TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Klevorn Marcy S

Disclosed activity across 5 companies

Tapewire entity
33603
SEC CIK
0001692367

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Cerence Inc.CRNC · Entity 5708DirectorFebruary 12, 2026February 14, 2026
FORD MOTOR COF · Entity 1829President, MobilityMarch 02, 2019March 05, 2019
HUMANA INCHUM · Entity 1429DirectorDecember 31, 2025January 05, 2026
NORTHERN TRUST CORPNTRS · Entity 1970DirectorOctober 01, 2026October 02, 2026
Pivotal Software, Inc.PVTL · Entity 11919DirectorApril 19, 2018April 20, 2018

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Cerence Inc.

Report date February 12, 2026 · Filed February 14, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect35,404 Reported balance After 2026-02-12 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 12,968 · Balance 35,404

F1: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the Date of Grant; or (ii) the day immediately prior to the Company's next fiscal year's Annual General Meeting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the Date of Grant; or (ii) the day immediately prior to the Company's next fiscal year's Annual General Meeting.

FORD MOTOR CO

Report date March 02, 2019 · Filed March 05, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect121,907 Ending reported balance After 2019-03-04 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2019-03-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 61,685 · Balance 124,493

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

Row 2 · 2019-03-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,834 · Balance 129,327

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

Row 3 · 2019-03-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,207 · Balance 145,534

F2: These shares were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me and are a final award related to a 2016 performance-based restricted stock unit opportunity.

Row 4 · 2019-03-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 23,627 · Balance 121,907

F3: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to March 2, 2019 and March 3, 2019 vesting of awards of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. The amount withheld for taxes for each award was determined using the closing price of Ford stock on March 1, 2019.

Ford Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2019-03-03 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2019-03-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,834 · Balance 0

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

Ford Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect15,040 Reported balance After 2019-03-02 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2019-03-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 14,597 · Balance 15,040

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

Ford Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect95,604 Reported balance After 2019-03-02 transaction · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2019-03-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 47,088 · Balance 95,604

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

Ford Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect154,824 Reported balance After 2019-03-04 transaction · row 8 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · 2019-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 154,824 · Balance 154,824

F4: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2019), 66% after two years, and in full after three years.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The reported transaction involved the conversion, without payment by me, of Ford Stock Units into shares of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.

F2: These shares were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me and are a final award related to a 2016 performance-based restricted stock unit opportunity.

F3: These shares were withheld by the Company to cover my income tax liability relating to March 2, 2019 and March 3, 2019 vesting of awards of Common Stock under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. The amount withheld for taxes for each award was determined using the closing price of Ford stock on March 1, 2019.

F4: These Ford Restricted Stock Units were acquired under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan without payment by me. These Ford Restricted Stock Units will be converted and distributed to me, without payment, in shares of Common Stock to the extent of 33% after one year from the date of grant (03/04/2019), 66% after two years, and in full after three years.

HUMANA INC

Report date December 31, 2025 · Filed January 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,771 Reported balance After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 766 · Balance 2,771

F1: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect53 Reported balance After 2025-12-31 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2025-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 28 · Balance 53

F2: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

Humana CommonSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect436 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-31 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 436

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F2: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

NORTHERN TRUST CORP

Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect13,625.17 Reported balance After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 65.38 · Balance 13,625.17

F1: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Pivotal Software, Inc.

Report date April 19, 2018 · Filed April 20, 2018

This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 21:43 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 65.38 $169.20 $11,062.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000014 · wk-form4_1790977420.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,625.17

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:49 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 57.01 $175.60 $10,010.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000011 · wk-form4_1783028982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,559.79

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 22:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 989 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000009 · wk-form4_1776983781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,502.78

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 22:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 34.89 $171.74 $5,992.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000009 · wk-form4_1776983781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,513.78

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:31 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 59.5 $141.41 $8,413.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000007 · wk-form4_1775165490.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,478.89

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 14, 2026 00:01 UTC Cerence Inc. CRNC · Entity 5708 GrantCommon Stock 12,968 $0.01 $129.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001768267-26-000014 · wk-form4_1771027276.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,404

F1 · shares: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the Date of Grant; or (ii) the day immediately prior to the Company's next fiscal year's Annual General Meeting.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 18:47 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 766 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000003 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,771

Underlying: Humana Common · 766 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · balance_after: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 766 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 01:03 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 61.24 $136.59 $8,364.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000005 · wk-form4_1767661418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,419.39

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 18:47 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 28 $258.87 $7,248.29
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-26-000003 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53

Underlying: Humana Common · 28 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:17 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 63.37 $131.20 $8,314.14
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001692367-25-000005 · wk-form4_1759436231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,358.15

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 23:08 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 60.55 $127.99 $7,749.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-25-000215 · wk-form4_1751497695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,294.78

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 23:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 1,902 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-25-000163 · wk-form4_1745537786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,234.23

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 23:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 61.17 $89.36 $5,466.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-25-000163 · wk-form4_1745537786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,332.23

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 23:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 64.21 $97.95 $6,289.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-25-000163 · wk-form4_1745537786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,271.06

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 22:13 UTC Cerence Inc. CRNC · Entity 5708 GrantCommon Stock 9,955 $0.01 $99.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-022462 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,436

F1 · shares: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the Date of Grant; or (ii) the day immediately prior to the Company's next fiscal year's Annual General Meeting.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:48 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 783 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-25-000214 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,005

Underlying: Humana Common · 783 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 783 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 783 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 783 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 783 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

