Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.ARQT · Entity 4236 | Director | June 05, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
| Damora Therapeutics, Inc.GLTO · Entity 4602 | Director | June 18, 2025 | June 20, 2025 |
| Inhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.IKT · Entity 5838 | Director | June 26, 2026 | June 30, 2026 |
| Pulmatrix, Inc.PULM · Entity 8249 | Director | January 28, 2021 | February 02, 2021 |
| Social Capital Suvretta Holdings Corp. IVDNAD · Entity 123913 | Director | June 29, 2021 | June 29, 2021 |
| Zura Bio LtdZURA · Entity 5413 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,799 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 5,778 · Balance 9,799 F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted in connection with the Reporting Person's service as a non-employee director as of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof, which shall occur on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, June 5, 2026, or immediately before the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the continued service through the vesting date. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $21.23 · Expires 2036-06-05 | Direct | 16,667 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 16,667 · Balance 16,667 F2: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 100% on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, June 5, 2026, or immediately before the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the continued service through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted in connection with the Reporting Person's service as a non-employee director as of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each one (1) RSU upon the vesting thereof, which shall occur on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, June 5, 2026, or immediately before the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the continued service through the vesting date.
F2: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 100% on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date, June 5, 2026, or immediately before the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the continued service through the vesting date.
Damora Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2025 · Filed June 20, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.22 · Expires 2035-06-18 | Direct | 720 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 720 · Balance 720 F1: Pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, this option was automatically granted on June 18, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, with shares subject to the option vesting in equal monthly installments until the first anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, this option was automatically granted on June 18, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, with shares subject to the option vesting in equal monthly installments until the first anniversary of the grant date.
Inhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 26, 2026 · Filed June 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.91 · Expires 2036-06-26 | Direct | 155,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-26 · Grant · Acquired 155,000 · Balance 155,000 F1: The options will vest on the earlier of June 26, 2027 or the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the director's continued service through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options will vest on the earlier of June 26, 2027 or the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the director's continued service through such date.
Pulmatrix, Inc.
Report date January 28, 2021 · Filed February 02, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.47 · Expires 2031-01-28 | Direct | 15,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 15,000 F1: The shares underlying this stock option will vest and become exercisable in forty-eight (48) equal monthly installments beginning on the first monthly anniversary of the date of grant, with the first tranche vesting on January 28, 2021, provided that the reporting person is providing services to the Issuer on the applicable vesting date and subject to the terms and conditions of the Pulmatrix, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Employee, Director and Consultant Equity Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this stock option will vest and become exercisable in forty-eight (48) equal monthly installments beginning on the first monthly anniversary of the date of grant, with the first tranche vesting on January 28, 2021, provided that the reporting person is providing services to the Issuer on the applicable vesting date and subject to the terms and conditions of the Pulmatrix, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Employee, Director and Consultant Equity Incentive Plan.
Social Capital Suvretta Holdings Corp. IV
Report date June 29, 2021 · Filed June 29, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-06-29 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-256727) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares," the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustment, and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-256727) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares," the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustment, and have no expiration date.
Zura Bio Ltd
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Share Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.62 · Expires 2036-06-17 | Direct | 51,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 51,000 · Balance 51,000 F1: This option vests in twelve substantially equal monthly installments over a one-year period measured from June 17, 2026; provided, that any remaining unvested portion of the option award will vest as of the day immediately preceding the next annual meeting of shareholders following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as of each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option vests in twelve substantially equal monthly installments over a one-year period measured from June 17, 2026; provided, that any remaining unvested portion of the option award will vest as of the day immediately preceding the next annual meeting of shareholders following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as of each such vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Report date March 11, 2022 · Filed March 11, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-03-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-03-08 · Gift · Disposed 10,500 · Balance 114,897 F1: The reporting person gifted the shares to a 501(c)(3) public charity. Row 2 · 2022-03-11 · Other · Disposed 250 · Balance 114,647 F2: Reflects disposition of Issuer common stock with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated December 12, 2021, by and among the Issuer, Pfizer Inc. ("Parent") and Antioch Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), including the consummation of the merger (the "Merger") between Issuer and Merger Sub on March 11, 2022. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each outstanding share of Issuer common stock, $0.0001 par value per share ("Issuer Common Stock"), was cancelled, retired and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $100.00 in cash, without interest thereon (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to any required withholding of taxes. Row 3 · 2022-03-11 · Other · Disposed 28,800 · Balance 85,847 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit subject to vesting conditions based solely on continued employment or service to the Issuer or any of its subsidiaries granted by the Issuer under an Issuer Stock Plan, except any restricted stock unit that was granted after December 12, 2021, (each, an "Issuer RSU"), that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes. Row 4 · 2022-03-11 · Other · Disposed 85,847 · Balance 0 F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit subject to vesting conditions based solely on continued employment or service to the Issuer or any of its subsidiaries granted by the Company after December 12, 2021 under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan (each, a "2022 Issuer RSU") that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was substituted automatically with a Parent restricted stock unit with respect to that number of shares of Parent common stock that is equal to the product obtained by multiplying (1) the total number of Issuer Common Stock subject to the 2022 Issuer RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time by (2) the RSU Exchange Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement). |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.50 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 138,139 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.60 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 56,861 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $35.60 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 310,000 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $40.94 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 285,000 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.60 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 270,000 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $80.08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 168,000 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
| Employee Performance Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-11 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2022-03-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 42,000 · Balance 0 F6: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit granted by the Issuer under an Issuer Stock Plan that was subject to performance-based vesting conditions (each, an "Issuer PRSU") that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration (with all the performance-based vesting conditions associated with such Issuer PRSU being deemed achieved at the greater of actual completed performance at the Effective Time or at target for any Issuer PRSU), subject to any required withholding of taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person gifted the shares to a 501(c)(3) public charity.
