Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greenlane Holdings, Inc.GNLN · Entity 8520 | Director | October 20, 2025 | October 24, 2025 |
| HYDROFARM HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.HYFM · Entity 8322 | Director | June 23, 2026 | June 25, 2026 |
| Hub Cyber Security Ltd.HUBC · Entity 8312 | Director | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2026 |
| Tilray Brands, Inc.TLRY · Entity 5319 | Director | July 29, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Greenlane Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 20, 2025 · Filed October 24, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-20 · Grant · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 15,000 F1: Represents shares of restricted stock issued as compensatory equity under the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.84 · Expires 2030-10-20 | Direct | 315,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-10-20 · Grant · Acquired 315,000 · Balance 315,000 F2: The exercise price equals the closing price of Greenlane Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock on October 17, 2025. F4: The option allocation is from the Company's 3,000,000 share ESOP distribution approved and ratified by the Board on October 14, 2025. F3: Options vest in full upon grant in consideration of executive service and expire five (5) years from the grant date, unless earlier terminate dunder Plan terms. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of restricted stock issued as compensatory equity under the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan.
F2: The exercise price equals the closing price of Greenlane Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock on October 17, 2025.
F3: Options vest in full upon grant in consideration of executive service and expire five (5) years from the grant date, unless earlier terminate dunder Plan terms.
F4: The option allocation is from the Company's 3,000,000 share ESOP distribution approved and ratified by the Board on October 14, 2025.
HYDROFARM HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.
Report date June 23, 2026 · Filed June 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 91,498 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-23 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 91,498 F1: Includes 30,000 restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan which will vest on June 23, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 30,000 restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan which will vest on June 23, 2027.
Hub Cyber Security Ltd.
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed March 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,502 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 31,502 |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,000 F1: Represents Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") that vest in eight quarterly installments of 500 Ordinary Shares beginning December 30, 2024. Each RSU represents the right to receive one ordinary share ("Ordinary Share") of the Issuer. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,291 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 2,291 F2: Represents RSUs that vest in eight quarterly installments of 458 Ordinary Shares beginning March 17, 2025. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 416 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 416 F3: Represents RSUs that vest in eight quarterly installments of 83 Ordinary Shares beginning March 17, 2025. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 76,470 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 76,470 F4: Represents RSUs that vest in eight monthly installments of 12,745 Ordinary Shares beginning January 16, 2026. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") that vest in eight quarterly installments of 500 Ordinary Shares beginning December 30, 2024. Each RSU represents the right to receive one ordinary share ("Ordinary Share") of the Issuer.
F2: Represents RSUs that vest in eight quarterly installments of 458 Ordinary Shares beginning March 17, 2025. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer.
F3: Represents RSUs that vest in eight quarterly installments of 83 Ordinary Shares beginning March 17, 2025. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer.
F4: Represents RSUs that vest in eight monthly installments of 12,745 Ordinary Shares beginning January 16, 2026. Each RSU represents the right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer.
Tilray Brands, Inc.
Report date July 29, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 176,909 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 43,104 · Balance 176,909 F1: On July 29, 2026, a total of 43,104 restricted stock units ("RSUs") vested. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Tilray Common Stock. F2: Effective December 2, 2025, Tilray implemented a 1-for-10 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split") of its outstanding shares of Common Stock. All RSUs and listed securities amounts have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. F3: Amount includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by the reporting person, but excludes other unvested RSUs. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 155,357 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-29 · Tax withholding · Disposed 21,552 · Balance 155,357 F4: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the tax withholding obligation associated with the vesting of 43,104 LTIP RSUs previously granted on July 30, 2025 F3: Amount includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by the reporting person, but excludes other unvested RSUs. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-07-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 43,104 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Tilray Common Stock. F2: Effective December 2, 2025, Tilray implemented a 1-for-10 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split") of its outstanding shares of Common Stock. All RSUs and listed securities amounts have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. F6: Subject to the reporting person's continuous service, the restricted stock units shall vest one year from the date of grant, with accelerated vesting solely upon death or disability prior to such date. In the event of a voluntary resignation by the reporting person prior to the vesting date, all restricted stock units will be forfeited. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 62,657 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 62,657 · Balance 62,657 F5: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Tilray Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On July 29, 2026, a total of 43,104 restricted stock units ("RSUs") vested. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Tilray Common Stock.
F2: Effective December 2, 2025, Tilray implemented a 1-for-10 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split") of its outstanding shares of Common Stock. All RSUs and listed securities amounts have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split.
F3: Amount includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by the reporting person, but excludes other unvested RSUs.
F4: Represents shares withheld by the Company to satisfy the tax withholding obligation associated with the vesting of 43,104 LTIP RSUs previously granted on July 30, 2025
F5: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Tilray Common Stock.
F6: Subject to the reporting person's continuous service, the restricted stock units shall vest one year from the date of grant, with accelerated vesting solely upon death or disability prior to such date. In the event of a voluntary resignation by the reporting person prior to the vesting date, all restricted stock units will be forfeited.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantRestricted (Deferred) Stock Units · Derivative | 5,810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,810 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 5,810 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted (deferred) stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Tilray, Inc. Class 2 Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantRestricted (Deferred) Stock Units · Derivative | 576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 576 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 576 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted (deferred) stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Tilray, Inc. Class 2 Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantRestricted (Deferred) Stock Units · Derivative | 501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 501 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 501 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted (deferred) stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Tilray, Inc. Class 2 Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantRestricted (Deferred) Stock Units · Derivative | 6,640 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,640 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 6,640 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted (deferred) stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Tilray, Inc. Class 2 Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted (deferred) stock units are fully vested; however, the restricted (deferred) stock units will be held for the account of the Reporting Person and may not be converted into shares of Tilray, Inc. until the Reporting Person ceases to serve as a director of the Company, or at such time as otherwise elected in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Upon settlement, one share of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock will be delivered for each restricted stock unit held. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 664 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 664 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 664 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Tilray, Inc. Class 2 Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service with the Company, 50% of the restricted stock units vested on April 29, 2020 with the remaining 50% vesting on April 29, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service with the Company, 50% of the restricted stock units vested on April 29, 2020 with the remaining 50% vesting on April 29, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 01:52 UTC | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,710 | $0.00 Strike: $8.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-015809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,710 Underlying: Class 2 Common Stock · 30,710 shares Expires 2022-10-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are 100% vested. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:17 UTC Amendment | Tilray Brands, Inc. TLRY · Entity 5319 | GrantClass 2 Common Stock | 15,639 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-019245 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,639 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 18,662 common shares of Aphria Inc. ("Aphria") in connection with the plan of arrangement (the "Arrangement") between Tilray, Inc. ("Tilray") and Aphria, pursuant to which each common share of Aphria was exchanged for 0.8381 of a share of Class 2 common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Tilray ("Tilray Class 2 Common Stock"). On the effective date of the Arrangement, the closing price of Aphria's common shares was $15.38 per common share, and the closing price of Tilray's Class 2 Common Stock was $18.34 per share. The Form 4 filed on May 4, 2021 inadvertently omitted the amount of shares of Tilray Class 2 Common Stock acquired by the reporting person in connection with the Arrangement. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 21:54 UTC | HYDROFARM HOLDINGS GROUP, INC. HYFM · Entity 8322 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $44.69 | $89,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-134805 · tm2038234d2_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Persofsky Renah · CIK 0001835209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,500 restricted stock units granted under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan which will vest on June 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.