Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNO Financial Group, Inc.CNO · Entity 576 | Director | May 12, 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
| JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INCJKHY · Entity 3466 | Director | July 14, 2026 | July 14, 2026 |
| WEX Inc.WEX · Entity 2285 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNO Financial Group, Inc.
Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectFoss Management Trust | 52,725 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 3,574 · Balance 52,725 F1: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units granted under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units granted under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan.
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC
Report date July 14, 2026 · Filed July 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 129,353 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,220 · Balance 129,353 F1: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of JKHY common stock and represents a contingent right to receive one share of JKHY common stock or, at the Issuer's option, the cash value thereof. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-07-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,220 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of JKHY common stock and represents a contingent right to receive one share of JKHY common stock or, at the Issuer's option, the cash value thereof. F2: Represents the accelerated vesting of restricted stock units (RSUs) previously granted on November 17, 2025. These RSUs were originally scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day before the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (2) the first anniversary of the grant date; however, the Issuer accelerated the remaining unvested portion of the award in connection with the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors, effective July 14, 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) | 5,031 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-14 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 5,031 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of JKHY common stock and represents a contingent right to receive one share of JKHY common stock or, at the Issuer's option, the cash value thereof.
F2: Represents the accelerated vesting of restricted stock units (RSUs) previously granted on November 17, 2025. These RSUs were originally scheduled to vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day before the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (2) the first anniversary of the grant date; however, the Issuer accelerated the remaining unvested portion of the award in connection with the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors, effective July 14, 2026.
WEX Inc.
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 2,352 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 2,352 · Balance 2,352 F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest in total on May 14, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") will vest in total on May 14, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:16 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC jkhy · Entity 3466 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,910 | $167.00 | $485,983.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,166 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:16 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC jkhy · Entity 3466 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $87.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,685 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2026-07-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:16 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC jkhy · Entity 3466 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,090 | $168.12 | $1,191,970.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,076 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:16 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC jkhy · Entity 3466 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $87.27 | $872,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-20-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:02 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 27,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,460 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,460 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of JKHY common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 1, 2020, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Ten percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary date of the grant, twenty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the second anniversary date of grant, twenty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the third anniversary date of grant and fifty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the fourth anniversary date of grant. The restricted stock units will be settled in stock or cash at the issuer's election. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 1, 2020, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in four annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Ten percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary date of the grant, twenty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the second anniversary date of grant, twenty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the third anniversary date of grant and fifty percent of the restricted stock units will vest on the fourth anniversary date of grant. The restricted stock units will be settled in stock or cash at the issuer's election. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 15:15 UTC | CNO Financial Group, Inc. CNO · Entity 576 | GrantCommon Sstock | 3,950 | $17.53 | $69,243.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250988-19-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,950 F1 · price: Award of immediately vesting restricted stock units under the CNO Financial Group, Inc. Amended and Restated Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2019 Filed Nov 26, 2019 21:46 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,517 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-19-000125 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,517 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,517 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of JKHY common stock. One third of the restricted stock units will vest on each October 4, 2020, 2021 and 2022. The restricted stock units will be settled in stock or cash at the issuer's election. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 4, 2019, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 4, 2019, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 11, 2019 21:06 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,662 | $147.51 | $540,181.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-19-000064 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,166 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 11, 2019 21:06 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,305 | $147.51 | $1,372,580.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-19-000064 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,828 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 18:56 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,255 | $133.92 | $301,989.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-19-000041 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,503 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2018 Filed Sep 12, 2018 22:24 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,513 | $160.00 | $1,522,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-18-000082 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,758 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. to satisfy taxes payable in connection with the vesting of performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2018 Filed Sep 12, 2018 22:24 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,174 | $160.00 | $3,867,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-18-000082 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,271 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:44 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $123.44 | $864,096.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-18-000015 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,077 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2017 Filed Sep 12, 2017 21:40 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 7,866 | $101.97 | $802,096.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-17-000066 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,077 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2017 Filed Sep 12, 2017 21:40 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,806 | $101.97 | $1,917,647.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-17-000066 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,943 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2016 Filed Sep 13, 2016 22:01 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,636 | $86.18 | $227,170.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-16-000150 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,115 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2016 Filed Sep 13, 2016 22:01 UTC | JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JKHY · Entity 3466 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,535 | $86.18 | $735,546.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000779152-16-000150 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foss David B · CIK 0001610501 · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,751 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.