person · Reporting owner
Bezerra Eduardo Guarita
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEL MONTE CORPFDP · Entity 4683 | SVP and CFO | March 25, 2022 | March 29, 2022 |
| PERRIGO Co plcPRGO · Entity 4516 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | July 08, 2026 | July 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DEL MONTE CORP
Report date March 25, 2022 · Filed March 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 788 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-03-25 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-03-25 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 1,000 Row 2 · 2022-03-25 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 33 · Balance 1,033 Row 3 · 2022-03-25 · Sale · Disposed 245 · Balance 788 F1: Reflects shares sold for taxes payable upon the vesting of RSUs. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 314.8582 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-25 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-03-25 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 33 · Balance 314.8582 F2: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represent a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying RSUs and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F3: .4877 DEUs were deducted from the total due to fractional shares being paid in cash. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-25 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2022-03-25 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 1,000 F4: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F5: RSUs were awarded on 3/25/2019 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/25/23. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,153 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-25 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 1,153 F4: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F6: RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2020 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,559 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-25 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 2,559 F4: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F7: The RSUs were awarded on 3/1/2021 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,250 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-25 · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 2,250 F8: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F9: The PSUs were awarded on 7/31/2019 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 100%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 7/31/2020, 7/31/2021 and 7/31/2022. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,392 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-25 · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · Balance 2,392 F8: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F10: The PSUs were awarded on 3/2/2020 subject to meeting minimum performance criteria, which was met at 83%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/1/2021, 3/1/2022 and 3/1/2023. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,491 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-25 · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · Balance 3,491 F8: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F11: The PSUs were awarded on 3/1/2021 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 91%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/1/2022, 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares sold for taxes payable upon the vesting of RSUs.
F2: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represent a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying RSUs and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate.
F3: .4877 DEUs were deducted from the total due to fractional shares being paid in cash.
F4: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis.
F5: RSUs were awarded on 3/25/2019 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/25/23.
F6: RSUs were awarded on 3/2/2020 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024.
F7: The RSUs were awarded on 3/1/2021 and vest in three equal installments over three years. The remaining vestings will occur on 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024.
F8: The PSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis.
F9: The PSUs were awarded on 7/31/2019 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 100%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 7/31/2020, 7/31/2021 and 7/31/2022. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment.
F10: The PSUs were awarded on 3/2/2020 subject to meeting minimum performance criteria, which was met at 83%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/1/2021, 3/1/2022 and 3/1/2023. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment.
F11: The PSUs were awarded on 3/1/2021 and subject to meeting minimum performance criteria which was met at 91%. Once earned, the PSUs vest in three equal annual installments on each of 3/1/2022, 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024. PSUs and associated DEUs will settle on the six-month anniversary after termination of employment.
PERRIGO Co plc
Report date July 08, 2026 · Filed July 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 141,376 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-08 · Grant · Acquired 141,376 · Balance 141,376 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on July 8, 2027. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 84,700 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-08 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 84,700 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share.
F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on July 8, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 08, 2026 Filed Jul 10, 2026 18:24 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 141,376 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000129 · wk-form4_1783707856.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,376 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 141,376 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on July 8, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on July 8, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 19:54 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000081 · wk-form4_1780948473.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,348 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,175 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 June 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 June 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 19:54 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,235 | $10.83 | $24,205.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000081 · wk-form4_1780948473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,700 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 19:54 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 9,175 | $10.83 | $99,365.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000081 · wk-form4_1780948473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,935 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 19:38 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 52,678 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000071 · wk-form4_1778873926.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,678 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 52,678 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning May 13 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning May 13 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 15:50 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,369 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001769771-26-000002 · wk-form4_1775231403.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,369 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,369 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 15:50 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,551 | $10.85 | $16,828.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001769771-26-000002 · wk-form4_1775231403.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,760 Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 15:50 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 6,369 | $10.85 | $69,103.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001769771-26-000002 · wk-form4_1775231403.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,311 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,980 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · derivative · entry 8 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,980 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,980 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 2 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2026. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 2 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · derivative · entry 7 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,870 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 5,666 | $10.72 | $60,739.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,942 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 22,208 | $10.72 | $238,069.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,608 F1 · kind: Vesting of Performance-Based restricted stock units granted on March 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,213 | $10.72 | $13,003.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,400 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,980 | $10.72 | $53,385.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,613 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,186 | $10.72 | $12,713.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,633 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:49 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,870 | $10.72 | $52,206.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000014 · wk-form4_1773157751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,819 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 14:41 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 3,000 | $22.74 | $68,206.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000126 · wk-form4_1755614458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,949 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 15:22 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,531 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000102 · wk-form4_1749568964.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,531 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 15:22 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 27,523 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000102 · wk-form4_1749568964.