Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EBAY INCEBAY · Entity 3045 | SVP, General Counsel & Sec. | June 15, 2024 | June 17, 2024 |
| PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO /OR/POR · Entity 3819 | Director | July 24, 2026 | July 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EBAY INC
Report date June 15, 2024 · Filed June 17, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 180,077 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,581 · Balance 178,972 Row 2 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,500 · Balance 181,472 Row 3 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,516 · Balance 182,988 Row 4 · 2024-06-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 809 · Balance 182,179 Row 5 · 2024-06-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,316 · Balance 180,863 Row 6 · 2024-06-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 786 · Balance 180,077 |
| Restricted Stock Units -1SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,744 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,581 · Balance 4,744 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/16th of which vests on 6/15/21, and an additional 1/16th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. F3: Not Applicable. |
| Restricted Stock Units -16SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 27,500 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 27,500 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/16th of which vests on 6/15/23, and an additional 1/16th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. F3: Not Applicable. |
| Restricted Stock Units -14SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,551 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,516 · Balance 4,551 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/10th of which vests on 6/15/22 and an additional 1/10th of which vests each quarter thereafter through 3/15/24, and 1/20th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. F3: Not Applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/16th of which vests on 6/15/21, and an additional 1/16th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested.
F3: Not Applicable.
F4: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/16th of which vests on 6/15/23, and an additional 1/16th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested.
F5: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/10th of which vests on 6/15/22 and an additional 1/10th of which vests each quarter thereafter through 3/15/24, and 1/20th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested.
PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO /OR/
Report date July 24, 2026 · Filed July 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,288 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-24 · Grant · Acquired 3,073 · Balance 22,288 F1: Represents fully vested shares issued for an annual non-employee director equity award. F2: The price per share is the closing market price of the Issuer's common stock on July 24, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents fully vested shares issued for an annual non-employee director equity award.
F2: The price per share is the closing market price of the Issuer's common stock on July 24, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 00:17 UTC | EBAY INC EBAY · Entity 3045 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,306 | $29.73 | $38,827.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001471619-16-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huber Marie Oh · CIK 0001471619 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,773 F1 · shares: No shares were sold - these shares were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding requirements in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 00:17 UTC | EBAY INC EBAY · Entity 3045 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001471619-16-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Marie Oh · CIK 0001471619 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,079 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 21:32 UTC | EBAY INC EBAY · Entity 3045 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units -2 · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001471619-16-000007 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Marie Oh · CIK 0001471619 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,013 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person received restricted stock units, 1/16th of which vests on 6/15/16, and an additional 1/16th of which vests each quarter thereafter. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 21:32 UTC | EBAY INC EBAY · Entity 3045 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,305 | $31.98 | $41,733.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001471619-16-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huber Marie Oh · CIK 0001471619 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,578 F1 · shares: No shares were sold - these shares were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding requirements in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 21:32 UTC | EBAY INC EBAY · Entity 3045 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001471619-16-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Marie Oh · CIK 0001471619 · SVP, GC and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,883 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.