Bioverativ Inc. on February 1, 2017.
F7: This award was previously reported as covering 7,900 shares, but was adjusted pursuant to the anti-dilution provisions of the award in connection with the spin-off of Bioverativ Inc. on February 1, 2017.
PERRIGO Co plc
Report date May 14, 2025 · Filed May 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,629 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,904 · Balance 32,383 Row 2 · 2025-05-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,754 · Balance 27,629 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,305 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 7,305 · Balance 7,305 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-14 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,904 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share.
F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026.
F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ASPENTECH Corp
Report date May 16, 2022 · Filed May 18, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-05-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-05-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-05-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,229 · Balance 419 F1: On May 16, 2022, the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Transaction Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2021, as amended, among Aspen Technology, Inc. ("AspenTech"), Emerson Electric Co., Emersub CX, Inc., ("New AspenTech") and certain other parties, occurred, pursuant to which AspenTech merged with a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, AspenTech became a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech. F2: At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each outstanding share of the AspenTech common stock (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $87.69 in cash (the "Cash Consideration"), plus 0.42 of a validly issued, fully paid and nonassessable share of New AspenTech. Row 2 · 2022-05-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 419 · Balance 0 F1: On May 16, 2022, the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Transaction Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2021, as amended, among Aspen Technology, Inc. ("AspenTech"), Emerson Electric Co., Emersub CX, Inc., ("New AspenTech") and certain other parties, occurred, pursuant to which AspenTech merged with a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, AspenTech became a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech. F3: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each unvested RSU outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and assumed by New AspenTech and converted into the right to receive an award of RSUs covering that number of shares of New AspenTech common stock, rounded down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (x) the number of shares of AspenTech common stock underlying such AspenTech RSU award and (y) the sum of (i) 0.42 and (ii) the quotient obtained by dividing (xx) $87.69 by (yy) the volume-weighted average price per share of the New AspenTech common stock on Nasdaq during the five trading days after the Effective Time (the sum obtained under clause (y), the "Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio"). F4: Each converted equity award described herein shall be subject to the same terms and conditions (including vesting and expiration schedule, as applicable) as applied to the corresponding AspenTech equity award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time. |
| Director Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.00 · Expires 2030-07-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-16 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-05-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,983 · Balance 0 F1: On May 16, 2022, the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Transaction Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2021, as amended, among Aspen Technology, Inc. ("AspenTech"), Emerson Electric Co., Emersub CX, Inc., ("New AspenTech") and certain other parties, occurred, pursuant to which AspenTech merged with a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, AspenTech became a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech. F4: Each converted equity award described herein shall be subject to the same terms and conditions (including vesting and expiration schedule, as applicable) as applied to the corresponding AspenTech equity award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time. F6: Each AspenTech stock option ("AspenTech Stock Option") outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and assumed by New AspenTech and converted into the right to receive a New AspenTech stock option ("Converted Option") covering that number of shares of New AspenTech common stock, rounded down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (i) the number of shares of AspenTech common stock underlying the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio. The exercise price applicable to each Converted Option shall be equal to (i) the exercise price per share of AspenTech common stock applicable to the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time divided by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole cent. F5: One third of the options granted at the exercise price of $97.00 will vest on the first anniversary of the grant and the remainder will vest in eight equal consecutive quarterly installments on the last business day of the quarter until fully vested. |
| Director Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $129.50 · Expires 2031-08-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-16 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-05-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,443 · Balance 0 F1: On May 16, 2022, the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Transaction Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2021, as amended, among Aspen Technology, Inc. ("AspenTech"), Emerson Electric Co., Emersub CX, Inc., ("New AspenTech") and certain other parties, occurred, pursuant to which AspenTech merged with a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, AspenTech became a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech. F4: Each converted equity award described herein shall be subject to the same terms and conditions (including vesting and expiration schedule, as applicable) as applied to the corresponding AspenTech equity award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time. F6: Each AspenTech stock option ("AspenTech Stock Option") outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and assumed by New AspenTech and converted into the right to receive a New AspenTech stock option ("Converted Option") covering that number of shares of New AspenTech common stock, rounded down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (i) the number of shares of AspenTech common stock underlying the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio. The exercise price applicable to each Converted Option shall be equal to (i) the exercise price per share of AspenTech common stock applicable to the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time divided by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole cent. F7: The option granted at the exercise price of $129.50 was fully vested on the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 16, 2022, the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Transaction Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 10, 2021, as amended, among Aspen Technology, Inc. ("AspenTech"), Emerson Electric Co., Emersub CX, Inc., ("New AspenTech") and certain other parties, occurred, pursuant to which AspenTech merged with a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, AspenTech became a wholly owned subsidiary of New AspenTech.
F2: At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each outstanding share of the AspenTech common stock (other than certain excluded shares) automatically converted into the right to receive $87.69 in cash (the "Cash Consideration"), plus 0.42 of a validly issued, fully paid and nonassessable share of New AspenTech.
F3: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each unvested RSU outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and assumed by New AspenTech and converted into the right to receive an award of RSUs covering that number of shares of New AspenTech common stock, rounded down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (x) the number of shares of AspenTech common stock underlying such AspenTech RSU award and (y) the sum of (i) 0.42 and (ii) the quotient obtained by dividing (xx) $87.69 by (yy) the volume-weighted average price per share of the New AspenTech common stock on Nasdaq during the five trading days after the Effective Time (the sum obtained under clause (y), the "Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio").
F4: Each converted equity award described herein shall be subject to the same terms and conditions (including vesting and expiration schedule, as applicable) as applied to the corresponding AspenTech equity award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time.
F5: One third of the options granted at the exercise price of $97.00 will vest on the first anniversary of the grant and the remainder will vest in eight equal consecutive quarterly installments on the last business day of the quarter until fully vested.
F6: Each AspenTech stock option ("AspenTech Stock Option") outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and assumed by New AspenTech and converted into the right to receive a New AspenTech stock option ("Converted Option") covering that number of shares of New AspenTech common stock, rounded down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (i) the number of shares of AspenTech common stock underlying the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio. The exercise price applicable to each Converted Option shall be equal to (i) the exercise price per share of AspenTech common stock applicable to the corresponding AspenTech Stock Option as of immediately prior to the Effective Time divided by (ii) the Aspen Equity Award Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole cent.
F7: The option granted at the exercise price of $129.50 was fully vested on the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 21:02 UTC | BIOGEN INC. BIIB · Entity 1675 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 933 | $313.03 | $292,056.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Karaboutis Adriana · CIK 0001619963 · EVP, Tech, Bus. Sol & Corp Aff 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,221 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 21:02 UTC | BIOGEN INC. BIIB · Entity 1675 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Karaboutis Adriana · CIK 0001619963 · EVP, Tech, Bus. Sol & Corp Aff 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,154 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 21:02 UTC | BIOGEN INC. BIIB · Entity 1675 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 955 | $313.03 | $298,943.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064102 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Karaboutis Adriana · CIK 0001619963 · EVP, Tech, Bus. Sol & Corp Aff 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,172 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.