person · Reporting owner
Williamson Billie Ida
Disclosed activity across 8 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cricut, Inc.CRCT · Entity 2357 | Director | July 21, 2026 | July 22, 2026 |
| Cushman & Wakefield Ltd.CWK · Entity 4196 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
| PENTAIR plcPNR · Entity 3537 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 06, 2026 |
| Pharos Capital BDC, Inc.NONE · Entity 168323 | Director | March 13, 2018 | March 13, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cricut, Inc.
Report date July 21, 2026 · Filed July 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 113,155 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-21 · Grant · Acquired 677 · Balance 113,155 F1: This reflects dividend equivalent restricted stock units that were granted in connection with a recurring semi-annual cash dividend of $.10 per share to holders of the issuer's stock, paid on July 21, 2026, to stockholders of record at the close of business on July 7, 2026. Holders of restricted stock units that were unvested on the record date were automatically credited with a dividend equivalent based on the value of the per share dividend pursuant to the terms of the issuer's equity incentive documents. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This reflects dividend equivalent restricted stock units that were granted in connection with a recurring semi-annual cash dividend of $.10 per share to holders of the issuer's stock, paid on July 21, 2026, to stockholders of record at the close of business on July 7, 2026. Holders of restricted stock units that were unvested on the record date were automatically credited with a dividend equivalent based on the value of the per share dividend pursuant to the terms of the issuer's equity incentive documents.
Cushman & Wakefield Ltd.
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 106,005 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 17,013 · Balance 106,005 F1: Conversion of previously awarded restricted stock units ("RSUs") into an equal number of common shares, without the payment of any consideration, pursuant to the Third Amended & Restated 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,041 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 14,041 · Balance 14,041 F2: RSUs granted under the Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. 2026 Omnibus Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of common shares of Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. without the payment of any consideration. F3: RSUs were granted on May 14, 2026 and vest and settle on May 14, 2027 subject, with certain limited exceptions, to the reporting person's continuing board service through such vesting date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 17,013 · Balance 0 F1: Conversion of previously awarded restricted stock units ("RSUs") into an equal number of common shares, without the payment of any consideration, pursuant to the Third Amended & Restated 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan. F4: RSUs were granted on May 15, 2025 and vested and settled on May 15, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Conversion of previously awarded restricted stock units ("RSUs") into an equal number of common shares, without the payment of any consideration, pursuant to the Third Amended & Restated 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan.
F2: RSUs granted under the Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. 2026 Omnibus Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of common shares of Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. without the payment of any consideration.
F3: RSUs were granted on May 14, 2026 and vest and settle on May 14, 2027 subject, with certain limited exceptions, to the reporting person's continuing board service through such vesting date.
F4: RSUs were granted on May 15, 2025 and vested and settled on May 15, 2026.
PENTAIR plc
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,564 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 1,564 · Balance 1,564 F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2020 Share and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one Pentair plc share upon vesting. F2: End-of-period holdings include shares acquired under a dividend reinvestment plan in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a). F3: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,895 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 699 · Balance 21,895 F4: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. F3: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2020 Share and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one Pentair plc share upon vesting.
F2: End-of-period holdings include shares acquired under a dividend reinvestment plan in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a).
F3: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported.
F4: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units.
Pharos Capital BDC, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2018 · Filed March 13, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-13 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CSRA Inc.
Report date April 03, 2018 · Filed April 04, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-04-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-04-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,300 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 9, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), between CSRA Inc. ("Company"), General Dynamics Corporation ("Parent") and Red Hawk Enterprises Corp. ("Merger Sub"), on April 3, 2018, Merger Sub was merged with and into the Company, with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Company (each, a "Share") was converted into the right to receive $41.25 in cash, net of applicable withholding taxes and without interest ("Merger Consideration"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-04-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-03 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-04-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,900 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 9, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), between CSRA Inc. ("Company"), General Dynamics Corporation ("Parent") and Red Hawk Enterprises Corp. ("Merger Sub"), on April 3, 2018, Merger Sub was merged with and into the Company, with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Company (each, a "Share") was converted into the right to receive $41.25 in cash, net of applicable withholding taxes and without interest ("Merger Consideration").
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration.
