Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bank7 Corp.BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exec. Vice President; CCO | August 03, 2026 | August 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bank7 Corp.
Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 103,840 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-08-04 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-08-03 · Sale · Disposed 400 · Balance 105,917 F1: Includes 8,198 restricted stock units that vest in three equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2: Includes 1,365 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,047 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3: Includes 26,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 30,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, 2031, 2032, and 2033. F4: Includes 4,035 restricted stock units. The original grant of 6,052 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F5: Includes 2,549 restricted stock units. The original grant of 7,647 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, and 2027. Row 2 · 2026-08-04 · Sale · Disposed 2,077 · Balance 103,840 F6: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.00 to $50.34. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price in the range. F1: Includes 8,198 restricted stock units that vest in three equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2: Includes 1,365 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,047 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3: Includes 26,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 30,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, 2031, 2032, and 2033. F4: Includes 4,035 restricted stock units. The original grant of 6,052 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F5: Includes 2,549 restricted stock units. The original grant of 7,647 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, and 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 8,198 restricted stock units that vest in three equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, and 2029.
F2: Includes 1,365 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,047 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, and 2028.
F3: Includes 26,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 30,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on July 29, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, 2031, 2032, and 2033.
F4: Includes 4,035 restricted stock units. The original grant of 6,052 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, and 2028.
F5: Includes 2,549 restricted stock units. The original grant of 7,647 restricted stock units vests in three equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, and 2027.
F6: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.00 to $50.34. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price in the range.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 06, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 20:29 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 226 | $25.29 | $5,715.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-22-000021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,603 F1 · balance_after: Includes 7,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 19:57 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 371 | $23.66 | $8,777.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-22-000005 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,829 F1 · balance_after: Includes 7,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 20:35 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000083 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,200 F1 · balance_after: Includes 7,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on Decmeber 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, and 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 13:55 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 580 | $25.29 | $14,668.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,700 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.25 to $25.50. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price in the range. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025.. F4 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vests in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 13:55 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,269 | $25.53 | $108,975.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,280 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.50 to $25.76. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price in the range. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025.. F4 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vests in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 22, 2021 13:53 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per sahare | 587 | $21.03 | $12,344.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000050 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,549 F1 · ownership.direct: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. F2 · ownership.direct: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · ownership.direct: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 15:57 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 277 | $14.55 | $4,030.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000035 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,136 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that will vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 14:18 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantEmployee stock options · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000006 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.01 per share · 5,000 shares Expires 2031-01-04 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of employee stock options, which will vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 14:18 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,413 F1 · shares: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that will vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that will vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 6,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vest in equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2020 Filed Sep 22, 2020 13:08 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 587 | $9.55 | $5,605.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000053 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,413 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vest in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units that vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 19:27 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,000 F1 · shares: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vest in equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 23, 2019 19:57 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 500 | $18.52 | $9,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,000 F1 · balance_after: Represents 8,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 10,000 restricted stock units vests in equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:29 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 8,438 | $17.70 | $149,352.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,500 Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:29 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 50,938 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Exec. Vice President; CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,938 Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 15,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,000 | $19.00 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 F3 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · shares: Represents grant of Restricted Stock Units, which will vest in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.