Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enpro Inc.NPO · Entity 3782 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 01, 2026 |
| Johnson Controls International plcJCI · Entity 2940 | Executive VP & General Counsel | October 12, 2017 | October 16, 2017 |
| Nurix Therapeutics, Inc.NRIX · Entity 1156 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Toll Brothers, Inc.TOL · Entity 3421 | Director | January 19, 2026 | January 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Enpro Inc.
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,276.327 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 91.4256 · Balance 1,276.327 F1: 1-for-1 F2: Share units acquired under the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (as amended and restated) of EnPro Industries, Inc. F3: Upon retirement F4: These shares do not have an expiration date and they are exercisable upon retirement |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1-for-1
F2: Share units acquired under the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (as amended and restated) of EnPro Industries, Inc.
F3: Upon retirement
F4: These shares do not have an expiration date and they are exercisable upon retirement
Johnson Controls International plc
Report date October 12, 2017 · Filed October 16, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 300,749 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-10-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 766 · Balance 300,749 |
Nurix Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.86 · Expires 2036-05-14 | Direct | 31,250 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 31,250 · Balance 31,250 F1: The stock option vests as to 100% of the award on the earlier of (a) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders and (b) May 15, 2027, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the Issuer on such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock option vests as to 100% of the award on the earlier of (a) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders and (b) May 15, 2027, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the Issuer on such vesting date.
Toll Brothers, Inc.
Report date January 19, 2026 · Filed January 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,295 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-19 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,295 · Balance 1,295 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2025-12-19 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-19 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,295 · Balance 0 F1: These restricted stock units vested 100% on December 19, 2025. Settlement of 100% of these shares occurred on January 19, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units vested 100% on December 19, 2025. Settlement of 100% of these shares occurred on January 19, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Report date July 21, 2021 · Filed July 23, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-07-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-07-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,150 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares of Alexion common stock disposed in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of December 12, 2020, by and among Alexion and AstraZeneca PLC. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Alexion common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) 2.1423 American Depositary Shares (ADSs) of AstraZeneca PLC and (ii) $60.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Upon the First Effective Time, 2,635 restricted stock units were fully vested and cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration with respect to each share of Alexion common stock subject to such restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Alexion common stock disposed in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of December 12, 2020, by and among Alexion and AstraZeneca PLC. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Alexion common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) 2.1423 American Depositary Shares (ADSs) of AstraZeneca PLC and (ii) $60.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Upon the First Effective Time, 2,635 restricted stock units were fully vested and cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration with respect to each share of Alexion common stock subject to such restricted stock units.
Cornerstone Building Brands, Inc.
Report date July 25, 2022 · Filed July 27, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-25 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,850 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Camelot Return Intermediate Holdings, LLC ("Parent") and Camelot Return Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub was merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a subsidiary of Parent (the "Surviving Corporation"). F2: At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), in accordance with the Merger Agreement, each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share (a "Share") outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time of the Merger (other than certain excluded shares), was converted into the right to receive cash in an amount equal to $24.65 in cash per Share (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and subject to any required withholding taxes. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any Shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of in connection with the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Camelot Return Intermediate Holdings, LLC ("Parent") and Camelot Return Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub was merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a subsidiary of Parent (the "Surviving Corporation").
F2: At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), in accordance with the Merger Agreement, each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share (a "Share") outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time of the Merger (other than certain excluded shares), was converted into the right to receive cash in an amount equal to $24.65 in cash per Share (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and subject to any required withholding taxes. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any Shares.
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW
Report date February 08, 2019 · Filed February 12, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-02-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,500.6866 · Balance 0 F1: Cancelled pursuant to the merger agreement between The Dun & Bradstreet Corporation, Star Parent L.P. and Star Merger Sub, Inc., in exchange for the merger consideration price of $145.00 per share. |
| Non-Qualified Stock Option - right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $98.54 · Expires 2023-06-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-02-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,387 · Balance 0 F2: Cancelled pursuant to the merger agreement in exchange for a cash payment for each share equal to the difference between the merger consideration price of $145.00 per share and the exercise price of the option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Cancelled pursuant to the merger agreement between The Dun & Bradstreet Corporation, Star Parent L.P. and Star Merger Sub, Inc., in exchange for the merger consideration price of $145.00 per share.
F2: Cancelled pursuant to the merger agreement in exchange for a cash payment for each share equal to the difference between the merger consideration price of $145.00 per share and the exercise price of the option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 19:15 UTC | ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share | 2,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899866-18-000035 · wf-form4_151813533321660.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,085 F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 19:01 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 18.798 | $121.39 | $2,281.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-065279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,270.1072 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 16, 2017 20:49 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 766 | $41.39 | $31,704.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-029874 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,749 Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2017 Filed Oct 11, 2017 21:08 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,381 | $41.07 | $56,717.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-029720 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,515 Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 21:04 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 5,164 | $40.29 | $208,057.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-028999 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,896 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2017 Filed Sep 12, 2017 18:33 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 20.4329 | $111.17 | $2,271.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-052491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,251.3092 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 17:35 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 21.749 | $103.94 | $2,260.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,230.8763 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 16:57 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-032041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,209.1273 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units granted to Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 19:04 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 15.2575 | $107.81 | $1,644.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-020331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,999.1273 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 18:18 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 12.7951 | $122.96 | $1,573.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-155008 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,983.8698 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 21:47 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 7,713 | $44.71 | $344,848.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-068155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,140 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2016 Filed Oct 14, 2016 13:08 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,058 | $44.23 | $46,795.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064788 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 303,853 Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2016 Filed Oct 11, 2016 22:06 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,617 | $0.00 Strike: $45.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064634 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,617 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 55,617 shares Expires 2026-10-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain acceleration and forfeiture provisions, fifty percent of the options become exercisable on the second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining fifty percent become exercisable on the third anniversary. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2016 Filed Oct 11, 2016 22:06 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 11,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064634 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304,911 F1 · shares: Reflects grant of restricted stock units that, subject to certain acceleration and forfeiture provisions, vest in three equal installments on each of the first, second and third anniversary of the grant date. Restricted stock units accrue dividend equivalent units and convert to ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 20:41 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 6,546 | $46.30 | $303,079.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064042 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,872 Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2016 Filed Sep 13, 2016 18:02 UTC | DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/NW DNB · Entity 160376 | GrantCommon Stock | 11.6503 | $134.56 | $1,567.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-141261 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,971.0747 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the issuer's stock incentive plan in connection with restricted stock units held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 12, 2016 22:14 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 50,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062418 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · Executive VP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,418 F1 · shares: Reflects grant of restricted stock units. Restricted stock units accrue dividend equivalent units and convert to ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 13:09 UTC | Johnson Controls International plc JCI · Entity 2940 | GrantCommon Shares | 46,402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-038906 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reinsdorf Judith A · CIK 0001305361 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,271 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of ordinary shares underlying previously granted performance share units that, pursuant to the award agreements governing such awards, were converted into time-based restricted stock units at target level at the effective time of the merger between Johnson Controls, Inc. and a subsidiary of Tyco International plc on September 2, 2016. The amount reflects the 0.955-for-1 consolidation that applied to Tyco ordinary shares and equity awards immediately prior to the merger. Subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions, such awards will vest on the last day of the three-year performance period originally applicable to the performance share units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.