Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crane NXT, Co.CXT · Entity 4275 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
| MasterBrand, Inc.MBC · Entity 4647 | Director | June 08, 2026 | June 09, 2026 |
| Sylvamo CorpSLVM · Entity 881 | Director | July 28, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Crane NXT, Co.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 15,465 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 5,243 · Balance 15,465 F1: Deferred Stock Units convert into Crane NXT, Co. common stock on one-for-one basis upon separation from service on the Board of Directors. F2: Deferred Stock Units are forfeited if service terminates before the one-year anniversary of the grant, unless termination results from death or change in control of Crane NXT, Co. |
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 15,596 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 131 · Balance 15,596 F1: Deferred Stock Units convert into Crane NXT, Co. common stock on one-for-one basis upon separation from service on the Board of Directors. F3: Represents Deferred Stock Unit dividends accumulated during the year. F2: Deferred Stock Units are forfeited if service terminates before the one-year anniversary of the grant, unless termination results from death or change in control of Crane NXT, Co. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred Stock Units convert into Crane NXT, Co. common stock on one-for-one basis upon separation from service on the Board of Directors.
F2: Deferred Stock Units are forfeited if service terminates before the one-year anniversary of the grant, unless termination results from death or change in control of Crane NXT, Co.
F3: Represents Deferred Stock Unit dividends accumulated during the year.
MasterBrand, Inc.
Report date June 08, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,915 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-08 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-08 · Purchase · Acquired 11,587 · Balance 69,915 F1: The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.80 to $8.85 per share. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average price for the transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2: Includes a total of 31,893 RSUs that have not vested and 26,435 shares, the receipt of which has been deferred under the issuer's deferred compensation plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.80 to $8.85 per share. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average price for the transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.
F2: Includes a total of 31,893 RSUs that have not vested and 26,435 shares, the receipt of which has been deferred under the issuer's deferred compensation plan.
Sylvamo Corp
Report date July 28, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,868.6667 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-28 · Grant · Acquired 463.5865 · Balance 2,868.6667 F1: Consists of dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") accrued on restricted stock units ("RSUs") and/or deferred stock units ("DSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the Sylvamo Corporation Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors ("Plan"), in connection with a dividend paid on shares of Sylvamo Corporation common stock. The DEUs will vest and be settled on the same terms and conditions as the original RSUs or DSUs to which they relate. Each DEU represents the right to receive, subject to vesting, one share of Sylvamo Corporation common stock. The number of DEUs has been rounded to 4 decimal points. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") accrued on restricted stock units ("RSUs") and/or deferred stock units ("DSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the Sylvamo Corporation Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors ("Plan"), in connection with a dividend paid on shares of Sylvamo Corporation common stock. The DEUs will vest and be settled on the same terms and conditions as the original RSUs or DSUs to which they relate. Each DEU represents the right to receive, subject to vesting, one share of Sylvamo Corporation common stock. The number of DEUs has been rounded to 4 decimal points.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Allegion plc
Report date December 31, 2022 · Filed February 13, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-02-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 117,617.396 |
Reported balance
After 2022-12-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-12-09 · Gift · Disposed 19,980 · Balance 117,617.396 F1: The reported amount gives effect to 10,500 ordinary shares previously reported as held by the GRAT which, pursuant to annuity distributions, are now included in the Reporting Person's direct holdings. F2: Includes acquisition of 237.282 ordinary shares through a dividend reinvestment plan. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Reporting Person's wife | 17,786 |
Reported balance
After 2022-12-09 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-12-09 · Gift · Disposed 750 · Balance 17,786 F3: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership over the securities held by the Reporting Person's wife, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Grantor Retained Annuity Trust | 8,037 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-12-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 8,037 |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 51,141 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-12-31 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 51,141 F4: Reflects securities held by irrevocable trusts for the benefit of each of the Reporting Person's daughters. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership over the securities held by the trusts, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported amount gives effect to 10,500 ordinary shares previously reported as held by the GRAT which, pursuant to annuity distributions, are now included in the Reporting Person's direct holdings.
