Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlantic Union Bankshares CorpAUB · Entity 3827 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,174 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 527 · Balance 21,174 F1: Direct issue from Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Direct issue from Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 6, 2016 15:17 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp UBSH · Entity 3827 | GrantCommon Stock | 314 | $27.83 | $8,738.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883948-16-000304 · wf-form4_147317505833018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAMPLER KEITH L · CIK 0001471286 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 3,441 F1 · kind: Direct issue from Issuer. F2 · price: Based on market closing price on August 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2023 20:18 UTC | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB · Entity 3827 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 521.9521 | $27.83 | $14,525.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014003 · form4-10042023_081059.xml · derivative · entry 2 WAMPLER KEITH L · CIK 0001471286 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee of Non-Qualified Plan (deferred comp) Disclosed balance after: 20,036.7861 Underlying: Common Stock · 521.9521 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash or common stock, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director; provided, that if the reporting person elected to receive distributions under the Company's non-qualified deferred compensation plan in installments, such amounts are payable only in cash. F3 · price: Based on the market closing price on the last trading day before the transaction date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash or common stock, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director; provided, that if the reporting person elected to receive distributions under the Company's non-qualified deferred compensation plan in installments, such amounts are payable only in cash. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash or common stock, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director; provided, that if the reporting person elected to receive distributions under the Company's non-qualified deferred compensation plan in installments, such amounts are payable only in cash. F4 · balance_after: Calculated based on 14,438.917 shares of phantom stock owned by the reporting person as of the date of this report and including 5,075.917 additional shares of phantom stock that were acquired pursuant to voluntary deferrals of cash compensation and dividend reinvestments prior to September 1, 2016 that had not been previously reported. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.