TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Chalfant Tony

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
26428
SEC CIK
0001817084

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/HFWA · Entity 1370EVP Chief Credit OfficerAugust 05, 2026August 05, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/

Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect20,362 Reported balance After 2026-08-05 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-05 · Sale · Disposed 3,234 · Balance 20,362

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 21:34 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 542 $22.83 $12,373.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-23-000059 · wf-form4_167900247626492.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,968

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 21:34 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 638 $22.83 $14,565.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-23-000059 · wf-form4_167900247626492.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,426

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 21:34 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 583 $22.83 $13,309.89
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-23-000059 · wf-form4_167900247626492.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,788

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 18, 2024 20:42 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 558 $18.38 Strike: $0.00 $10,256.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-24-000065 · wk-form4_1710794505.xml · derivative · entry 9

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 558 shares

Expires 2024-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 18, 2024 20:42 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 558 $18.38 $10,256.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-24-000065 · wk-form4_1710794505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,307

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 17:06 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative 2,200 $28.28 Strike: $0.00 $62,216.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-23-000024 · wf-form4_167725835723917.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,200

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares

Expires 2026-03-15

F3 · security: PSU Grant 02/22/23

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock performance unit granted pursuant to the 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan. Units vest after three years contingent on meeting performance metrics.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 17:06 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,199 $28.28 Strike: $0.00 $62,187.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-23-000024 · wf-form4_167725835723917.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,199

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,199 shares

Expires 2026-03-15

F1 · security: RSU Grant 2023

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents award pursuant to 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan; shares vest one third per year over a three year period. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
October 24, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 20:42 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 SaleCommon Stock 3,124 $31.38 $98,015.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000145 · wf-form4_166673052600145.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,143

Read SEC document
June 15, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 22:05 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,315 $24.29 Strike: $0.00 $31,941.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000147 · wf-form4_166673553923998.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,261

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,315 shares

Expires 2026-06-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 22:05 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 253 $24.29 $6,145.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000147 · wf-form4_166673553923998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,205

Read SEC document
June 15, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 22:05 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,315 $24.29 $31,941.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000147 · wf-form4_166673553923998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,458

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 543 $25.46 Strike: $0.00 $13,824.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · derivative · entry 7

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,100

Underlying: Common Stock · 543 shares

Expires 2024-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 638 $25.46 Strike: $0.00 $16,243.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · derivative · entry 6

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 638

Underlying: Common Stock · 638 shares

Expires 2023-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 641 $25.46 Strike: $0.00 $16,319.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · derivative · entry 5

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 641 shares

Expires 2022-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 350 $25.46 $8,911.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,267

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 543 $25.46 $13,824.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,617

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 638 $25.46 $16,243.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,074

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 22:32 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 641 $25.46 $16,319.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000049 · wf-form4_164746992706343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,436

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 23:05 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative 1,751 $25.87 Strike: $0.00 $45,298.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000028 · wf-form4_164574389805492.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,751

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,751 shares

Expires 2025-03-15

F3 · security: PSU Grant 2022

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock performance unit granted pursuant to the 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan. Units vest after three years contingent on meeting performance metrics.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 23:05 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,751 $25.87 Strike: $0.00 $45,298.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-22-000028 · wf-form4_164574389805492.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,751

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,751 shares

Expires 2025-03-15

F1 · security: RSU Grant 2022

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents award pursuant to 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan; shares vest one third per year over a three year period. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 17:25 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,315 $27.27 Strike: $0.00 $35,860.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000118 · wf-form4_162386431993244.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,576

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,315 shares

Expires 2026-06-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 17:25 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 291 $27.27 $7,935.57
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000118 · wf-form4_162386431993244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,795

Read SEC document
June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 17:25 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,315 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000118 · wf-form4_162386431993244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,086

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 16:23 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 SaleCommon Stock 2,000 $28.52 $57,036.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000078 · wf-form4_161979977373137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,771

Read SEC document
March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 642 $29.66 Strike: $0.00 $19,041.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000063 · wf-form4_161593397631670.xml · derivative · entry 5

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 641

Underlying: Common Stock · 642 shares

Expires 2022-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 638 $2,966.00 Strike: $0.00 $1,892,308.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000063 · wf-form4_161593397631670.xml · derivative · entry 4

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,276

Underlying: Common Stock · 638 shares

Expires 2023-03-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 259 $29.66 $7,681.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000063 · wf-form4_161593397631670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,771

Read SEC document
March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 642 $29.66 $19,041.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000063 · wf-form4_161593397631670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,030

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:33 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 638 $29.66 $18,923.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000063 · wf-form4_161593397631670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,388

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:12 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative 1,643 $26.00 Strike: $0.00 $42,718.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000029 · wf-form4_161463313661692.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,643

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,643 shares

Expires 2024-03-15

F3 · security: PSU Grant 2021

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock performance unit granted pursuant to the 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan. Units vest after three years contingent on meeting performance metrics.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:12 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,643 $26.00 Strike: $0.00 $42,718.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000029 · wf-form4_161463313661692.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,643

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,643 shares

Expires 2024-03-15

F1 · security: RSU Grant 2021

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents award pursuant to 2014 Omnibus Equity Plan; shares vest one third per year over a three year period. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 23:12 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 701 $25.95 Strike: $0.00 $18,190.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000002 · wf-form4_161075235643432.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 701 shares

Expires 2021-01-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 23:12 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 162 $25.95 $4,203.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000002 · wf-form4_161075235643432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,750

Read SEC document
January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 23:12 UTC HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP /WA/ HFWA · Entity 1370 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 701 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001046025-21-000002 · wf-form4_161075235643432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chalfant Tony · CIK 0001817084 · EVP Chief Credit Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,912

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.