Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc.INTI · Entity 7783 | Director | December 22, 2020 | December 28, 2020 |
| Vaxart, Inc.VXRT · Entity 6654 | Director | July 16, 2026 | July 18, 2026 |
| abrdn Healthcare InvestorsHQH · Entity 8816 | Director | June 09, 2022 | June 14, 2022 |
| abrdn Healthcare Opportunities FundTHQ · Entity 5102 | Director | June 09, 2022 | June 14, 2022 |
| abrdn Life Sciences InvestorsHQL · Entity 8835 | Director | June 09, 2022 | June 14, 2022 |
| abrdn World Healthcare FundTHW · Entity 5390 | Director | June 09, 2022 | June 14, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date December 22, 2020 · Filed December 28, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.03 · Expires 2030-12-22 | Direct | 1,306,452 |
Reported balance
After 2020-12-22 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-12-22 · Grant · Acquired 1,306,452 · Balance 1,306,452 |
Vaxart, Inc.
Report date July 16, 2026 · Filed July 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 173,525 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 39,400 · Balance 173,525 F1: Grant of shares upon vesting of restricted stock units. The shares underlying the award shall vest on the earlier of the date immediately prior of the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer and July 16, 2027, the first anniversary date of the grant. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.51 · Expires 2036-07-16 | Direct | 78,700 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-16 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 78,700 · Balance 78,700 F2: The shares subject to this option shall vest on the earlier of the date immediately prior of the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer and July 16, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of the grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of shares upon vesting of restricted stock units. The shares underlying the award shall vest on the earlier of the date immediately prior of the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer and July 16, 2027, the first anniversary date of the grant.
F2: The shares subject to this option shall vest on the earlier of the date immediately prior of the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer and July 16, 2027, the first anniversary of the date of the grant.
abrdn Healthcare Investors
Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 14, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
abrdn Healthcare Opportunities Fund
Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 14, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
abrdn Life Sciences Investors
Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 14, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
abrdn World Healthcare Fund
Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 14, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date March 22, 2022 · Filed March 22, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-03-22. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-22 · Other · Disposed 90,663 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 14, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc., ("Parent"), and Bristol Acquisition Company Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of Issuer, $0.001 par value per share (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger") effective as of March 22, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $5.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-22 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-03-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,685 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one Share. F3: Each Issuer RSUs that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive for each Share underlying such RSU, without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding taxes, an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.93 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-22 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-03-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 54,740 · Balance 0 F4: Immediately prior to the Effective Time, each Issuer option that was outstanding and then exercisable for a per share exercise price less than the Merger Consideration that would be payable in respect of the Shares underlying such Issuer option (any such Issuer option, an "In-the-Money Cash Out Option") was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive for each Share underlying such Issuer option, without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding taxes, an amount in cash equal to the excess of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such In-the-Money Cash Out Option. All Issuer options that were not In-the-Money Cash Out Options were cancelled at the Effective Time without payment of any consideration. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.66 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-22 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-03-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 85,760 · Balance 0 F4: Immediately prior to the Effective Time, each Issuer option that was outstanding and then exercisable for a per share exercise price less than the Merger Consideration that would be payable in respect of the Shares underlying such Issuer option (any such Issuer option, an "In-the-Money Cash Out Option") was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive for each Share underlying such Issuer option, without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding taxes, an amount in cash equal to the excess of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such In-the-Money Cash Out Option. All Issuer options that were not In-the-Money Cash Out Options were cancelled at the Effective Time without payment of any consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 14, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc., ("Parent"), and Bristol Acquisition Company Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of Issuer, $0.001 par value per share (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger") effective as of March 22, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $5.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration") without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes.
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one Share.
F3: Each Issuer RSUs that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive for each Share underlying such RSU, without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding taxes, an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration.
F4: Immediately prior to the Effective Time, each Issuer option that was outstanding and then exercisable for a per share exercise price less than the Merger Consideration that would be payable in respect of the Shares underlying such Issuer option (any such Issuer option, an "In-the-Money Cash Out Option") was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive for each Share underlying such Issuer option, without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding taxes, an amount in cash equal to the excess of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such In-the-Money Cash Out Option. All Issuer options that were not In-the-Money Cash Out Options were cancelled at the Effective Time without payment of any consideration.
SYKES ENTERPRISES INC
Report date August 27, 2021 · Filed August 27, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-08-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-08-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,491 · Balance 0 F1: Sykes Enterprises, Incorporated (the "Company) entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of June 17, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Company, Sitel Worldwide Corporation, a Delaware corporation ("Parent") and Florida Mergersub, Inc., a Florida corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On August 27, 2021, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, the separate corporate existence of Merger Sub ceased and the Company survived the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock and restricted stock units that were outstanding as of the closing of the merger was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $54.00, without interest and is subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F2: Represents 11,409 shares of Common Stock and 2,082 restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person. In connection with the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, each share of Common Stock held by the Reporting Person and each share of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit subject to time-based vesting that was outstanding as of the closing of the merger was converted into the right of the Reporting Person to receive a cash payment of $54.00, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Sykes Enterprises, Incorporated (the "Company) entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of June 17, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Company, Sitel Worldwide Corporation, a Delaware corporation ("Parent") and Florida Mergersub, Inc., a Florida corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On August 27, 2021, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, the separate corporate existence of Merger Sub ceased and the Company survived the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock and restricted stock units that were outstanding as of the closing of the merger was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $54.00, without interest and is subject to any applicable withholding taxes.
