Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GELESIS HOLDINGS, INC.GLS · Entity 109516 | Director | May 06, 2022 | May 09, 2022 |
| Inogen IncINGN · Entity 2083 | EVP, Finance, & CFO | December 01, 2021 | December 03, 2021 |
| Pear Therapeutics, Inc.PEAR · Entity 114512 | Director | February 15, 2023 | February 17, 2023 |
| Sight Sciences, Inc.SGHT · Entity 5537 | Chief Operating Officer | October 02, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GELESIS HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date May 06, 2022 · Filed May 09, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,095 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 51,095 · Balance 51,095 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting and settlement. F2: These RSUs vest in full on March 1, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service at such time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting and settlement.
F2: These RSUs vest in full on March 1, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service at such time.
Inogen Inc
Report date December 01, 2021 · Filed December 03, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,902 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2021-12-01 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2021-12-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 546 · Balance 34,392 F1: Shares beneficially owned are 30,155 shares more than the previously filed Form 4s due to an error reporting the shares owned on December 15, 2020. An amendment to the original Form 4 has been filed to correct the error. Row 2 · 2021-12-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 490 · Balance 33,902 F2: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on December 1, 2021. F1: Shares beneficially owned are 30,155 shares more than the previously filed Form 4s due to an error reporting the shares owned on December 15, 2020. An amendment to the original Form 4 has been filed to correct the error. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,915 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-12-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 546 · Balance 4,915 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F4: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2021, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares beneficially owned are 30,155 shares more than the previously filed Form 4s due to an error reporting the shares owned on December 15, 2020. An amendment to the original Form 4 has been filed to correct the error.
F2: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on December 1, 2021.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock.
F4: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2021, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date.
Pear Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date February 15, 2023 · Filed February 17, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 71,428 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-02-15 · Grant · Acquired 71,428 · Balance 71,428 |
Sight Sciences, Inc.
Report date October 02, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 639,449 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-02 · Sale · Disposed 25,260 · Balance 639,449 F1: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), sold to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2: Reflects the weighted average price at which the shares of Common Stock were sold. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.68 to $9.07, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3: Includes (i) 214,450 shares of Common Stock, and (ii) 424,999 shares of Common Stock which shall be acquired upon the vesting and settlement of RSUs that have not yet vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), sold to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs").
F2: Reflects the weighted average price at which the shares of Common Stock were sold. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.68 to $9.07, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: Includes (i) 214,450 shares of Common Stock, and (ii) 424,999 shares of Common Stock which shall be acquired upon the vesting and settlement of RSUs that have not yet vested.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 22:38 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 614 | $60.34 | $37,048.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-054884 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,508 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on June 1, 2021. F2 · shares: Originally filed Form 4 reported 343. F3 · balance_after: Originally filed Form 4 reported 3,779. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 22:38 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 546 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-054884 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,122 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 22:38 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-054884 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,641 | $0.00 Strike: $38.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,159 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,641 shares Expires 2022-05-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and thereafter, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the total shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is May 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,641 | $60.14 | $98,684.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,324 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,641 shares sold in the price range of $60.00 to $60.36 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,641 | $38.54 | $63,244.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,965 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $38.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2022-05-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and thereafter, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the total shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is May 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $60.00 | $72,002.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,324 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,200 shares sold in the price range of $60.00 to $60.01 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2021 Filed Apr 16, 2021 00:13 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,200 | $38.54 | $46,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,524 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:32 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,098 | $0.00 Strike: $16.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021062 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,098 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option shall vest every month after March 1, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:32 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,512 | $52.61 | $342,598.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,324 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 6,512 shares sold in the price range of $52.32 to $52.905 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:32 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,586 | $52.01 | $602,619.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,836 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 11,586 shares sold in the price range of $51.30 to $52.30 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:32 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,098 | $16.62 | $300,788.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,422 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,231 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,231 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2022, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2022, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,553 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,184 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2021, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on March 1, 2021, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 505 Underlying: Common Stock · 253 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued service, 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,428 | $53.14 | $75,883.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,324 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,752 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:41 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017114 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,568 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 23:03 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,098 | $0.00 Strike: $16.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012044 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,098 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,098 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option shall vest every month after March 1, 2014. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 23:03 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $55.19 | $38,629.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,315 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 700 shares sold in the price range of $54.645 to $55.72 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 23:03 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,398 | $53.83 | $936,496.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,447 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 17,398 shares sold in the price range of $53.52 to $54.51 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 23:03 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,098 | $16.62 | $300,788.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,413 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:45 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,973 | $0.00 Strike: $0.