Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHAIN BRIDGE BANCORP INCCBNA · Entity 5955 | Director | October 03, 2024 | October 07, 2024 |
| Sterling Real Estate TrustNONE · Entity 19056 | TRUSTEE | July 24, 2026 | July 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CHAIN BRIDGE BANCORP INC
Report date October 03, 2024 · Filed October 07, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 626 |
Reported balance
After 2024-10-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-10-03 · Purchase · Acquired 626 · Balance 626 |
Sterling Real Estate Trust
Report date July 24, 2026 · Filed July 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,528.4106 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-24 transaction · row 4
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-07-24 · Purchase · Acquired 1,960 · Balance 30,528.4106 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Daughter #1 | 7,455.1973 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 7,455.1973 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Daughter #2 | 7,455.1973 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 7,455.1973 |
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Daughter #3 | 7,455.1973 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-24 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 7,455.1973 |
| Limited Partnership UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.50 | IndirectBy Husband | 34,513.385 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-24 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 34,513.385 F1: The units are subject to exchange or redemption pursuant to the terms of the LLLP Agreement and the applicable redemption plan. F2: These derivative securities do not have an expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The units are subject to exchange or redemption pursuant to the terms of the LLLP Agreement and the applicable redemption plan.
F2: These derivative securities do not have an expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 21:29 UTC | Sterling Real Estate Trust NONE · Entity 19056 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 8.8358 | $17.58 | $155.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-000970 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Korsmo Michelle L. · CIK 0001709430 · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 636.2827 F1 · shares: Includes shares acquired on January 16, 2018 under the Sterling dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2017 Filed Oct 18, 2017 21:50 UTC | Sterling Real Estate Trust NONE · Entity 19056 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 9.7531 | $15.68 | $152.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-013367 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Korsmo Michelle L. · CIK 0001709430 · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 627.4469 F1 · shares: Includes shares acquired on October 16, 2017 under the Sterling dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2017 Filed Oct 26, 2017 16:46 UTC | Sterling Real Estate Trust NONE · Entity 19056 | PurchaseLimited Partnership Units · Derivative | 1,897.746 | $16.50 | $31,312.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-013448 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Korsmo Michelle L. · CIK 0001709430 · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Husband Disclosed balance after: 34,513.385 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,897.746 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The units are subject to exchange or redemption pursuant to the terms of the LLLP Agreement and the applicable redemption plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The units are subject to exchange or redemption pursuant to the terms of the LLLP Agreement and the applicable redemption plan. F2 · kind: The reporting person received the Limited Partnership Units in connection with a private sale. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The units are subject to exchange or redemption pursuant to the terms of the LLLP Agreement and the applicable redemption plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These derivative securities do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 22:30 UTC | Sterling Real Estate Trust NONE · Entity 19056 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 9.6013 | $15.68 | $150.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-010530 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Korsmo Michelle L. · CIK 0001709430 · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 617.6938 F1 · shares: Includes shares acquired on July 17, 2017 under the Sterling dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.