JANUS CAPITAL GROUP INC
Report date May 30, 2017 · Filed June 01, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-06-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-05-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-05-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,252 · Balance 0 F1: On May 30, 2017, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 3, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Henderson Group plc ("Henderson"), a company incorporated in Jersey, Horizon Orbit Corp., a Delaware corporation and direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Henderson ("Merger Sub"), and Janus Capital Group Inc., a Delaware corporation ("JCG"), JCG and Henderson (which has been renamed as Janus Henderson Group plc ("Janus Henderson")) completed the merger-of-equals whereby the Merger Sub merged with and into JCG, with JCG surviving the merger as a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Janus Henderson (the "Merger"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of JCG common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), issued and outstanding immediately prior to the completion of the Merger was automatically converted into the right to receive 0.47190 of a fully paid up Janus Henderson ordinary share, par value Pound 0.125 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), together with cash in lieu of any fractional Ordinary Share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 30, 2017, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 3, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Henderson Group plc ("Henderson"), a company incorporated in Jersey, Horizon Orbit Corp., a Delaware corporation and direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Henderson ("Merger Sub"), and Janus Capital Group Inc., a Delaware corporation ("JCG"), JCG and Henderson (which has been renamed as Janus Henderson Group plc ("Janus Henderson")) completed the merger-of-equals whereby the Merger Sub merged with and into JCG, with JCG surviving the merger as a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Janus Henderson (the "Merger").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of JCG common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), issued and outstanding immediately prior to the completion of the Merger was automatically converted into the right to receive 0.47190 of a fully paid up Janus Henderson ordinary share, par value Pound 0.125 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), together with cash in lieu of any fractional Ordinary Share.
Kraton Corp
Report date March 15, 2022 · Filed March 15, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-03-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 17,906 · Balance 0 |
XL GROUP LTD
Report date September 12, 2018 · Filed September 14, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-09-14. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-09-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,630 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of following the completion of the merger (the "Merger") described in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2018, by and among AXA SA, Camelot Holdings Ltd. and the Issuer. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding common share of XL Group Ltd was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $57.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Includes all common shares held directly by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the Merger and which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of following the completion of the merger (the "Merger") described in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2018, by and among AXA SA, Camelot Holdings Ltd. and the Issuer. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding common share of XL Group Ltd was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $57.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Includes all common shares held directly by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the Merger and which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 22:33 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,430 | $46.42 | $66,380.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-000622 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,594 F3 · kind: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 22:33 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | GrantCommon Shares - Restricted Stock Units | 3,016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-000622 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,016 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2012 Stock and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one Pentair plc share upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 21:38 UTC | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. CWK · Entity 4196 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,408 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024970 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,780 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,408 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Cushman & Wakefield plc 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of ordinary shares of Cushman & Wakefield plc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted 1,408 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted 1,408 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 00:10 UTC | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. CWK · Entity 4196 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-016261 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,372 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 8,372 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Cushman & Wakefield plc 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of ordinary shares of Cushman & Wakefield plc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,372 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,372 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 00:10 UTC | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. CWK · Entity 4196 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-016261 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,372 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Cushman & Wakefield plc 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of ordinary shares of Cushman & Wakefield plc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 11, 2018, the reporting person was granted 7,372 RSUs scheduled to vest and settle on the earlier of (i) October 11, 2019 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 11, 2018, the reporting person was granted 7,372 RSUs scheduled to vest and settle on the earlier of (i) October 11, 2019 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 00:10 UTC | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. CWK · Entity 4196 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 7,372 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-016261 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,372 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Cushman & Wakefield plc 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of ordinary shares of Cushman & Wakefield plc. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 20:51 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,145 | $38.99 | $44,643.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-009878 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,317 F1 · kind: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 16:38 UTC | Kraton Corp KRA · Entity 129099 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,795 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001321646-19-000065 · wf-form4_155190827687339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,436 F1 · shares: As a director, the Reporting Person was granted $100,000 worth of common stock of Kraton Corporation for her service on the Board for 2019. The number of shares is based upon a fair market value of $35.78, determined by averaging the high and low prices of the common stock of Kraton Corporation as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on March 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 22:18 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | GrantCommon Shares - Restricted Stock Units | 3,707 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-000601 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,569 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2012 Stock and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one Pentair plc share upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 20:32 UTC | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. CWK · Entity 4196 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000903423-18-000555 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,372 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,372 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Cushman & Wakefield plc 2018 Omnibus Non-Employee Director Share and Cash Incentive Plan convert into an equal number of ordinary shares of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 11, 2018, the reporting person was granted 7,372 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) October 11, 2019 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 11, 2018, the reporting person was granted 7,372 RSUs which will vest and settle on the earlier of (i) October 11, 2019 or (ii) the date of the first annual shareholders' meeting to occur following the Grant Date, subject, with certain limited exceptions, to Ms. Williamson remaining a director through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 16:19 UTC | XL GROUP LTD XL · Entity 163619 | Disposition to issuerCommon Shares | 3,630 | $57.60 | $209,088.