F2: Reflects disposition of Issuer common stock with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated December 12, 2021, by and among the Issuer, Pfizer Inc. ("Parent") and Antioch Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), including the consummation of the merger (the "Merger") between Issuer and Merger Sub on March 11, 2022. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each outstanding share of Issuer common stock, $0.0001 par value per share ("Issuer Common Stock"), was cancelled, retired and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $100.00 in cash, without interest thereon (the "Merger Consideration"), subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit subject to vesting conditions based solely on continued employment or service to the Issuer or any of its subsidiaries granted by the Issuer under an Issuer Stock Plan, except any restricted stock unit that was granted after December 12, 2021, (each, an "Issuer RSU"), that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit subject to vesting conditions based solely on continued employment or service to the Issuer or any of its subsidiaries granted by the Company after December 12, 2021 under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan (each, a "2022 Issuer RSU") that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was substituted automatically with a Parent restricted stock unit with respect to that number of shares of Parent common stock that is equal to the product obtained by multiplying (1) the total number of Issuer Common Stock subject to the 2022 Issuer RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time by (2) the RSU Exchange Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement).
F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Issuer Common Stock (each, an "Issuer Option") granted by Issuer under the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan or prior stock plans (collectively, the "Issuer Stock Plans") that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether or not then vested, was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per-share exercise price of such Issuer Option, multiplied by (2) the number of Issuer Common Stock then subject to such Issuer Option, subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F6: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each restricted stock unit granted by the Issuer under an Issuer Stock Plan that was subject to performance-based vesting conditions (each, an "Issuer PRSU") that was unvested and outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and immediately ceased to be outstanding and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration (with all the performance-based vesting conditions associated with such Issuer PRSU being deemed achieved at the greater of actual completed performance at the Effective Time or at target for any Issuer PRSU), subject to any required withholding of taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 20:58 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | GrantEmployee Performance Restricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 23,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002949 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,400 shares Expires 2022-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Employee Performance Restricted Stock Unit ("PRSU") represents a contingent right to receive shares of Arena's common stock, which shares shall vest, if at all, upon the closing price of Arena's common stock (the "Closing Price") reaching certain thresholds during the three-year performance period from January 4, 2019 through January 3, 2022 (the "Performance Period") and satisfaction of a continuing service requirement. F3 · shares: The number of shares that may vest is based on the Closing Price during the Performance Period. If, on 5 consecutive or 10 non-consecutive trading days during the Performance Period, the Closing Price equals or exceeds $60, $67.50 or $75, and the reporting person thereafter satisfies a continuing service requirement, the PRSUs are deemed vested at 50%, 100% or 200%, respectively, of the target amount reported in Column 7 (subject, in the event of a change of control, to additional vesting in circumstances where the per share transaction consideration falls in between the dollar values listed above), and the reporting person will receive at or following the time of vesting a number of shares equal to the achieved percentage multiplied by the total number of PRSUs. For the avoidance of doubt, shares may be issued following achievement of each price threshold, and the maximum number of shares that may be issued pursuant to the PRSUs equals 200% of the number of PRSUs reported in Column 5. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The number of shares that may vest is based on the Closing Price during the Performance Period. If, on 5 consecutive or 10 non-consecutive trading days during the Performance Period, the Closing Price equals or exceeds $60, $67.50 or $75, and the reporting person thereafter satisfies a continuing service requirement, the PRSUs are deemed vested at 50%, 100% or 200%, respectively, of the target amount reported in Column 7 (subject, in the event of a change of control, to additional vesting in circumstances where the per share transaction consideration falls in between the dollar values listed above), and the reporting person will receive at or following the time of vesting a number of shares equal to the achieved percentage multiplied by the total number of PRSUs. For the avoidance of doubt, shares may be issued following achievement of each price threshold, and the maximum number of shares that may be issued pursuant to the PRSUs equals 200% of the number of PRSUs reported in Column 5. