TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

KATZ LESLYE G

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
30219
SEC CIK
0001193884

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Encompass Health CorpEHC · Entity 3460DirectorJuly 15, 2026July 16, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Encompass Health Corp

Report date July 15, 2026 · Filed July 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Encompass Health Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect49,643 Reported balance After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 85 · Balance 49,643

F1: Pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award agreements, additional restricted stock units ("RSUs") are credited to each non-employee director's account in connection with common stock dividend payments, The number of RSUs credited is equal to (a) the product of (i) the number of the RSUs in each director's account on the associated dividend record date and (ii) the per share dividend, divided by (b) the closing price on the dividend payment date. On July 15, 2026, Encompass Health paid a dividend on its common stock of $0.19 per share and the closing price was $109.88. The transaction reported on this Form 4 is an award of RSUs as sociated with that dividend payment.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award agreements, additional restricted stock units ("RSUs") are credited to each non-employee director's account in connection with common stock dividend payments, The number of RSUs credited is equal to (a) the product of (i) the number of the RSUs in each director's account on the associated dividend record date and (ii) the per share dividend, divided by (b) the closing price on the dividend payment date. On July 15, 2026, Encompass Health paid a dividend on its common stock of $0.19 per share and the closing price was $109.88. The transaction reported on this Form 4 is an award of RSUs as sociated with that dividend payment.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

ICF International, Inc.

Report date June 01, 2017 · Filed June 02, 2017

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-06-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
CommonSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect7,724 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2017-06-01 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 7,724

F1: As of June 1, 2017, the Reporting Person is no longer a director of the Issuer.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: As of June 1, 2017, the Reporting Person is no longer a director of the Issuer.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 21:03 UTC ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 GrantCommon 553 $54.20 $29,972.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-17-000674 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KATZ LESLYE G · CIK 0001193884 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,982

F1 · shares: Shares received by the Reporting Person pursuant to such Reporting Person's election to receive restricted stock in lieu of the Reporting Person's annual cash retainer (paid in quarterly installments) for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of ICF International, Inc.

Read SEC document
October 17, 2016 Filed Oct 19, 2016 17:59 UTC Encompass Health Corp HLS · Entity 3460 GrantHealthsouth Common Stock 99 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-16-065005 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KATZ LESLYE G · CIK 0001193884 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,511

F1 · shares: Pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award agreements, additional restricted stock units ("RSUs") are credited to each non-employee director's account on common stock dividend payment dates. The number of RSUs credited is equal to (a) the product of (i) the number of the RSUs in each director's account on the associated dividend record date and (ii) the per share dividend, divided by (b) the closing price on the dividend payment date. On October 17, 2016, HealthSouth paid a dividend on its common stock of $0.24 per share. The transaction reported on this Form 4 is an award of RSUs associated with that dividend payment.

Read SEC document
October 03, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 15:39 UTC ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 GrantCommon Stock 666 $45.03 $29,989.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-16-039430 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KATZ LESLYE G · CIK 0001193884 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,429

F1 · shares: Shares received by the Reporting Person pursuant to such Reporting Person's election to receive restricted stock in lieu of the Reporting Person's annual cash retainer (paid in quarterly installments) for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of ICF International, Inc.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.