Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AH Realty Trust, Inc.AHRT · Entity 5324 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 30, 2026 |
| HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC.HII · Entity 3476 | Executive VP, Special Projects | March 14, 2025 | March 17, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AH Realty Trust, Inc.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Time-Based LTIP UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 21,332 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 11,695 · Balance 21,332 F1: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("Time-Based LTIP Units") in AH Realty Trust, LP (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of AH Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company"), and of which the Company is the general partner. Under the agreement of limited partnership of the Operating Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, following the date on which the Time-Based LTIP Units vest, Time-Based LTIP Units are convertible into common units of limited partnership interest in the Operating Partnership ("Common Units"), at the holder's option. Under the award agreement pursuant to which the Time-Based LTIP Units were granted to the reporting person, except in connection with a Change of Control (as defined in the OP Agreement), the Time-Based LTIP Units may not be converted to Common Units until two years following the date of grant. Time-Based LTIP Units have no expiration date. F2: Each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Common Units have no expiration date. F3: Represents a grant of unvested Time-Based LTIP Units, all of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("Time-Based LTIP Units") in AH Realty Trust, LP (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating partnership of AH Realty Trust, Inc. (the "Company"), and of which the Company is the general partner. Under the agreement of limited partnership of the Operating Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, following the date on which the Time-Based LTIP Units vest, Time-Based LTIP Units are convertible into common units of limited partnership interest in the Operating Partnership ("Common Units"), at the holder's option. Under the award agreement pursuant to which the Time-Based LTIP Units were granted to the reporting person, except in connection with a Change of Control (as defined in the OP Agreement), the Time-Based LTIP Units may not be converted to Common Units until two years following the date of grant. Time-Based LTIP Units have no expiration date.
F2: Each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Common Units have no expiration date.
F3: Represents a grant of unvested Time-Based LTIP Units, all of which will vest on the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC.
Report date March 14, 2025 · Filed March 17, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 817.591 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-14 · Grant · Acquired 5.588 · Balance 817.591 F1: Each Restricted Stock Right ("RSR") represents a contingent right to receive an equivalent number of shares of Company common stock, or, at the discretion of the Company's Compensation Committee, cash or a combination of cash and Company common stock. The RSRs were granted under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan ("LTISP") and vest ratably in three equal installments upon each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. F2: The amount acquired represents dividend equivalent rights on the RSRs, which are credited following payment of the Company's quarterly cash dividend. Pursuant to the LTISP, the number of dividend equivalent rights acquired is calculated by dividing the aggregate amount of the dividend paid on the total number of RSRs held by the Reporting Person by the closing price of a share of Company common stock on the dividend payment date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Right ("RSR") represents a contingent right to receive an equivalent number of shares of Company common stock, or, at the discretion of the Company's Compensation Committee, cash or a combination of cash and Company common stock. The RSRs were granted under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan ("LTISP") and vest ratably in three equal installments upon each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
F2: The amount acquired represents dividend equivalent rights on the RSRs, which are credited following payment of the Company's quarterly cash dividend. Pursuant to the LTISP, the number of dividend equivalent rights acquired is calculated by dividing the aggregate amount of the dividend paid on the total number of RSRs held by the Reporting Person by the closing price of a share of Company common stock on the dividend payment date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 22:18 UTC | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC. HII · Entity 3476 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,266 | $262.76 | $332,654.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-015833 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boykin Jennifer R. · CIK 0001706050 · Ex VP, President NNS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,441 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 22:05 UTC | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC. HII · Entity 3476 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,898 | $262.76 | $761,478.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-015092 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boykin Jennifer R. · CIK 0001706050 · Ex VP, President NNS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,707 F1 · kind: The Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Compensation Committee determined that all performance goals had been met for these restricted stock units, and they were issued on February 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 22:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC. HII · Entity 3476 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,616 | $267.50 | $699,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-013983 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boykin Jennifer R. · CIK 0001706050 · Ex VP, President NNS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,809 Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2017 Filed Jul 14, 2017 21:08 UTC | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES, INC. HII · Entity 3476 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,362 | $196.00 | $462,952.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045223 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boykin Jennifer R. · CIK 0001706050 · Vice President, Engineering 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,425 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.