TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Walker-Lee Robin A

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
30239
SEC CIK
0001483329

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
EMCOR Group, Inc.EME · Entity 3131DirectorJune 04, 2026June 05, 2026
REGAL REXNORD CORPRRX · Entity 2107DirectorJuly 14, 2026July 16, 2026
Zurn Elkay Water Solutions CorpRXN · Entity 3659DirectorFebruary 16, 2021February 18, 2021

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

EMCOR Group, Inc.

Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect6,370 Reported balance After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 230 · Balance 6,370

F1: The shares reported herein as acquired represent shares of common stock issuable in the future with respect to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person.

F2: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The shares reported herein as acquired represent shares of common stock issuable in the future with respect to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person.

F2: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

REGAL REXNORD CORP

Report date July 14, 2026 · Filed July 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect5,504.631 Reported balance After 2026-07-14 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-14 · Grant · Acquired 1.53 · Balance 5,504.631

F1: Represents additional restricted stock units credited to the reporting person under the dividend equivalent reinvestment provision of the reporting person's outstanding restricted stock unit awards as a result of a quarterly dividend payment. The additional restricted stock units resulting from the dividend equivalent reinvestment are subject to the same terms and conditions, including vesting, as the outstanding restricted stock unit awards to which they are attributable.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents additional restricted stock units credited to the reporting person under the dividend equivalent reinvestment provision of the reporting person's outstanding restricted stock unit awards as a result of a quarterly dividend payment. The additional restricted stock units resulting from the dividend equivalent reinvestment are subject to the same terms and conditions, including vesting, as the outstanding restricted stock unit awards to which they are attributable.

Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp

Report date February 16, 2021 · Filed February 18, 2021

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect31,582 Reported balance After 2021-02-16 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-02-16 · Grant · Acquired 4,546 · Balance 31,582

F1: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 04, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 22:22 UTC Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp RXN · Entity 3659 GrantCommon Stock 5,095 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001439288-20-000068 · wf-form4_158880371320338.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,036

F1 · price: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 19:09 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 3 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-20-000086 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,612

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on April 30, 2020. The RSUs issued on April 30, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 21:37 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 3 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-20-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,609

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on January 31, 2020. The RSUs issued on January 31, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
October 30, 2019 Filed Oct 31, 2019 21:03 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 2 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-19-000209 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,606

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on October 30, 2019. The RSUs issued on October 30, 2019 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 20:38 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 3 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-19-000172 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,604

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on July 30, 2019. The RSUs issued on July 30, 2019 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 20:29 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 2,211 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-19-000133 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,601

F1 · shares: The shares reported herein as acquired represent shares of common stock issuable in the future with respect to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 22:36 UTC Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp RXN · Entity 3659 GrantCommon Stock 4,728 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001439288-19-000056 · wf-form4_155795978941568.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,941

F1 · price: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 19:07 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 1 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-19-000093 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,390

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on April 30, 2019. The RSUs issued on April 30, 2019 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
January 30, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2019 19:41 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 1 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-19-000036 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,389

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on January 30, 2019. The RSUs issued on January 30, 2019 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 14:59 UTC EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 GrantCommon Stock 1,388 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000105634-18-000233 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,388

F1 · shares: The shares reported herein as acquired represent shares of common stock issuable in the future with respect to restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person.

F2 · balance_after: Shares issuable in respect of RSUs.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 21:22 UTC Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp RXN · Entity 3659 GrantCommon Stock 3,805 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001439288-18-000062 · wf-form4_152771530945173.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,213

F1 · price: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 15:40 UTC Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp RXN · Entity 3659 GrantCommon Stock 4,756 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001439288-17-000075 · wf-form4_149555402393841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Walker-Lee Robin A · CIK 0001483329 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,408

F1 · price: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.