Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bath & Body Works, Inc.BBWI · Entity 4091 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
| EXELON CORPEXC · Entity 3050 | Director | March 31, 2020 | April 01, 2020 |
| HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/HBAN · Entity 3125 | Director · Chairman & CEO | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bath & Body Works, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.50 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,145 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 7,970 · Balance 56,145 F1: Annual award of restricted stock units to independent non-employee directors. |
| Common Stock, $0.50 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 12,925 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 12,925 |
| Common Stock, $0.50 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectPatricia M. Steinour Legacy Trust dated 10/14/2016 | 9,900 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-11 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 9,900 |
| Common Stock, $0.50 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectStephen D. Steinour Dynasty Trust dated 6/1/2016 | 9,900 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-11 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 9,900 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual award of restricted stock units to independent non-employee directors.
EXELON CORP
Report date March 31, 2020 · Filed April 01, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Deferred Stock Units)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan | 44,773 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-31 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 899 · Balance 44,773 F1: Balance includes 386 shares acquired on March 10, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. |
| Deferred Comp. Phantom Share EquivalentsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 50,357 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-31 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 848 · Balance 50,357 F2: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,189 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-03-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,189 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld by trust for benefit of son | 1,063 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-03-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,063 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Balance includes 386 shares acquired on March 10, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment.
F2: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment.
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,497,812.989 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 7,250.127 · Balance 1,497,812.989 F1: Total includes the transfer of shares from grantor retained annuity trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Issuer's Investment and Tax Savings Plan (401(k) Plan) | 57,579.744 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 591.473 · Balance 57,579.744 F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Executive Deferred Compensation Plan | 3,502,975.527 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 3,502,975.527 F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Family Trusts | 3,077,505 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 3,077,505 F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby GRATS | 840,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 840,000 F3: Reflects the transfer of shares from grantor retained annuity trust to directly-held shares. F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Issuer's Supplemental Stock Purchase and Tax Savings Plan | 90,363.268 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 90,363.268 F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 1,924.43 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 1,924.43 F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total includes the transfer of shares from grantor retained annuity trust.
F2: The filing of this statement shall not be construed as an admission that the undersigned is, for the purpose of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of the securities.
F3: Reflects the transfer of shares from grantor retained annuity trust to directly-held shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:27 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,057 | $15.32 | $108,113.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,991,106.6 F3 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:27 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantCommon Stock | 321,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,998,163.6 F2 · shares: Shares earned for 2018-2020 performance share unit (PSU) award cycle. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:27 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 61,097 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007535 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 61,097 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:27 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 47,452 | $15.36 | $728,625.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,676,440.6 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:27 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 61,097 | $9.08 | $554,760.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,723,892.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Total includes accrued dividend equivalents reflecting exempt automatic reinvestment of dividends on awards of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:03 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007294 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:03 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,334 | $15.52 | $299,967.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007294 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,616,093.6 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 20:03 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $9.08 | $227,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007294 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,635,427.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:21 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007240 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:21 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,460 | $15.27 | $297,232.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,610,427.6 Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:21 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $9.08 | $227,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,629,887.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2021 21:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006788 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2021 21:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,868 | $16.48 | $310,850.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,604,887.6 Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2021 21:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $9.08 | $227,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,623,755.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 12:30 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006756 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 12:30 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 37,758 | $16.45 | $621,119.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,598,755.6 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 12:30 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,898 | $16.41 | $310,116.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,636,513.6 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 12:30 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $9.08 | $681,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,655,411.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 20:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 331,439 | $0.00 Strike: $16.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006074 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,439 Underlying: Common Stock · 331,439 shares Expires 2031-03-26 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options become exercisable in 4 equal annual increments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The date reported is the first anniversary when a portion of the options first become exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 20:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantCommon Stock | 65,298 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006074 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,580,411.6 F1 · shares: An award of restricted stock units, to be released in shares of common stock, that vests in two equal installments: 50% on the third anniversary of the date of grant and 50% on the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:15 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,377 | $15.34 | $67,143.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,515,113.6 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:15 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,886 | $15.34 | $59,611.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,519,490.6 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 21:24 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-003758 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2021-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 21:24 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 76,124 | $16.13 | $1,227,499.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-003758 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,523,376.6 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 21:24 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,000 | $9.08 | $908,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-003758 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,599,500.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2021 22:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GiftCommon Stock | 48,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002448 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,499,500.6 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 22:51 UTC | Bath & Body Works, Inc. LB · Entity 4091 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.50 par value | 12,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,825 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2022 13:04 UTC | Bath & Body Works, Inc. BBWI · Entity 4091 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.50 par value | 12,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-001974 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 22,825 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2022 13:04 UTC | Bath & Body Works, Inc. BBWI · Entity 4091 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.50 par value | 12,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-001974 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:23 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 760,135 | $0.00 Strike: $8.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007111 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 760,135 Underlying: Common Stock · 760,135 shares Expires 2030-05-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options become exercisable in 4 equal annual increments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The date reported is the first anniversary when a portion of the options first become exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:23 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,663 | $8.57 | $74,241.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007111 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,548,000.6 F2 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:23 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,681 | $8.57 | $57,256.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007111 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,556,663.6 F2 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:23 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantCommon Stock | 105,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007111 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,563,344.6 F1 · shares: An award of restricted stock units, to be released in shares of common stock, that vests in two equal installments: 50% on the third anniversary of the date of grant and 50% on the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2020 20:20 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 108,552 | $0.00 Strike: $7.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006761 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 108,552 shares Expires 2020-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2020 20:20 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 100,305 | $8.20 | $822,501.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006761 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,458,327.6 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2020 20:20 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 108,552 | $7.06 | $766,377.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006761 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,558,632.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed Apr 23, 2020 20:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 145,889 | $7.80 | $1,137,934.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,450,080.6 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed Apr 23, 2020 20:06 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | GrantCommon Stock | 321,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,595,969.6 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 1, 2020 21:46 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantDeferred Comp. Phantom Share Equivalents · Derivative | 848 | $36.81 | $31,214.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-20-000080 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,357 Underlying: Common Stock · 848 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. F2 · balance_after: Phantom share equivalents acquired in the reporting person's Exelon stock fund account that is part of a multi-fund, non-qualified deferred compensation plan and that will be settled in cash on a 1 for 1 basis upon the termination of the reporting person's service on the Exelon board of directors. Balance also reflects 372 share equivalents accrued on February 19, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 1, 2020 21:46 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 899 | $43.12 | $38,764.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-20-000080 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 44,773 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 386 shares acquired on March 10, 2020 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,722 | $12.27 | $156,098.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,274,277.6 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,100 | $12.27 | $50,307.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,286,999.6 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:40 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,640 | $12.27 | $44,662.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,291,099.6 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to cover the associated tax liability upon the vesting of a previously granted award of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 21:15 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 18,750 | $13.02 | $244,070.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,294,739.6 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $12.98 to $13.045. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:07 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003088 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,552 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2020-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:07 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 72,676 | $14.12 | $1,026,185.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003088 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,275,989.6 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:07 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,000 | $7.06 | $706,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003088 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,348,665.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:37 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionEmployee/Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-002641 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,552 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2020-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:37 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,329 | $14.13 | $513,292.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-002641 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,248,665.6 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:37 UTC | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/ HBAN · Entity 3125 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $7.06 | $353,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-002641 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEINOUR STEPHEN D · CIK 0001213991 · Director · President, CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,284,994.6 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.