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The number of shares that may vest is based on the Closing Price during the Performance Period. If, on 5 consecutive or 10 non-consecutive trading days during the Performance Period, the Closing Price equals or exceeds $60, $67.50 or $75, and the reporting person thereafter satisfies a continuing service requirement, the PRSUs are deemed vested at 50%, 100% or 200%, respectively, of the target amount reported in Column 7 (subject, in the event of a change of control, to additional vesting in circumstances where the per share transaction consideration falls in between the dollar values listed above), and the reporting person will receive at or following the time of vesting a number of shares equal to the achieved percentage multiplied by the total number of PRSUs. For the avoidance of doubt, shares may be issued following achievement of each price threshold, and the maximum number of shares that may be issued pursuant to the PRSUs equals 200% of the number of PRSUs reported in Column 5. F3 · balance_after: The number of shares that may vest is based on the Closing Price during the Performance Period. If, on 5 consecutive or 10 non-consecutive trading days during the Performance Period, the Closing Price equals or exceeds $60, $67.50 or $75, and the reporting person thereafter satisfies a continuing service requirement, the PRSUs are deemed vested at 50%, 100% or 200%, respectively, of the target amount reported in Column 7 (subject, in the event of a change of control, to additional vesting in circumstances where the per share transaction consideration falls in between the dollar values listed above), and the reporting person will receive at or following the time of vesting a number of shares equal to the achieved percentage multiplied by the total number of PRSUs. For the avoidance of doubt, shares may be issued following achievement of each price threshold, and the maximum number of shares that may be issued pursuant to the PRSUs equals 200% of the number of PRSUs reported in Column 5. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 20:58 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 285,000 | $0.00 Strike: $40.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-002949 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 285,000 shares Expires 2026-01-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over four years, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on January 4, 2020, and the remainder of the shares vesting monthly over the following three years in equal installments (except as otherwise necessary to avoid vesting of a fractional share), and are exercisable once vested. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 22:01 UTC | Pulmatrix, Inc. PULM · Entity 8249 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 124,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-015298 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 124,000 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4) of the option vests on June 5, 2018 and the remainder vests in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments with 2.083% vesting on the last day of each of the next thirty-six (36) months that follow June 5, 2018, provided that the reporting person is providing services to the Issuer on the applicable vesting date and subject to the terms and conditions of the Pulmatrix, Inc. 2013 Employee, Director and Consultant Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 17:27 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 310,000 | $0.00 Strike: $35.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-004768 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 310,000 shares Expires 2025-01-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over four years, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on January 19, 2019, and the remainder of the shares vesting monthly over the following three years in equal installments (except as otherwise necessary to avoid vesting of a fractional share), and are exercisable once vested. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2017 Filed Jun 15, 2017 21:38 UTC | Pulmatrix, Inc. PULM · Entity 8249 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,800 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-016480 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,800 shares Expires 2027-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4) of the option vests on June 13, 2018 and the remainder vests in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments with 2.083% vesting on the last day of each of the next thirty-six (36) months that follow June 13, 2018, provided that the reporting person is providing services to the Issuer on the applicable vesting date and subject to the terms and conditions of the Pulmatrix, Inc. 2013 Employee, Director and Consultant Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 08:04 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $1.19 | $29,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-032231 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,875 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 08:06 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $1.41 | $70,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028285 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,875 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 08:06 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | OtherCommon Stock | 625 | $1.24 | $775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028285 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,875 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired pursuant to the 2009 Arena Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 20:22 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-010905 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,150,000 shares Expires 2024-02-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over four years, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on February 13, 2018, and the remainder of the shares vesting monthly over the following three years in equal installments (except as otherwise necessary to avoid vesting of a fractional share), and are exercisable once vested. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Feb 14, 2017 20:22 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | OtherCommon Stock | 625 | $1.21 | $756.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-010905 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired pursuant to the 2009 Arena Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Feb 14, 2017 20:22 UTC | ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ARNA · Entity 94856 | OtherCommon Stock | 625 | $1.41 | $881.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-010905 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Munshi Amit · CIK 0001612551 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired pursuant to the 2009 Arena Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.