F2: Represents 11,409 shares of Common Stock and 2,082 restricted stock units held by the Reporting Person. In connection with the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, each share of Common Stock held by the Reporting Person and each share of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit subject to time-based vesting that was outstanding as of the closing of the merger was converted into the right of the Reporting Person to receive a cash payment of $54.00, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 13, 2019 Filed Aug 15, 2019 16:29 UTC | BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC BDSI · Entity 128876 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 24,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001103021-19-000009 · wf-form4_156590093644021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,979 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The shares of common stock were acquired by the Reporting Person as a result of the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018 under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The remaining RSUs vest as follows: (i) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (iii) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 22:27 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | GrantCommon Stock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-016242 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2029-06-03 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 09:41 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 180 | $25.75 | $4,635.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019394 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,497 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 09:23 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 984 | $25.41 | $25,003.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019253 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,317 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 10:08 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 904 | $31.10 | $28,114.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007886 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,333 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 09:17 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 180 | $30.51 | $5,491.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007604 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,429 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 00:54 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | GrantCommon Stock Option · Derivative | 657,895 | $0.00 Strike: $0.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-002712 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 657,895 Underlying: Common Stock · 657,895 shares Expires 2029-02-03 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2018 Filed Nov 26, 2018 10:26 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 903 | $26.82 | $24,218.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-034235 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,249 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2018 Filed Nov 26, 2018 10:11 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 180 | $26.82 | $4,827.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-034233 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,346 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 23, 2018 08:42 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 903 | $29.31 | $26,466.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-026057 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,166 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 08:35 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 180 | $29.42 | $5,295.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025954 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,263 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 16, 2018 17:00 UTC | BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC BDSI · Entity 128876 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,740 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-022575 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,379 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,740 shares Expires 2022-08-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The shares of common stock were acquired by the Reporting Person as a result of the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018 under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The remaining RSUs vest as follows: (i) 24,379 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (iv) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock were acquired by the Reporting Person as a result of the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018 under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The remaining RSUs vest as follows: (i) 24,379 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (iv) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 16, 2018 17:00 UTC | BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC BDSI · Entity 128876 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-022575 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,240 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The shares of common stock were acquired by the Reporting Person as a result of the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018 under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The remaining RSUs vest as follows: (i) 24,379 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (iv) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · price: The shares of common stock were acquired by the Reporting Person as a result of the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018 under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The remaining RSUs vest as follows: (i) 24,379 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (iv) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 17:36 UTC | BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC BDSI · Entity 128876 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 54,770 | $0.00 Strike: $2.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-021411 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,770 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,770 shares Expires 2028-08-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options ("options") were issued to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018, as compensation for service on the Issuer's board of directors. The options vest as follows: (i) 4,870 options vest in the first open window following the filing of the Company's quarterly 10Q for June 30, 2018, (ii) 12,370 options vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 15,000 options vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iv) 15,000 options vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (v) 7,500 options vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 17:36 UTC | BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTERNATIONAL INC BDSI · Entity 128876 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 109,479 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-021411 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,479 Underlying: Common Stock · 109,479 shares Expires 2022-08-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") were issued to the Reporting Person on August 1, 2018, as compensation for service on the Issuer's board of directors. The RSUs vest as follows: (i) 9,740 RSUs vest in the first open window following the filing of the Company's quarterly 10Q for June 30, 2018, (ii) 24,379 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iii) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (iv) 30,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and (v) 15,000 RSUs vest in the first open window following the Company's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 11:28 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 903 | $27.68 | $24,995.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-019228 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,083 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 12:36 UTC | SYKES ENTERPRISES INC SYKE · Entity 135946 | GrantCommon Stock | 180 | $27.69 | $4,984.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018938 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 21:01 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | GrantCommon Stock Option · Derivative | 76,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-007585 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 76,000 shares Expires 2028-03-13 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 21:01 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | GrantCommon Stock Option · Derivative | 253,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-007585 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 253,000 shares Expires 2028-03-13 F1 · security: These options were granted subject to the approval of the majority stockholder of the registrant pursuant to an agreement between the majority stockholder and the registrant. In the event that the majority stockholder does not approve the option grant, the options will be canceled. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 1, 2016, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 1, 2016, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on August 14, 2015, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on August 14, 2015, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 18, 2014, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 18, 2014, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 79,200 | $0.34 | $26,928.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 553,600 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 200,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 632,800 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 1, 2016, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 158,400 | $0.34 | $53,856.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 432,800 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 400,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 591,200 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on August 14, 2015, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 118,800 | $0.34 | $40,392.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,200 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:19 UTC | Inhibitor Therapeutics, Inc. HPPI · Entity 7783 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 300,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-007154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Watson W. Mark · CIK 0001612372 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: The RSUs were issued to the reporting person on July 18, 2014, pursuant to a grant under the issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, and vested in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.