F1 · balance_after: Annual Director's fee payable in stock units which have been deferred at the election of the Reporting Person until her resignation of services as a director at which time the stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a I-for-I basis, exempt pursuant to Rule 16(b)-3(d)(I). Includes 783 restricted stock units which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule I 6b-3(d)(I )&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:30 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 60.91 $102.50 $6,243.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-25-000012 · wk-form4_1735939840.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,206.85

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:48 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 17 $254.93 $4,333.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-25-000214 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25

Underlying: Humana Common · 17 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

Read SEC document
October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 22:07 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 69.77 $88.72 $6,189.99
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000235 · wk-form4_1727906848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,145.94

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 23:29 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 73.19 $83.83 $6,135.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000192 · wk-form4_1719962954.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,076.17

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 23:09 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 1,822 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000148 · wk-form4_1713481735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,002.98

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 23:09 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 69.95 $79.56 $5,565.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000148 · wk-form4_1713481735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,180.98

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:49 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 52.6 $88.44 $4,651.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000112 · wk-form4_1712090938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,111.03

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 17, 2024 01:32 UTC Cerence Inc. CRNC · Entity 5708 GrantCommon Stock 7,196 $0.01 $71.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001667731-24-000098 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,481

F1 · shares: Shares are subject to a Restricted Stock Agreement and will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:45 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 430 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-24-000216 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 430

Underlying: Humana Common · 430 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/24.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/24.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/24.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/24.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 01:22 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 54.65 $84.38 $4,611.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-24-000012 · wk-form4_1704331322.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,058.43

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:45 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6 $456.91 $2,741.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-24-000216 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8

Underlying: Humana Common · 6 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until her resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

Read SEC document
October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 01:17 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 65.67 $69.48 $4,562.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000171 · wf-form4_169638225751681.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,003.78

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 23:38 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 60.91 $74.14 $4,515.87
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000149 · wf-form4_168860030087548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,938.11

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 22:02 UTC Cerence Inc. CRNC · Entity 5708 GrantCommon Stock 5,285 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-034573 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,285

F1 · shares: Shares are subject to a Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement and will vest on February 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 27, 2023 23:37 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 1,855 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000120 · wf-form4_168263865839661.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,877.2

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 27, 2023 23:37 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 50.69 $78.16 $3,961.93
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000120 · wf-form4_168263865839661.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,022.2

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 23:19 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 39.06 $88.13 $3,442.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000088 · wf-form4_168065033776309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,971.51

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 18:46 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 380 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-23-000149 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 380

Underlying: Humana Common · 380 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/23.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/23.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/23.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan.100% of the award is vesting on 12/31/23.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 23:36 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 38.57 $88.49 $3,413.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-23-000010 · wf-form4_167287536929333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,932.45

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 18:46 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2 $510.30 $1,020.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-23-000149 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2

Underlying: Humana Common · 2 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director's dividend payment reinvested into stock units on vested and deferred stock units, deferred in accordance with the Plan until his resignation of services as a director at which time the deferred dividend stock units will be payable in Humana Inc. common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, exempt pursuant to Rule16(b)-3(d).

Read SEC document
October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 22:37 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 39.54 $85.56 $3,383.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000193 · wf-form4_166492302243395.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,893.88

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 21:19 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 32.08 $97.72 $3,134.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000170 · wf-form4_165705594895052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,854.34

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 28, 2022 23:39 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 1,343 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000141 · wf-form4_165118908729998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,822.26

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 28, 2022 23:39 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 30.2 $107.93 $3,259.49
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000141 · wf-form4_165118908729998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,479.26

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 22:21 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 19.79 $115.55 $2,286.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000105 · wf-form4_164911088658174.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,449.06

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 14:50 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 436 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-22-005042 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Humana Common · 436 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · security: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3).

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/17/2022 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Initial award of $165,000 worth of restricted stock units pursuant to the annual Director's Fee Program. 100% of the award will vest on 2/17/2022 and forfeited in its entirety if service is less than one year.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 14:50 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 Exercise / conversionHumana Common 436 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-22-005042 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 436

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 14:46 UTC HUMANA INC HUM · Entity 1429 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 412 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-22-000513 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 412

Underlying: Humana Common · 412 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3).

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Right to receive one share per restricted stock unit pursuant to the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1) & (3).

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan. 100% of the award is vesting 12/31/22.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares represent a contingent right to receive one share of Humana Inc. common stock, exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1)&(3) under the Company's 2019 Amended & Restated Plan. 100% of the award is vesting 12/31/22.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:20 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 19 $119.61 $2,272.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-22-000010 · wf-form4_164133480447021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,429.27

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 23:22 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 20.68 $109.23 $2,258.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-21-000260 · wf-form4_163338970509210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,410.27

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 22:28 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 19.3 $116.32 $2,244.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-21-000225 · wf-form4_162526490596745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,389.59

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 22, 2021 22:23 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 1,164 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-21-000166 · wf-form4_161913016691653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,370.29

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 22, 2021 22:23 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 43.79 $107.37 $4,701.73
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-21-000166 · wf-form4_161913016691653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,206.29

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 23:18 UTC NORTHERN TRUST CORP NTRS · Entity 1970 GrantCommon Stock 9.76 $105.63 $1,030.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000073124-21-000135 · wf-form4_161740543537365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Klevorn Marcy S · CIK 0001692367 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,162.5

F1 · balance_after: Represents stock units payable automatically on a 1-for-1 basis in shares of the Corporation's common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.