F2: Includes acquisition of 237.282 ordinary shares through a dividend reinvestment plan.
F3: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership over the securities held by the Reporting Person's wife, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any.
F4: Reflects securities held by irrevocable trusts for the benefit of each of the Reporting Person's daughters. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership over the securities held by the trusts, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 41,947 | $57.85 | $2,426,633.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,980.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 38,344 | $54.13 | $2,075,369.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332,033.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 21:17 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 43,243 | $43.36 | $1,875,016.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,689.656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:27 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,603 | $136.93 | $219,498.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,446.656 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:50 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 18,990 | $132.68 | $2,519,593.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-004652 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,049.656 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:50 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 46,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-004652 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,039.656 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance stock units for the 2017-2019 performance period. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 21:11 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,443 | $89.04 | $128,484.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-008366 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,678.85 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 21:06 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 49,796 | $0.00 Strike: $88.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007997 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,796 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 49,796 shares Expires 2029-02-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 21, 2020, February 21, 2021 and February 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 21:06 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 11,070 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007997 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,121.85 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that were granted for no consideration and vest in equal annual installments on February 21, 2020, February 21, 2021 and February 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:32 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,782 | $91.63 | $163,275.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007203 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,051.85 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 21:07 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,603 | $93.28 | $149,519.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-006287 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,151 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 22:23 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 6,292 | $89.17 | $561,026.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-004815 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,754 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 22:23 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 18,281 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-004815 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,046 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for 2016-2018 performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:11 UTC Amendment | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 6,292 | $89.17 | $561,026.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007171 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,436.85 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:11 UTC Amendment | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 36,963.85 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-007171 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,728.85 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the 2016-2018 performance period including deferred shares and dividend equivalents that were acquired under the Issuer's Executive Deferred Compensation Plan. Dividend equivalents are paid at the same rate and at the same time as dividends that are paid to Company shareholders. F2 · shares: The prior Form 4 inadvertently excluded the number of deferred shares and dividend equivalents that were acquired under the Issuer's Executive Deferred Compensation Plan. This Amendment is also deemed to adjust, accordingly, the reported balance on the Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on February 15, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 21:11 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,861 | $86.93 Strike: $86.93 | $3,725,906.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-008403 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,861 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 42,861 shares Expires 2028-02-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 22, 2019, February 22, 2020 and February 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 21:11 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 10,497 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-008403 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,765 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 22, 2019, February 22, 2020 and February 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 21:10 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,884 | $86.86 | $163,634.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007739 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,268 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:11 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,884 | $82.70 | $155,797.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007530 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,152 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:09 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,694 | $79.67 | $134,960.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-006355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,036 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 01:01 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 19,533 | $79.56 | $1,554,045.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000867 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,730 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 01:01 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 46,156 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000867 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,263 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for 2015-2017 performance period. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 20:06 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,134 | $74.23 | $158,396.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-011573 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,107 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 21:07 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,996 | $73.08 | $145,867.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-007698 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,241 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 21:08 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 1,996 | $72.51 | $144,719.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006903 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,237 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 21:05 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,966 | $71.84 Strike: $71.84 | $3,301,967.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006285 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,966 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 45,966 shares Expires 2027-02-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: A stock option that vests in equal annual installments on February 13, 2018, February 13, 2019 and February 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 21:05 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 11,659 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006285 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,233 F1 · price: Restricted stock units that vest in equal annual installments on February 13, 2018, February 13, 2019 and February 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:52 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 25,598 | $65.41 | $1,674,237.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,574 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:52 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 55,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,172 F2 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the period 2014-2016 performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:52 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 4,964 | $65.41 | $324,670.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,744 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:52 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 15,568 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PETRATIS DAVID D · CIK 0001299140 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,708 F1 · shares: Represents a vesting of special performance share units for December 13, 2013 - December 13, 2016 performance period. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.