Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRUNSWICK CORPBC · Entity 3939 | Director | July 31, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
| FLOWERS FOODS INCFLO · Entity 4729 | Director | May 21, 2020 | May 26, 2020 |
| Hanesbrands Inc.HBI · Entity 72407 | Director | January 28, 2020 | February 19, 2020 |
| J M SMUCKER CoSJM · Entity 627 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
| Performance Food Group CoPFGC · Entity 797 | Director | November 19, 2025 | November 20, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRUNSWICK CORP
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,546 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,046 · Balance 37,546 F1: 437 of these shares are deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2: Beneficial holdings include 140 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment through June 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBarbara B Singer 2014 Irrevocable Trust | 19,789 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 19,789 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 437 of these shares are deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company.
F2: Beneficial holdings include 140 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment through June 2026.
FLOWERS FOODS INC
Report date May 21, 2020 · Filed May 26, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,763 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,780 · Balance 23,763 F1: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. |
| Deferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-21 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,780 · Balance 0 F2: Granted under the Flowers Foods, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. F1: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. F3: No expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price.
F2: Granted under the Flowers Foods, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan.
F3: No expiration date.
Hanesbrands Inc.
Report date January 28, 2020 · Filed February 19, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,228 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 10,541 · Balance 51,228 F1: Consists of restricted stock units that upon vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units that upon vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock.
J M SMUCKER Co
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,466 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,466 · Balance 1,466 F1: Deferred Stock Units are payable in Common Shares at a rate of 1-for-1 following termination of services as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred Stock Units are payable in Common Shares at a rate of 1-for-1 following termination of services as a director.
Performance Food Group Co
Report date November 19, 2025 · Filed November 20, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,436 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-19 · Grant · Acquired 2,078 · Balance 16,436 F1: Represents the grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) November 19, 2026 and (ii) the next regularly scheduled annual meeting of stockholders of Performance Food Group Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) November 19, 2026 and (ii) the next regularly scheduled annual meeting of stockholders of Performance Food Group Company.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SPX FLOW, Inc.
Report date April 05, 2022 · Filed April 05, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-04-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 23,858 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of December 12, 2021, by and among the Company, LSF11 Redwood Acquisitions, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Redwood Star Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent, pursuant to which each share of restricted stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive $86.50 in cash. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of December 12, 2021, by and among the Company, LSF11 Redwood Acquisitions, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Redwood Star Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent, pursuant to which each share of restricted stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive $86.50 in cash.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 2, 2017 22:09 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 533 | $50.65 | $26,996.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000146 · wf-form4_150966056323082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,809 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 21:42 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 618 | $56.61 | $34,984.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000126 · wf-form4_150171013049760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,276 F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 20 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in June, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 21:42 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 476 | $56.61 | $26,946.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000126 · wf-form4_150171013049760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,638 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 15:28 UTC | FLOWERS FOODS INC FLO · Entity 4729 | GrantDeferred Stock · Derivative | 7,020 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019949 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,020 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,020 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Granted under the Flowers Foods, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:45 UTC | FLOWERS FOODS INC FLO · Entity 4729 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock · Derivative | 6,934 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019691 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,934 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Granted under the Flowers Foods, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. F1 · price: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:45 UTC | FLOWERS FOODS INC FLO · Entity 4729 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,934 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019691 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,687 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: In accordance with the terms of the Deferred Shares Agreement for Directors, the deferred shares awarded do not have a conversion or exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 16:07 UTC | SPX FLOW, Inc. FLOW · Entity 128291 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637502-17-000024 · wf-form4_149453324926908.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,456 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. F1 · price: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 21:48 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000068 · wf-form4_149367531582244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,162 F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 20 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in March, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 21:48 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 475 | $56.75 | $26,956.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000068 · wf-form4_149367531582244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,545 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:28 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 451 | $59.86 | $26,996.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000021 · wf-form4_148598447403586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,050 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 22 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:28 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 585 | $59.86 | $35,018.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000021 · wf-form4_148598447403586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,577 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 21:26 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,652 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-16-000520 · wf-form4_148183715928447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,752 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that upon vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2016 Filed Dec 14, 2016 21:29 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,664 | $22.89 | $38,088.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-16-000468 · wf-form4_148175097108082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,100 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on December 8, 2015. The number of shares withheld was determined on December 12, 2016 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on December 8, 2016. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on December 8, 2015. The number of shares withheld was determined on December 12, 2016 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on December 8, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 1, 2016 21:29 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 620 | $43.50 | $26,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-16-000277 · wf-form4_147803574783153.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,992 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 21 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 1, 2016 21:29 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 805 | $43.50 | $35,017.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-16-000277 · wf-form4_147803574783153.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SINGER DAVID V · CIK 0001222746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,351 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.