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009611 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,973 shares Expires 2022-03-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date, such that the shares subject to the option shall become fully vested and exercisable on the fourth (4th) anniversary of the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is April 1, 2012. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:45 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,973 | $55.06 | $494,038.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,315 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 8,973 shares sold in the price range of $55.00 to $55.195 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:45 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,973 | $0.81 | $7,268.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,288 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 21:31 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,973 | $0.00 Strike: $0.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005886 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,973 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,973 shares Expires 2022-03-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date, such that the shares subject to the option shall become fully vested and exercisable on the fourth (4th) anniversary of the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is April 1, 2012. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 21:31 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,973 | $50.04 | $448,966.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,315 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 8,973 shares sold in the price range of $50.00 to $50.235 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 21:31 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,973 | $0.81 | $7,268.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,288 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:51 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,098 | $0.00 Strike: $16.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-004341 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,196 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,098 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option shall vest every month after March 1, 2014. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Form 4 filed on 04/02/2014 indicated an incorrect expiration date. F6 · balance_after: Previously filed form 4 incorrectly listed the number of derivative securities beneficially owned as 0. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:51 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,132 | $44.83 | $95,583.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-004341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,315 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 2,132 shares sold in the price range of $44.75 to $45.215 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:51 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,966 | $44.28 | $706,912.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-004341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,447 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 15,966 shares sold in the price range of $43.71 to $44.69 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:51 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,098 | $16.62 | $300,788.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-004341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,413 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 01:25 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,702 | $0.00 Strike: $16.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063921 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,702 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and thereafter, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the total shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is April 1, 2014. This option was fully vested as of April 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 01:25 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,349 | $41.33 | $97,084.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063921 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,315 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F4 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 2,349 shares sold in the price range of $41.00 to $41.50 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 01:25 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,904 | $40.42 | $76,959.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063921 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,664 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,904 shares sold in the price range of $40.18 to $40.69 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 01:25 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,449 | $39.44 | $175,464.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063921 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,568 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 4,449 shares sold in the price range of $39.01 to $39.92 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 01:25 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,702 | $16.62 | $144,627.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063921 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,017 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2021 23:10 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,702 | $0.00 Strike: $16.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067949 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,702 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing service, twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and thereafter, one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the total shares subject to the option shall vest each month on the same day as the vesting commencement date. The vesting commencement date for this option is April 1, 2014. This option was fully vested as of April 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2021 23:10 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,349 | $41.33 | $97,084.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067949 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,470 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F7 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 2,349 shares sold in the price range of $41.00 to $41.50 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F8 · balance_after: Originally filed Form 4 reported 2,315. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2021 23:10 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,904 | $40.42 | $76,959.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067949 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,819 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F5 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 1,904 shares sold in the price range of $40.18 to $40.69 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F6 · balance_after: Originally filed Form 4 reported 4,664. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2021 23:10 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,449 | $39.44 | $175,464.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067949 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,723 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 11, 2020. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average share price of an aggregate total of 4,449 shares sold in the price range of $39.01 to $39.92 by the reporting person. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F4 · balance_after: Originally filed Form 4 reported 6,568. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2021 23:10 UTC Amendment | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,702 | $16.62 | $144,627.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067949 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,172 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Originally filed Form 4 reported 11,017. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061306 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 758 Underlying: Common Stock · 253 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 117 | $35.28 | $4,127.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,470 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on December 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 102 | $35.28 | $3,598.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,587 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on December 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 126 | $35.28 | $4,445.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,689 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on December 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | GrantCommon Stock | 253 | $35.28 | $8,925.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,815 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 23:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049260 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,011 Underlying: Common Stock · 252 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Inogen common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 25% of the restricted stock units shall vest on September 1, 2018, and 1/16th of the restricted stock units shall vest every three months thereafter on the 1st day of the month, subject to the reporting person continuing to be a service provider through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 23:11 UTC | Inogen Inc INGN · Entity 2083 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 117 | $28.94 | $3,385.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049260 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bauerlein Alison · CIK 0001596080 · EVP, Finance, & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,562 F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability in connection with a portion of a time-based restricted stock award that vested on September 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.