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-051086 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Disposed of following the completion of the merger (the "Merger") described in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 5, 2018, by and among AXA SA, Camelot Holdings Ltd. and the Issuer. At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding common share of XL Group Ltd was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $57.60 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · shares: Includes all common shares held directly by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the Merger and which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2018 Filed Aug 29, 2018 10:07 UTC | Kraton Corp KRA · Entity 129099 | GrantCommon Stock | 641 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001321646-18-000141 · wf-form4_153555166268744.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 641 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person is granted a pro rata amount of the annual $90,000 of common stock of Kraton Corporation for service on the Issuer's board of directors from August 27, 2018 through December 31,2018. The number of shares of common stock is based upon a fair market value of $48.88, being the average of the high and low price of Kraton Corporation's common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange for August 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 16:25 UTC | XL GROUP LTD XL · Entity 163619 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030222 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,630 F1 · shares: Shares acquired represent the 2018 Director's annual stock award. The award was immediately vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2018 Filed May 4, 2018 22:20 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | GrantCommon Shares - Restricted Stock Units | 2,862 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-021812 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,862 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2012 Stock and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one Pentair plc share upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 01:43 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,900 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000781 · es1800499_4-williamson.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,900 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 01:43 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000781 · es1800499_4-williamson.xml · derivative · entry 2 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, became fully vested and canceled and converted into the right to receive, for each Share subject to such RSU, the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2018 Filed Apr 4, 2018 01:43 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 10,300 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000781 · es1800499_4-williamson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 9, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), between CSRA Inc. ("Company"), General Dynamics Corporation ("Parent") and Red Hawk Enterprises Corp. ("Merger Sub"), on April 3, 2018, Merger Sub was merged with and into the Company, with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Company (each, a "Share") was converted into the right to receive $41.25 in cash, net of applicable withholding taxes and without interest ("Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 22:21 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001646383-18-000045 · wf-form4_151985646086059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,200 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units (RSUs) pursuant to the CSRA 2015 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3. The RSUs will vest and convert into shares of common stock on a one-to-one basis on the earlier of February 26, 2019 and the date of the issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 16:11 UTC | XL GROUP LTD XL · Entity 163619 | GrantCommon Shares | 870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-011274 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 899 F1 · shares: Shares acquired represent the 2017 Director's Annual Stock award, prorated for the applicable service period. Stock grant was immediately vested as of grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 5, 2018 21:44 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 898 | $70.80 | $63,578.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-001080 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,600 F1 · kind: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 15, 2017 21:55 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001646383-17-000144 · wf-form4_150283410633115.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,300 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units (RSUs) pursuant to the CSRA 2015 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3. The RSUs will vest and convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis on the earlier of August 11, 2018 and the date of the issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 21:01 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001646383-17-000122 · wf-form4_150239886173588.xml · derivative · entry 2 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,200 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 12, 2016 the reporting person was granted 6,200 restricted stock units, all of which vested on the annual meeting of the stockholders held on August 8, 2017. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 12, 2016 the reporting person was granted 6,200 restricted stock units, all of which vested on the annual meeting of the stockholders held on August 8, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 21:01 UTC | CSRA Inc. CSRA · Entity 167770 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001646383-17-000122 · wf-form4_150239886173588.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,300 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 16:49 UTC | JANUS CAPITAL GROUP INC JNS · Entity 175616 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 13,252 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-036940 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · date: On May 30, 2017, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 3, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Henderson Group plc ("Henderson"), a company incorporated in Jersey, Horizon Orbit Corp., a Delaware corporation and direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Henderson ("Merger Sub"), and Janus Capital Group Inc., a Delaware corporation ("JCG"), JCG and Henderson (which has been renamed as Janus Henderson Group plc ("Janus Henderson")) completed the merger-of-equals whereby the Merger Sub merged with and into JCG, with JCG surviving the merger as a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Janus Henderson (the "Merger"). F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of JCG common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"), issued and outstanding immediately prior to the completion of the Merger was automatically converted into the right to receive 0.47190 of a fully paid up Janus Henderson ordinary share, par value Pound 0.125 per share ("Ordinary Shares"), together with cash in lieu of any fractional Ordinary Share. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 00:08 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,096 | $58.15 | $63,732.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-000851 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,255 F3 · kind: Shares surrendered to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 00:08 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | GrantCommon Shares - Restricted Stock Units | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-000851 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,243 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to and subject to a vesting condition of the Pentair plc 2012 Stock and Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Pentair plc common shares upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: End-of-period holdings reflect the vesting of restricted stock units that were previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2016 Filed Jan 6, 2017 00:08 UTC | PENTAIR plc PNR · Entity 3537 | OtherCommon Shares | 155 | $47.85 | $7,416.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-000851 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williamson Billie Ida · CIK 0001533990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,612 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.