Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CST BRANDS, LLCCST · Entity 153560 | Director | December 02, 2016 | December 06, 2016 |
| CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.COSO · Entity 5866 | Director | February 11, 2026 | February 13, 2026 |
| CrossAmerica Partners LPCAPL · Entity 5035 | Director · 10% owner | July 23, 2026 | July 24, 2026 |
| Patriot Acquisition Corp./CIPTAC · Entity 6252 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CST BRANDS, LLC
Report date December 02, 2016 · Filed December 06, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, Par Value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,049,547 |
Ending reported balance
After 2016-12-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2016-12-02 · Sale · Disposed 14,421 · Balance 1,082,547 F1: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 2, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.11, inclusive. Row 2 · 2016-12-05 · Sale · Disposed 33,000 · Balance 1,049,547 F2: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 5, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.14. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 2, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.11, inclusive.
F2: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 5, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.14.
CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.
Report date February 11, 2026 · Filed February 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-12-31 | Direct | 927 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-11 · Grant · Acquired 927 · Balance 927 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSU") convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: RSU 100% vests on 12/31/2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSU") convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: RSU 100% vests on 12/31/2026.
CrossAmerica Partners LP
Report date July 23, 2026 · Filed July 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 96,558 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,154 · Balance 96,558 F1: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP (the "Issuer"). The reporting person acquired Common Units upon vesting of the phantom units. |
| Phantom UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 0 · Balance 0 F2: Phantom units vested on July 23, 2026 and were converted into Common Units at the discretion of the Issuer. F1: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP (the "Issuer"). The reporting person acquired Common Units upon vesting of the phantom units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP (the "Issuer"). The reporting person acquired Common Units upon vesting of the phantom units.
F2: Phantom units vested on July 23, 2026 and were converted into Common Units at the discretion of the Issuer.
Patriot Acquisition Corp./CI
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-14 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Substantially concurrently with the effectiveness of the Registration Statement and the closing of the initial public offering, Mr. Topper acquired 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares of Patriot Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") from Patriot Acquisition Sponsor LLC, the sponsor of the Issuer, pursuant to a securities transfer agreement dated May 14, 2026. As described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No.: 333-294090), under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares," Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis upon the consummation of an initial business combination. The Class B ordinary shares have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Substantially concurrently with the effectiveness of the Registration Statement and the closing of the initial public offering, Mr. Topper acquired 25,000 Class B Ordinary Shares of Patriot Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") from Patriot Acquisition Sponsor LLC, the sponsor of the Issuer, pursuant to a securities transfer agreement dated May 14, 2026. As described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No.: 333-294090), under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares," Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis upon the consummation of an initial business combination. The Class B ordinary shares have no expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 14:54 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 33,000 | $48.12 | $1,587,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000043 · wf-form4_148103607219827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,049,547 F2 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 5, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.14. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 14:54 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 14,421 | $48.11 | $693,794.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000043 · wf-form4_148103607219827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,082,547 F1 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 2, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.11, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 20:01 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 25,000 | $48.10 | $1,202,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000041 · wf-form4_148070881410852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,096,968 F2 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on December 1, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.103, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 20:01 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 11,240 | $48.11 | $540,783.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000041 · wf-form4_148070881410852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,121,968 F1 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on November 30, 2016 at prices ranging from $48.10 to $48.13, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 15:14 UTC | CrossAmerica Partners LP CAPL · Entity 5035 | GrantPhantom Units · Derivative | 1,341 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000039 · wf-form4_147913644300005.xml · derivative · entry 1 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210 Underlying: Common Units · 1,341 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP, and is accompanied by tandem distribution equivalent rights that entitle the holder to cash payments equal to the amount of distributions authorized to be paid to the holders of Common Units. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP, and is accompanied by tandem distribution equivalent rights that entitle the holder to cash payments equal to the amount of distributions authorized to be paid to the holders of Common Units. F1 · shares: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit ("Common Unit") representing a limited partner interest in CrossAmerica Partners LP, and is accompanied by tandem distribution equivalent rights that entitle the holder to cash payments equal to the amount of distributions authorized to be paid to the holders of Common Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom units will vest in one annual installment on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the terms that apply to such award, and when vested will be converted into either cash or common units, at the discretion of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom units will vest in one annual installment on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the terms that apply to such award, and when vested will be converted into either cash or common units, at the discretion of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 21:44 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 42,271 | $47.97 | $2,027,739.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000037 · wf-form4_147328466661617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,133,208 F2 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on September 6, 2016 at prices ranging from $47.94 to $48.02, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 21:44 UTC | CST BRANDS, LLC CST · Entity 153560 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.01 | 57,729 | $47.95 | $2,767,816.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001556587-16-000037 · wf-form4_147328466661617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Topper Joseph V. Jr. · CIK 0001556587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,175,479 F1 · price: The reported Common Stock are beneficially owned by the reporting person. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions on September 2, 2016 at prices ranging from $47.90 to $48.01, inclusive. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.