Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVIENT CORPAVNT · Entity 4061 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
| EASTMAN CHEMICAL COEMN · Entity 1780 | Director | October 07, 2026 | October 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AVIENT CORP
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectDeferred Comp Plan | 40,064.693 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 958 · Balance 40,064.693 F1: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Avient Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Avient Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO
Report date October 07, 2026 · Filed October 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 18,409 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-07 · Grant · Acquired 480 · Balance 18,409 F1: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash. F3: Includes units credited since April 8, 2026, as reinvestment of dividend equivalents for phantom shares deferred under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan ("DDCP"), including credits for accrued dividend equivalents that were made to the directors DDCP account on October 7, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director.
F2: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash.
F3: Includes units credited since April 8, 2026, as reinvestment of dividend equivalents for phantom shares deferred under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan ("DDCP"), including credits for accrued dividend equivalents that were made to the directors DDCP account on October 7, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Innophos Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 07, 2020 · Filed February 07, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-02-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 85,574 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger among the Issuer, Iris Parent LLC ("Parent") and Iris Merger Sub 2019, Inc. dated as of October 20, 2019, the Issuer became a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent upon consummation of the merger (the "Effective Time") on February 7, 2020. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), (including each restricted share) was automatically converted into the right to receive $32.00 in cash, without interest. |
| Performance SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,016 · Balance 0 F2: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. |
| Performance SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,350 · Balance 0 F2: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. |
| Performance SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,708 · Balance 0 F2: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $29.04 · Expires 2025-12-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 55,195 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $31.11 · Expires 2026-04-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 83,152 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $52.51 · Expires 2027-04-03 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 40,235 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.28 · Expires 2028-04-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 73,333 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $31.03 · Expires 2029-04-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-07 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2020-02-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 149,828 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger among the Issuer, Iris Parent LLC ("Parent") and Iris Merger Sub 2019, Inc. dated as of October 20, 2019, the Issuer became a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent upon consummation of the merger (the "Effective Time") on February 7, 2020. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), (including each restricted share) was automatically converted into the right to receive $32.00 in cash, without interest.
F2: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 73,333 | Not disclosed Strike: $39.28 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 73,333 shares Expires 2028-04-02 F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,235 | Not disclosed Strike: $52.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,235 shares Expires 2027-04-03 F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 83,152 | Not disclosed Strike: $31.11 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 83,152 shares Expires 2026-04-01 F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,195 | Not disclosed Strike: $29.04 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,195 shares Expires 2025-12-14 F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each stock option outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time immediately vested (if unvested) and was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the number of shares of Common Stock subject to such stock option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $32.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each share of Common Stock subject to such stock option, less any applicable tax withholding; provided, however, that stock options with an exercise price equal to or greater than $32.00 were cancelled without the right to receive any cash payment in consideration thereof. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Shares · Derivative | 20,708 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,708 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Shares · Derivative | 13,350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,350 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Shares · Derivative | 9,016 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,016 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · price: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance share represented the right to receive shares of Common Stock, subject to the achievement of certain performance measures. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each performance share outstanding and unvested immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to (i) the target number of shares of Common Stock subject to such performance share multiplied by (ii) $32.00, plus the amount of any accrued but unpaid dividend equivalents associated with such performance share, less any applicable tax withholding. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 10:07 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 85,574 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-003574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger among the Issuer, Iris Parent LLC ("Parent") and Iris Merger Sub 2019, Inc. dated as of October 20, 2019, the Issuer became a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent upon consummation of the merger (the "Effective Time") on February 7, 2020. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), (including each restricted share) was automatically converted into the right to receive $32.00 in cash, without interest. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 16:01 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 16,210 | $31.98 | $518,395.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-000050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,574 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares of common stock that were withheld for tax purposes in connection with the vesting of certain restricted shares and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 14:29 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 879 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-000316 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 9,808 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Oct 8, 2019 13:42 UTC | EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO EMN · Entity 1780 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 424 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025258 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,144 Underlying: Common Stock · 424 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · price: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F3 · balance_after: Includes 15 units credited since April 5, 2019 as hypothetical reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 1, 2019 19:35 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,001 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-029362 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 8,881 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 13:30 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-023321 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,839 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 12:59 UTC | EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO EMN · Entity 1780 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,289 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-012140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,390 F1 · shares: Restricted shares, with restrictions generally lapsing immediately prior to election of the issuer's directors at the annual meeting of stockholders on May 7, 2020, subject to certain conditions related to continued service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 14:27 UTC | EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO EMN · Entity 1780 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 366 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-010326 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 705 Underlying: Common Stock · 366 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · price: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F3 · balance_after: Includes 17 units credited since October 5, 2018 as hypothetical reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 17:05 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Grant2019 Option to Purchase · Derivative | 149,828 | $0.00 Strike: $31.