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,523 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 27,523 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 June 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 June 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 15:22 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,783 | $26.16 | $46,643.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000102 · wk-form4_1749568964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,949 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 15:22 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,531 | $26.16 | $118,530.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000102 · wk-form4_1749568964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,732 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 12:10 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,370 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000041 · wk-form4_1744114241.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,738 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,370 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 12:10 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,454 | $26.31 | $64,564.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000041 · wk-form4_1744114241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,201 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 12:10 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 6,370 | $26.31 | $167,594.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000041 · wk-form4_1744114241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,655 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 6,511 | $27.76 | $180,745.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,686 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 26,738 | $27.76 | $742,246.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,197 F1 · kind: Vesting of performance-based restricted stock units granted on June 7, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,870 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,870 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F4 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,960 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,960 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,960 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 2 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 2 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,271 | $28.68 | $36,452.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,285 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 00:07 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,870 | $28.68 | $139,671.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1741651633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,556 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 17:44 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,532 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000097 · wk-form4_1718127852.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,531 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,532 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 17:44 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,104 | $26.94 | $29,741.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000097 · wk-form4_1718127852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,459 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 17:44 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,532 | $26.94 | $122,092.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000097 · wk-form4_1718127852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,563 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 21:24 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,197 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000059 · wk-form4_1712697846.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,197 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 17,197 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2025 11:50 UTC Amendment | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19,108 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000032 · wk-form4a_1744113045.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,108 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 19,108 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · shares: Due to an administrative error, the number of derivative securities reported as acquired in the original filing was underreported by 1,911 shares. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 5 April 2025. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Due to an administrative error, the number of derivative securities reported as acquired in the original filing was underreported by 1,911 shares. F2 · balance_after: Due to an administrative error, the number of derivative securities reported as acquired in the original filing was underreported by 1,911 shares. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:51 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000034 · wk-form4_1709945505.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,740 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,870 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:51 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,267 | $28.09 | $35,590.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000034 · wk-form4_1709945505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,031 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2024 00:51 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,870 | $28.09 | $136,798.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-24-000034 · wk-form4_1709945505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,298 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 17:14 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $29.18 | $145,881.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-23-000148 · wk-form4_1700068482.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,428 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 13:38 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,532 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-23-000104 · wf-form4_168631786993203.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,063 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,532 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · kind: Vesting of service-based restricted stock units granted on 7 June 2022. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 13:38 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,104 | $33.72 | $37,226.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-23-000104 · wf-form4_168631786993203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,428 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 13:38 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,532 | $33.72 | $152,819.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-23-000104 · wf-form4_168631786993203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,532 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting of service-based restricted stock units granted on 7 June 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 21:57 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,610 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-23-000037 · wf-form4_167831264090127.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,610 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 14,610 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · kind: Grant of service-based restricted stock units granted on 6 March 2023. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 6 March 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 16:57 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,595 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-22-000066 · wf-form4_165479385287567.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,595 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,595 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting in 3 equal annual installments beginning 7 June 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 22:12 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000075 · wf-form4_164859191413141.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs convert to Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs were awarded on 3/25/2019 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/25/23. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs were awarded on 3/25/2019 and vest in five equal installments over four years. The remaining vesting will occur on 3/25/23. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 22:12 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 33 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000075 · wf-form4_164859191413141.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314.8582 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 33 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represent a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying RSUs and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represent a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying RSUs and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Dividend Equivalent Unit ("DEUs") represent a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of FDP. DEUs are subject to the same restrictions and vesting and/or performance criteria based on the underlying RSUs and/or Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") to which they relate. F3 · balance_after: .4877 DEUs were deducted from the total due to fractional shares being paid in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 22:12 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 245 | $26.31 | $6,445.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000075 · wf-form4_164859191413141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788 F1 · kind: Reflects shares sold for taxes payable upon the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 22:12 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 33 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000075 · wf-form4_164859191413141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,033 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 22:12 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000075 · wf-form4_164859191413141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 01:28 UTC | DEL MONTE CORP FDP · Entity 4683 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,527 | $26.18 | $118,516.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001047340-22-000064 · wf-form4_164696208640004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bezerra Eduardo Guarita · CIK 0001769771 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of the shares sold. The prices of the shares sold pursuant to the transaction ranged from $26.14 to $26.35 per share. The Reporting Person, upon request, will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.