Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc.RHP · Entity 3612 | Director | July 15, 2026 | July 15, 2026 |
| Shutterstock, Inc.SSTK · Entity 6283 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc.
Report date July 15, 2026 · Filed July 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,273 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-15 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,273 F1: Restricted Stock unit vest 100% on May 7, 2027. F2: In accordance with the terms of the reporting person's outstanding restricted stock unit awards, as a result of the $1.20 dividend per share of outstanding common stock paid by the issuer on July 15, 2026, the reporting person received additional restricted stock units in an amount based on the amount of the dividend per share and the closing price of the issuer's common stock traded on the NYSE on June 30, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock unit vest 100% on May 7, 2027.
F2: In accordance with the terms of the reporting person's outstanding restricted stock unit awards, as a result of the $1.20 dividend per share of outstanding common stock paid by the issuer on July 15, 2026, the reporting person received additional restricted stock units in an amount based on the amount of the dividend per share and the closing price of the issuer's common stock traded on the NYSE on June 30, 2026.
Shutterstock, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,421 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,700 · Balance 32,421 |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,700 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: RSU award granted on June 10, 2025 that vested in full on the earlier of June 10, 2026, or the date immediately preceding the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 11,239 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 11,239 · Balance 11,239 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3: RSU award granted on June 10, 2026 that vests in full on the earlier of June 10, 2027, or the date immediately preceding the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: RSU award granted on June 10, 2025 that vested in full on the earlier of June 10, 2026, or the date immediately preceding the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date.
F3: RSU award granted on June 10, 2026 that vests in full on the earlier of June 10, 2027, or the date immediately preceding the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 15:03 UTC | Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. RHP · Entity 3612 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,266 | $0.00 Strike: $63.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-030501 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bhasin Rachna · CIK 0001669363 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,266 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,266 shares Expires 2018-05-04 F2 · shares: Represents an annual grant of 1,266 restricted stock units awarded to the director in connection with the director's service on the Company's board. Upon lapse of the restrictions with respect to the restricted stock units, which unless deferred by the director will be May 4, 2018, one share of common stock will be issued for each restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.