Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| KIMBERLY CLARK CORPKMB · Entity 3103 | President, Asia Pacific | August 17, 2021 | August 18, 2021 |
| SHERWIN WILLIAMS COSHW · Entity 2948 | Director | February 17, 2026 | February 17, 2026 |
| YUM BRANDS INCYUM · Entity 3067 | CEO - Pizza Hut | July 01, 2026 | July 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP
Report date August 17, 2021 · Filed August 18, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,774 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-08-17 transaction · row 5
5 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,301 · Balance 24,075 Row 2 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,016 · Balance 31,091 Row 3 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,217 · Balance 37,308 Row 4 · 2021-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 7,016 · Balance 30,292 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $139.48 to $139.57. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 5 · 2021-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 22,518 · Balance 7,774 F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $139.45 to $139.57. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $138.96 · Expires 2030-04-29 | Direct | 16,372 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-17 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,016 · Balance 16,372 F4: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F5: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $125.47 · Expires 2029-05-01 | Direct | 8,289 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-17 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,217 · Balance 8,289 F4: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F5: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $103.06 · Expires 2028-05-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-17 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2021-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 16,301 · Balance 0 F4: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F5: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan | 353 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-08-17 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 353 F3: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $139.48 to $139.57. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $139.45 to $139.57. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F3: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date.
F4: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan.
F5: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised.
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO
Report date February 17, 2026 · Filed February 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,587 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 558 · Balance 3,587 F1: Grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), pursuant to the terms of an RSU agreement under The Sherwin-Williams Company 2025 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs vest annually in three substantially equal installments commencing February 16, 2027. F2: These securities consist of 1,100 RSUs and 2,487 shares of Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), pursuant to the terms of an RSU agreement under The Sherwin-Williams Company 2025 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs vest annually in three substantially equal installments commencing February 16, 2027.
F2: These securities consist of 1,100 RSUs and 2,487 shares of Common Stock.
YUM BRANDS INC
Report date July 01, 2026 · Filed July 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,003.48 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-01 · Sale · Disposed 6,001 · Balance 12,003.48 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 15:19 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,964 | $137.95 | $546,813.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-010605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,816 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $137.945 to $137.95. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 15:19 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,964 | $126.13 | $499,979.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-010605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,780 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 18:49 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,986 | $0.00 Strike: $103.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007894 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,301 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,986 shares Expires 2028-05-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 18:49 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,986 | $127.02 | $887,347.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007894 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,816 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $127.01 to $127.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 18:49 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,986 | $103.06 | $719,977.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007894 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,802 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 19:23 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 573 | $127.50 | $73,057.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055785-19-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,816 F2 · kind: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of performance-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 19:23 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055785-19-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,389 F1 · shares: Represents performance-base restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 19:56 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,722 | $0.00 Strike: $125.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007551 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,722 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,722 shares Expires 2029-05-01 F1 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 21:25 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | OtherPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 303.3119 | $117.78 | $35,724.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-003857 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 952.8341 Underlying: Common Stock · 303.3119 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported phantom stock units were acquired under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation Supplemental Retirement 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and are to be settled in cash following t6he reporting person's termination of employment with the Issuer. The reporting person may transfer the value of his phantom stock units into an alternative investment account at any time. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reported phantom stock units were acquired under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation Supplemental Retirement 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and are to be settled in cash following t6he reporting person's termination of employment with the Issuer. The reporting person may transfer the value of his phantom stock units into an alternative investment account at any time. F3 · balance_after: Reflects a correction involving a reduction of 2292.0991, to the number of shares previously reported. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 26, 2018 18:15 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $105.96 | $116,551.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011948 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, KCP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,117 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $105.9500 to $105.9850. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 19:04 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 23,287 | $0.00 Strike: $103.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, EMEA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,287 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,287 shares Expires 2028-05-09 F1 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:35 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 528 | $104.51 | $55,181.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, EMEA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,217 F2 · kind: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of performance-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:35 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Powell Aaron · CIK 0001735780 · President, EMEA 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,745 F1 · acquired: Represents performance-based restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.