Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTENE CORPCNC · Entity 3133 | Director | September 30, 2026 | September 30, 2026 |
| STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORPSTC · Entity 4475 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | March 26, 2026 | March 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTENE CORP
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed September 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 370,401.658 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 864 · Balance 370,401.658 F1: Ownership includes 6,654 shares of previously-granted restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Ownership includes 6,654 shares of previously-granted restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements.
STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP
Report date March 26, 2026 · Filed March 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 170,675 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-26 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,753 · Balance 168,646 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. Row 2 · 2026-03-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,266 · Balance 165,380 Row 3 · 2026-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,253 · Balance 175,633 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. Row 4 · 2026-03-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,958 · Balance 170,675 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,755 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-26 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,753 · Balance 6,755 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F2: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on March 26, 2025, March 26, 2026, and March 26, 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20,507 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-26 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,253 · Balance 20,507 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F3: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on March 26, 2026, March 26, 2027, and March 26, 2028. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 38,901 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-26 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-03-26 · Grant · Acquired 38,901 · Balance 38,901 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F4: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 26, 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 38,901 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-26 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-03-26 · Grant · Acquired 38,901 · Balance 38,901 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F5: The restricted stock units will vest in full as of March 26, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock.
F2: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on March 26, 2025, March 26, 2026, and March 26, 2027.
F3: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments on March 26, 2026, March 26, 2027, and March 26, 2028.
F4: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 26, 2027.
F5: The restricted stock units will vest in full as of March 26, 2029.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:19 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 43,987 | $0.00 Strike: $53.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000058 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,987 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,987 shares Expires 2031-03-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three installments as follows: 20% on March 10, 2022, 30% on March 10, 2023, and 50% on March 10, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:19 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000058 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,871 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,871 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 10, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning March 10, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 22:28 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,413 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000017 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,413 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 7, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 22:28 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,650 | $48.13 | $79,414.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,304 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 22:28 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,413 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,954 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 21:50 UTC Amendment | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,932 | $48.13 | $92,987.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-21-000035 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,022 F1 · shares: This amended Form 4 is filed to correct the number of shares forfeit. This error affects the total number of securities beneficially owned as reported in Box 5 of this filing. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2021 00:02 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 491.894 | $63.53 | $31,250.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-21-000009 · wf-form4_160989135050901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 329,835.724 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 22:28 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 503.059 | $62.12 | $31,250.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000213 · wf-form4_160167767092578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 329,343.83 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 22:39 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 479.957 | $65.11 | $31,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000180 · wf-form4_159372951479152.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,840.771 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock units subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $28.50 | $85,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,541 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $28.60 | $85,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,541 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $29.00 | $29,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,541 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $28.59 | $57,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,541 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $28.50 | $85,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,541 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $28.45 | $113,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,541 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:58 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $28.20 | $2,820.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,541 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 00:12 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $60.68 | $200,244.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000137 · wf-form4_158829192062772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,360.814 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 21:42 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 514.997 | $60.68 | $31,250.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000102 · wf-form4_158586375288688.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,060.814 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 20:56 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $33.15 | $165,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,441 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 20:56 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $33.30 | $166,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,441 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 20:56 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $33.35 | $133,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,441 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 22:06 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,500 | $39.93 | $818,565.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,441 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.76 to $40.05 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to STC, any security holder of STC, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the rane set forth in this footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 22:06 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 143,437 | $0.00 Strike: $39.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,437 Underlying: Common Stock · 143,437 shares Expires 2030-02-07 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest in three installments as follows: 20% on February 7, 2021, 30% on February 7, 2022, and 50% on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 22:06 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 19,240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,240 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,240 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 7, 2021. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 22:06 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,923 | $39.75 | $235,439.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-20-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,941 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.67 to $39.83 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Stewart Information Services Corp. ("STC"), any security holder of STC, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the rane set forth in this footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 23:16 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 576.037 | $54.25 | $31,250.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-20-000009 · wf-form4_157809338253563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,545.817 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 23:26 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 316 | $40.80 | $12,892.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000255 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,018 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 23:26 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,900 | $40.90 | $118,610.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000255 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,702 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 23:26 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $40.90 | $4,090.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000255 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,802 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 23:26 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $40.50 | $202,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000255 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,702 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 7, 2019 23:26 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $40.50 | $121,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000255 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,702 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 21:38 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 641.684 | $48.70 | $31,250.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000093 · wf-form4_157005229681961.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,969.78 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 23, 2019 22:40 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000190 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,806 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of STC Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest on September 9, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest on September 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 22:05 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 578.597 | $54.01 | $31,250.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000072 · wf-form4_156210511667828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,328.096 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 20:34 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 2,572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-19-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,702 F1 · shares: Reflects a one-time award of restricted stock vesting upon the earlier of 1) the date of STI's next annual meeting of stockholders or 2) the date of a change in control. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 21:47 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $60.70 | $200,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000064 · wf-form4_155622882222438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,749.499 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,300 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 22:59 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 514.827 | $60.70 | $31,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000046 · wf-form4_155424596096658.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,449.499 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,850 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 23:38 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 233.398 | $133.89 | $31,249.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-19-000002 · wf-form4_154655869676031.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,467.336 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 1,925 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 22:46 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 225.061 | $138.85 | $31,249.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000106 · wf-form4_153852037110406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,233.938 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 1,925 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 21:34 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 270.962 | $115.33 | $31,250.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000092 · wf-form4_153065363656038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,008.877 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 1,925 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 22:24 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 2,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908662-18-000150 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,130 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 00:42 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,925 | $104.27 | $200,719.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000068 · wf-form4_152478971579029.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,737.915 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 1,925 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 01:00 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 299.703 | $104.27 | $31,250.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000050 · wf-form4_152280363538963.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,812.915 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 01:47 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 322.564 | $96.88 | $31,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-18-000002 · wf-form4_151503045599821.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,513.212 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 00:34 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 362.95 | $86.10 | $31,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000080 · wf-form4_150707726740018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,190.648 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 23:08 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 413.962 | $75.49 | $31,249.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000064 · wf-form4_149929610931089.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,827.698 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 20:13 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 2,234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-018101 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,669 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 22:42 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $66.93 | $200,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000040 · wf-form4_149333295710022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,413.736 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,000 shares of restricted stock vesting on the date of the April 2018 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to meeting Board of Director meeting attendance conditions. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 23:57 UTC | CENTENE CORP CNC · Entity 3133 | GrantCommon Stock | 466.885 | $66.93 | $31,248.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001071739-17-000026 · wf-form4_149135023659121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,413.736 F1 · balance_after: Ownership includes 3,350 shares of restricted stock subject to vesting requirements. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2017 Filed Jan 11, 2017 00:53 UTC | STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP STC · Entity 4475 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-001418 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 EPPINGER FREDERICK H · CIK 0001261155 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.