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-009605 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,828 Underlying: Common Stock · 149,828 shares Expires 2029-04-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted options on April 1, 2019. Options vest in three equal annual installments beginning December 31, 2019. The second installment date is December 31, 2020, followed by third installment date of December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 17:05 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $0.001 | 27,611 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-009605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,784 F1 · shares: On April 1, 2019, these shares of restricted common stock were granted to the reporting person to be held in escrow, subject to certain vesting and forfeiture provisions. The grant vests in three equal installments over a three year period beginning December 31, 2019. The second installment date is December 31, 2020, followed by the third installment due on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:01 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-014096 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,749 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 21:26 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-000696 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,607 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 16:10 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 14,891 | $24.53 | $365,276.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-000274 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,173 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares of common stock that were withheld for tax purposes in connection with the vesting of certain restricted shares and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 15:36 UTC | EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO EMN · Entity 1780 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 332 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026377 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332 Underlying: Common Stock · 332 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · price: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units credited under the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan, each having a value equal to the market value of one share of issuer common stock and payable only in cash after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Automatic deferral of a portion of director's annual retainer fees that would otherwise have been paid in cash into the director's stock account of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 1, 2018 21:01 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-028788 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,444 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:47 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 660 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-022285 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,688 F1 · balance_after: Includes 9 shares acquired on April 5, 2018 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 18:52 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Grant2018 Option to Purchase · Derivative | 73,333 | $0.00 Strike: $39.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-009319 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 73,333 shares Expires 2028-04-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted options on April 2, 2018. Options vest in 3 equal annual installments beginning December 31, 2018, The second installment date is December 31, 2019, followed by third installment date of December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 18:52 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $0.001 | 17,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-009319 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,064 F1 · shares: On April 2, 2018 these shares of restricted common stock were granted to the reporting person to be held in escrow, subject to certain vesting and forfeiture provisions. The grant vests in three equal installments over a three year period beginning December 31, 2018. The second installment date is December 31, 2019, followed by the third installment due on December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 21:12 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 677 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-013792 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,019 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6 shares acquired on January 10, 2018 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 2, 2018 22:03 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000176 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,336 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2 shares acquired on October 5, 2017 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the PolyOne Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 16:00 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 9,764 | $46.73 | $456,271.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-000253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,263 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares of common stock that were withheld for tax purposes in connection with the vesting of certain restricted shares and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 20:27 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-028642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,678 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:26 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-022979 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 964 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 18:00 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Grant2017 Option to Purchase · Derivative | 40,235 | $0.00 Strike: $52.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014101 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,235 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,235 shares Expires 2027-03-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted options on April 3, 2017. Options vest in 3 equal installments beginning December 31, 2017. The second installment is December 31, 2018, followed by the third installment date of December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 18:00 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $0.001 | 12,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014101 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,027 F1 · shares: On April 3, 2017, the reporting person was granted restricted shares of the issuer's common stock, subject to certain vesting and forfeiture provisions. The grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:27 UTC | AVIENT CORP POL · Entity 4061 | GrantCommon Stock | 224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Comp Plan Disclosed balance after: 224 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 08:30 UTC | Innophos Holdings, Inc. IPHS · Entity 151858 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, Par Value $0.001 | 8,126 | $52.26 | $424,664.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mink Kim Ann · CIK 0001660951 · Director · CEO, President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,006 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares of common stock that were withheld for tax purposes in connection with the vesting of certain restricted shares and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.