Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. de C.V.AERO · Entity 4472 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | March 19, 2026 | March 23, 2026 |
| SEMPRASRE · Entity 3017 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. de C.V.
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| American Depositary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Purchase · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: The reported transaction was effected in American Depositary Shares (ADSs), each representing 10 common shares. F2: The price reported in Column 8 is a weighted average price. These ADSs were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.855 to $12.925, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction was effected in American Depositary Shares (ADSs), each representing 10 common shares.
F2: The price reported in Column 8 is a weighted average price. These ADSs were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.855 to $12.925, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
SEMPRA
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 11,973.81 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 160.15 · Balance 11,973.81 F1: Phantom shares of Sempra Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4: Expiration date is Not Applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom shares of Sempra Common Stock acquired as director compensation.
F2: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1.
F3: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested.
F4: Expiration date is Not Applicable.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 21:18 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 261.74 | $126.21 | $33,034.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-19-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,730.95 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 21:18 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantCommon Stock | 714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-19-000063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,992.69 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 21:42 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 98.71 | $126.63 | $12,499.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-19-000040 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,057.83 Underlying: Common Stock · 98.71 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 19:13 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 177.8 | $122.30 | $21,744.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-19-000033 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,267.78 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 20:44 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 117.09 | $106.76 | $12,500.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-19-000003 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 952.51 Underlying: Common Stock · 117.09 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 22:43 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 109.81 | $113.83 | $12,499.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000081 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 829.81 Underlying: Common Stock · 109.81 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 21:41 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 108.19 | $115.54 | $12,500.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000069 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 714.45 Underlying: Common Stock · 108.19 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 19:28 UTC Amendment | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantCommon Stock | 846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,398.38 F1 · date: The Transaction Date on Table I and the Date of Earliest Transaction Required to be Reported on the reporting person's original Form 4 were incorrectly stated as 5/10/2017. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 23:18 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 113.5 | $110.13 | $12,499.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000034 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 602.32 Underlying: Common Stock · 113.5 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 18:33 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 172.63 | $109.08 | $18,830.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000030 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,543.2 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:40 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 118.65 | $105.35 | $12,499.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000003 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485.99 Underlying: Common Stock · 118.65 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2017 Filed Oct 4, 2017 00:15 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 109.67 | $113.98 | $12,500.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-17-000094 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365.5 Underlying: Common Stock · 109.67 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 17:59 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 111.43 | $112.18 | $12,500.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-17-000082 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253.97 Underlying: Common Stock · 111.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 11, 2018 22:42 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantCommon Stock | 846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-18-000054 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,398.38 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 23:30 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative | 142.54 | $109.86 | $15,659.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-17-000055 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142.54 Underlying: Common Stock · 142.54 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 22:59 UTC | SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001228379-17-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONESA ANDRES · CIK 0001699739 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,666 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.